Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike Portland XC
Portland, OR
September 28th 2024 20500 NE Marine Dr, Fairview, Oregon, 97024, United States
Report
Block
103 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Meet Logistics
Results
Schedule
Teams
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2004 - (1 articles)
2005 - (1 articles)
2006 - (1 articles)
2007 - (1 articles)
2008 - (3 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (9 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2017 - (3 articles)
2018 - (3 articles)
2019 - (4 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
2021 - (5 articles)
2022 - (5 articles)
2023 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
Bradley Peloquin Joins Brother As a Nike Portland XC Winner
Sep 30th 2018, 7:10pm
Preview - Nike Portland XC 2018
Sep 26th 2018, 10:16pm
2018 Results - Nike Portland XC
Sep 24th 2018, 8:15pm
Search
2018 Results - Nike Portland XC
Published by
Nike Portland XC
Sep 24th 2018, 8:15pm
Comments
Results: Athletic Timing
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Medical Lake
126
2.
Mt Rainier
147
3.
Ridgefield
171
4.
South Salem
183
5.
Northwest
194
6.
Hockinson
262
7.
Wenatchee
274
8.
Stayton
290
9.
Glencoe
292
10.
Riverside
298
11.
St. Stephen's Academy
329
12.
La Salle Prep
335
13.
Westside Christian
343
14.
St Helens
374
15.
Scappoose
377
16.
Columbia River
397
17.
Lynnwood
427
18.
Sweet Home
453
19.
Life Christian Academy
508
20.
Astoria
525
21.
Mountainside
526
22.
Sprague
547
23.
Archbishop Murphy
603
24.
Hillsboro
643
25.
Horizon Christian
656
26.
McKay
703
27.
Estacada
707
28.
Pendleton
720
29.
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
735
30.
Union
758
31.
Oregon Episcopal
765
32.
Gresham
767
33.
Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
875
34.
Trinity Academy
966
35.
Neah-Kah-Nie
974
1.
12
Matthew Frazeur
16:20.40
Stayton
2.
11
Ben Kirby
16:27.90
Stayton
3.
11
Micah Murphy
16:52.20
Lynnwood
4.
10
Seth Bergeron
17:03.90
St. Stephen's Academy
5.
11
Nicholas Ankuta
17:09.00
Mt Rainier
6.
11
Waylon Nichols
17:17.70
St Helens
7.
12
Landon Sorenson
17:18.60
Sprague
8.
10
Alexander Willard-...
17:20.90
La Salle Prep
9.
12
Ian Abrams
17:21.20
Ridgefield
10.
12
Logan Newman
17:21.40
Ridgefield
11.
11
Aidan Rowley
17:21.60
Columbia River
12.
10
Trevan Bischoff
17:22.00
Hockinson
13.
10
Quintin Collins
17:26.00
Medical Lake
14.
11
Keegan Minahan
17:28.90
Northwest
15.
10
Guy Thomas
17:30.00
Mt Rainier
16.
11
Ramiro Gonzalez
17:31.20
McKay
17.
11
Asa Brown
17:31.50
Oregon Episcopal
18.
9
Rowen Suchoski
17:31.60
Scappoose
19.
10
Shayn Carmichael K...
17:31.90
South Salem
20.
12
Mitchell Henry
17:32.00
Mt Rainier
21.
10
Steven Baltz
17:35.40
Life Christian Academy
22.
11
Milo Greenberg
17:35.90
Northwest
23.
9
Caden Hildenbrand
17:36.90
Westside Christian
24.
11
Victor Long
17:36.90
Medical Lake
25.
10
Joshua Saeman
17:37.00
Hockinson
26.
12
Nicholas Henry
17:39.70
Medical Lake
27.
12
Eric Lungu
17:39.70
South Salem
28.
12
Zachary Lewis
17:40.10
Medical Lake
29.
12
Jonathan Williams
17:41.20
Riverside
30.
11
Jake Martin
17:41.20
Life Christian Academy
31.
12
Miguel Escalera
17:41.70
Glencoe
32.
9
Liam Newman
17:42.00
Wenatchee
33.
9
Luke Suchoski
17:44.30
Scappoose
34.
10
Lewis White
17:44.70
Northwest
35.
10
Benjamin Henry
17:44.70
Medical Lake
36.
9
Gabe Velazquez
17:45.50
Wenatchee
37.
12
Dylan Cudd
17:45.60
Stayton
38.
11
Ned Harlan
17:48.80
South Salem
39.
11
Dylan Thompson
17:48.90
Bethel
40.
12
Zach Pace
17:52.30
Riverside
41.
10
Nathan Rose
17:52.90
King's Way Christian
42.
10
John Rapp
17:53.30
South Salem
43.
11
Mason Barry
17:53.50
Ridgefield
44.
9
Colin Friend
17:53.50
St. Stephen's Academy
45.
11
Joe Kramer
17:54.30
Columbia River
46.
12
Alex Hewitt
17:55.50
Columbia River
47.
12
Tyler Peterson
17:55.60
Hockinson
48.
12
Brian True
17:56.80
Glencoe
49.
11
Jarod Polakoff
17:56.90
Northwest
50.
9
Micah Abrams
17:57.40
Ridgefield
51.
11
Giancarlo Ricci
17:59.60
Mt Rainier
52.
11
Jeremiah Windle
18:00.00
Medical Lake
53.
9
Jamar Distel
18:01.80
Riverside
54.
10
Matthew Mason
18:02.30
Lynnwood
55.
11
Cooper Montgomery
18:02.60
St Helens
56.
11
Davis Raz
18:03.00
Westside Christian
57.
11
Collin Custer
18:04.40
Bethel
58.
12
Jakob Wiersma
18:07.10
Wenatchee
59.
9
Eduardo Matinez-Maya
18:07.80
Sweet Home
60.
11
Aiden Smith
18:07.90
St. Stephen's Academy
61.
12
Henry Boyer
18:08.20
Mt Rainier
62.
11
Mason Obery
18:09.50
South Salem
63.
12
Benjamin Richards
18:09.80
Glencoe
64.
12
Fidel Flores
18:09.80
Gresham
65.
10
Gavin Walberg
18:10.00
Sweet Home
66.
10
Austin Vega
18:10.60
Ridgefield
67.
10
Andrew Welsh
18:10.90
Glencoe
68.
9
Patrick Crosby
18:11.00
Mt Rainier
69.
11
Samuel Meyer
18:11.60
La Salle Prep
70.
10
Nikolai Boisvert
18:12.90
Astoria
71.
12
Kellen Petersen
18:12.90
Westside Christian
72.
11
Kolton Schaap
18:13.30
South Salem
73.
10
Cameron Lantagne
18:16.00
Union
74.
11
Tristan Saultz
18:16.00
Sweet Home
75.
10
Bo Carlton
18:16.20
Archbishop Murphy
76.
11
Anton Heinrich
18:16.90
Astoria
77.
12
Joseph Allred
18:18.30
Mt Rainier
78.
9
Ian Eifert
18:19.20
Wenatchee
79.
9
Lars Sorom
18:20.10
Wenatchee
80.
12
Dylan Clark
18:21.90
Northwest
81.
12
Jayden Beckham
18:22.50
Riverside
82.
12
Benjamin Robinson
18:22.90
La Salle Prep
83.
11
Jacob Potter
18:25.20
Lynnwood
84.
11
Evan Garrison
18:25.40
St Helens
85.
11
William Prentice
18:25.50
La Salle Prep
86.
11
Alex Roman
18:25.60
Mountainside
87.
9
Aden Carl
18:25.70
Medical Lake
88.
11
Eric Abston
18:28.50
Bethel
89.
9
Matthew Fagen
18:30.30
Westside Christian
90.
9
Ethan Hsu
18:30.70
Hockinson
91.
9
Jake Bayon
18:32.30
Mountainside
92.
12
Jacob Robinson
18:32.90
Banks
93.
12
Connor Bouck
18:36.50
Estacada
94.
11
Nate Bay
18:38.20
Wenatchee
95.
11
Gustavo Villalvazo
18:38.90
Scappoose
96.
11
Thomas Finegan
18:39.50
Glencoe
97.
12
Tony (Hantong) Wu
18:39.80
Northwest
98.
12
Tucker Olson
18:40.60
Horizon Christian
99.
12
Kai Conradie
18:40.90
Hockinson
100.
10
Lewis Bever
18:42.40
Estacada
101.
10
Claudio Miranda
18:43.00
McKay
102.
12
Isaac Olson
18:45.00
Archbishop Murphy
103.
10
Noah Mancione
18:46.60
Hillsboro
104.
12
Cash Lapping
18:47.00
St Helens
105.
11
Brenner Henry
18:47.20
La Salle Prep
106.
9
Kameron Toner
18:51.00
Riverside
107.
11
Colton Six
18:51.80
St. Stephen's Academy
108.
12
Daniel Amarillas
18:52.00
Sprague
109.
10
Nathan Henry
18:53.10
La Salle Prep
110.
9
Joey Blick
18:53.40
Ridgefield
111.
11
Tyler Ernst
18:55.00
Neah-Kah-Nie
112.
12
Jake Maze
18:55.60
Hillsboro
113.
11
Connor Duncan
18:56.10
Sprague
114.
10
Griffin Barron
18:58.60
Scappoose
115.
12
Zach Schreiber
18:58.70
Horizon Christian
116.
11
Rami Dear
18:59.10
Mountainside
117.
10
Niyonzima Jean-de-...
18:59.90
Ridgefield
118.
9
Lorenzo Anguiano
19:01.30
Evergreen (Vancouver)
119.
11
Gabe Askew
19:03.80
Westside Christian
120.
10
Aidan Lybarger
19:04.10
Mountainside
121.
11
Ezekiel Cochran
19:05.10
Cedar Tree Classical...
122.
10
Logan Ploghoft
19:05.10
Astoria
123.
10
Richard Losli
19:05.80
Banks
124.
9
Elijah Hippe
19:06.00
Life Christian Academy
125.
12
Mason Reidman
19:06.20
Stayton
126.
9
Joe Gourley
19:08.80
Cedar Tree Classical...
127.
12
Sergio Angel-Ramirez
19:09.30
Gresham
128.
10
Zacchaeus Otto-Allen
19:10.30
Pendleton
129.
12
Aaron Austin
19:11.40
Archbishop Murphy
130.
12
Nathan Klein
19:11.70
Banks
131.
12
Tim Larkins
19:13.00
Hillsboro
132.
10
Luke Williams
19:14.90
St. Stephen's Academy
133.
9
Elias Harding-Coe
19:16.10
Astoria
134.
12
Zach Hays
19:16.90
Columbia River
135.
9
Tristan Hopkins
19:17.40
Scappoose
136.
12
Jordan Buchanan
19:17.70
Scappoose
137.
12
AJ Lucas
19:18.00
Glencoe
138.
12
Austin Sills
19:18.50
Sweet Home
139.
9
Zac Monetti
19:19.00
Mountainside
140.
11
Austin Pade
19:19.40
Sisters
141.
11
Zach Holloway
19:20.70
Stayton
142.
12
Horace Leake
19:21.50
Hillsboro
143.
10
Treyson Smith
19:21.90
Sweet Home
144.
11
Isaiah Ebert
19:22.40
St Helens
145.
9
Daxtyn Castagnetta
19:22.70
Lynnwood
146.
12
Travis Schiele
19:22.80
Horizon Christian
147.
10
Bradley Kiltow
19:23.80
La Salle Prep
148.
9
Nate Coleman
19:24.00
Sweet Home
149.
12
Kyle Free
19:28.30
Horizon Christian
150.
10
Joe Dorey
19:30.50
Wenatchee
151.
11
Riley Craig
19:30.80
Stayton
152.
9
Aiden Gunter
19:31.60
Pendleton
153.
10
Steven Blankenship
19:33.00
Astoria
154.
11
Kainoa Evans
19:33.60
Archbishop Murphy
155.
12
Michael Brooks
19:34.90
Pendleton
156.
12
Noah Dinsfriend
19:35.30
Sweet Home
157.
10
Eyan Springer
19:36.30
Pendleton
158.
11
Sawyer McIntosh
19:39.10
Cedar Tree Classical...
159.
11
Gabe Cowley
19:41.20
Trinity Academy
160.
12
Jakob Distel
19:41.50
Riverside
161.
11
Jayden Dodgen
19:41.90
Riverside
162.
9
Mason Bouck
19:42.20
Estacada
163.
10
Nate Shepherd
19:43.00
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
164.
12
Travis Poggensee
19:43.70
Bethel
165.
12
Austin Tomson
19:44.30
Sprague
166.
12
Fernando Linan
19:44.70
Lynnwood
167.
9
Steiner Christensen
19:46.40
Life Christian Academy
168.
10
Jeffery Osborn
19:46.50
Mountainside
169.
11
Foxx Walz
19:48.30
King's Way Christian
170.
9
Micah Stewart
19:49.10
Cedar Tree Classical...
171.
10
Anthony Chambers
19:49.80
Lynnwood
172.
12
Joshua Williams
19:52.90
St. Stephen's Academy
173.
9
James Thatcher
19:53.20
Pendleton
174.
10
Quaid Copher
19:54.40
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
175.
11
Ashok Khare
19:54.40
Oregon Episcopal
176.
12
Thomas Nguyen
19:55.70
Union
177.
9
David Dugan
19:57.30
Westside Christian
178.
10
Gavin Turk
19:58.50
Archbishop Murphy
179.
11
Jaxon Milligan
20:01.50
Union
180.
11
Zach Backwell
20:01.60
Estacada
181.
10
Luke Lundahl
20:02.20
Evergreen (Vancouver)
182.
11
Gage McDaniels
20:02.70
Gresham
183.
11
Jakob Nelson
20:03.30
St Helens
184.
12
Dustin Henderson
20:04.70
Pendleton
185.
11
Tyler Halgren
20:05.60
Columbia River
186.
10
John Cost
20:06.60
Banks
187.
12
Justin Pilgrim
20:10.70
King's Way Christian
188.
10
Trey Manibusan
20:11.00
Sprague
189.
11
Michael Rivera
20:11.70
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
190.
12
Dalen Hosley
20:11.90
Horizon Christian
191.
12
Michael Weatherford
20:12.00
Union
192.
10
Meddy Kermorvant
20:12.30
Union
193.
10
Peter Syth
20:12.40
Union
194.
9
Tyler Edwards
20:12.90
Oregon Episcopal
195.
11
Evan Underland
20:15.10
Columbia River
196.
11
Frank Hunnicutt
20:18.00
Hillsboro
197.
9
Isaac Randall
20:18.60
Life Christian Academy
198.
12
Elton Harrison
20:21.60
Pendleton
199.
11
Bryant Mendoza
20:22.70
McKay
200.
9
Brenden Del Grande
20:24.80
Stayton
201.
11
Josh Lull
20:26.90
Scappoose
202.
10
Jacob Matlock
20:28.00
Astoria
203.
12
Connor McPherson
20:29.90
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
204.
12
Carter Barrett
20:34.60
Horizon Christian
205.
11
Raphael Miranda
20:36.50
Lynnwood
206.
12
Calvin Kaul
20:36.60
Astoria
207.
10
Jackson Moses
20:42.60
King's Way Christian
208.
12
Cai McIntosh
20:46.00
Cedar Tree Classical...
209.
12
Preston Reynolds
20:48.90
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
210.
9
Dominic D'Ascenzo
20:49.20
Oregon Episcopal
211.
10
Donovan Vega
20:53.80
McKay
212.
10
Michael Barron
20:55.90
Archbishop Murphy
213.
10
Charlie Simpson
20:57.20
Westside Christian
214.
10
Luke Mesquit
20:58.10
Trinity Academy
215.
10
Dominic Padula
20:58.40
Trinity Academy
216.
10
Judah Goodrick
20:58.70
Gresham
217.
10
Carson Eaton
20:59.20
Estacada
218.
9
Gerry (Keegan) Con...
20:59.30
Hockinson
219.
12
Matthew Jury
21:02.00
Estacada
220.
10
LeeWoo Song
21:06.80
North Clackamas Chri...
221.
11
Noah Fertick
21:18.20
Evergreen (Vancouver)
222.
12
Seth Wampach
21:19.40
Evergreen (Vancouver)
223.
10
Gavin Smith
21:20.50
Hockinson
224.
10
Gabe Canfield
21:34.10
Trinity Academy
225.
12
Ricky Gracia
21:36.70
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
226.
12
Noah Shapiro
21:37.70
Northwest
227.
10
Sam Lamb
21:48.60
Oregon Episcopal
228.
9
Jose Miranda
22:05.40
McKay
229.
9
Tovi Paivarinta
22:09.60
Trinity Academy
230.
10
Cooper Caldwell
22:15.30
McKay
231.
9
Spider Hyde
22:16.10
Neah-Kah-Nie
232.
9
Mack Dolich
22:26.70
Oregon Episcopal
233.
12
Alex Stone
22:32.90
Gresham
234.
11
Ecca Fry
23:19.00
Neah-Kah-Nie
235.
12
Adrian Pantoja
23:19.60
Hillsboro
236.
12
Elijah Loudenback
23:29.90
Cedar Tree Classical...
237.
12
Brady Haylett
23:56.70
Neah-Kah-Nie
238.
12
Sasha Dorokhin
24:00.30
Neah-Kah-Nie
10
Kai Spellman
DNF
Mountainside
11
Josh Dixon
DNF
Sprague
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Mira Mesa
141
2.
Warren
199
3.
Corcoran
206
4.
Meridian (WA)
236
5.
Cleveland (OR)
246
6.
The Dalles
253
7.
Dallas
262
8.
Cedarcrest
263
9.
Klahowya
274
10.
Shorewood
279
11.
Hermiston
290
12.
R A Long
318
13.
Madison
319
14.
Prairie
323
15.
Battle Ground
334
16.
Tigard
338
17.
Klamath Union
356
18.
Puyallup
358
19.
Charles Wright Academy
379
20.
Valley Catholic
395
21.
Sisters
487
22.
Sandy
534
23.
McNary
552
24.
Coeur D'Alene
559
25.
Gig Harbor
655
26.
Junction City
679
1.
12
Trevor Cross
16:11.50
Dallas
2.
12
Gus Harquail
16:14.00
Madison
3.
12
Nathan Schneider
16:14.70
Meridian (WA)
4.
12
Xavier Liberty
16:17.60
Mira Mesa
5.
11
Adam Briejer
16:21.00
Charles Wright Academy
6.
12
Miles Takiguchi
16:23.50
Cleveland (OR)
7.
11
Nate Hicken
16:25.70
Valley Catholic
8.
12
Nicholas Sarysz
16:27.20
R A Long
9.
12
Brennan LeBlanc
16:31.00
Cedarcrest
10.
11
Tyler Callaway
16:32.40
Sandy
11.
11
Luke Lund
16:33.80
Prairie
12.
10
Jaeden Ellis
16:33.90
Klahowya
13.
10
David Millan
16:34.50
Mira Mesa
14.
12
Abbas Theophilus
16:37.10
Meridian (WA)
15.
12
Oscar Nieves Lira
16:37.50
Tigard
16.
11
Joe Gomez
16:37.60
Corcoran
17.
12
Jaskaran Dhatt
16:37.60
Meridian (WA)
18.
11
Ian Beck
16:38.40
Mira Mesa
19.
12
Cole Grieb
16:41.70
Tigard
20.
11
Sam Alvarez
16:42.50
The Dalles
21.
12
Alex Guardado
16:43.10
Warren
22.
11
Gavin Grass
16:43.20
Dallas
23.
10
Toby Ruston
16:43.30
Dallas
24.
10
Samuel Zielke
16:43.80
Puyallup
25.
11
Marcos Ramirez
16:43.90
Corcoran
26.
12
Ben Blake
16:44.90
Klamath Union
27.
12
Ben Heagler
16:47.70
Shorewood
28.
11
Joe Raggett
16:48.00
Cleveland (OR)
29.
12
Lewis Tawney
16:48.10
Valley Catholic
30.
10
Andrew Hurtado
16:48.90
Warren
31.
12
Stefan Mueller
16:49.70
Shorewood
32.
12
Freddy Mendoza
16:49.80
Hermiston
33.
10
John Peckham
16:52.80
Sisters
34.
11
Ty Rooper
16:53.60
Madison
35.
9
Art Leal
16:53.90
Madison
36.
12
Kyle Ganoung
16:54.70
Battle Ground
37.
11
Alec Bledsoe
16:56.40
Puyallup
38.
11
Friedrich Stelzer
16:57.80
The Dalles
39.
12
AJ Taghavi
16:58.40
Charles Wright Academy
40.
10
Ahmed Ahmed
17:02.80
Corcoran
41.
10
Braden Dance
17:04.00
Coeur D'Alene
42.
11
Gerardo Rubio
17:07.00
Warren
43.
10
Issac Pardo
17:07.60
Warren
44.
12
Angel Benites
17:08.30
Hermiston
45.
11
Robert Pina-Morton
17:08.60
Knappa
46.
11
Gregory Anderson
17:08.80
Hermiston
47.
12
Jenson Ellars
17:12.90
Meridian (WA)
48.
10
Alex Oathout
17:14.20
Klahowya
49.
11
Brady Monteith
17:16.10
Klamath Union
50.
12
Jack Nelson
17:16.30
Cleveland (OR)
51.
12
Gabe Lira
17:16.80
The Dalles
52.
12
Alex Jacoby
17:18.30
Mira Mesa
53.
12
Isaac Moulton
17:19.80
Prairie
54.
10
Ethan Hosang
17:20.10
Sisters
55.
10
John Meier
17:20.10
Cedarcrest
56.
11
Joshua Sunnanonta
17:22.30
Mira Mesa
57.
10
Wyatt Vertefeuille
17:23.30
Klahowya
58.
12
Ryan LaTurner
17:27.60
Cedarcrest
59.
11
Nate Copper
17:29.10
Battle Ground
60.
12
Joseph Price
17:33.80
Corcoran
61.
12
Jose Luis Gandara
17:34.50
Shorewood
62.
11
Zach Hayden
17:36.20
R A Long
63.
10
Landon Gunter
17:37.60
Prairie
64.
12
Ahir Prit
17:37.70
Warren
65.
10
Nathaniel Bone
17:38.00
Cleveland (OR)
66.
11
Conner McAdams
17:40.20
Junction City
67.
11
Jair Garcia
17:41.20
Corcoran
68.
12
Bryce Hefner
17:42.10
Cedarcrest
69.
11
Mitchell Bergquist
17:42.30
R A Long
70.
11
Eli Kissinger
17:43.10
Battle Ground
71.
12
Max Cunningham
17:43.90
Battle Ground
72.
12
Lucas Becker
17:44.20
Klahowya
73.
12
Rey Aviluz
17:46.50
The Dalles
74.
10
Nick Caracciolo
17:46.60
The Dalles
75.
11
Vicente Rojas
17:46.80
Corcoran
76.
12
Jackson Miller
17:48.60
Valley Catholic
77.
12
Lance Stupfel
17:49.30
Cedarcrest
78.
10
David Phillips
17:50.40
Shorewood
79.
11
Hunter Vilhauer
17:51.30
Puyallup
80.
11
Isaac Bailey
17:51.90
Klamath Union
81.
12
Nate Segers
17:52.20
Puyallup
82.
11
Jesus Rodriguez sa...
17:53.10
Tigard
83.
12
Simon Headings
17:55.30
Hermiston
84.
10
Ethan Whalen
17:55.40
McNary
85.
10
Joshua Fahey
17:57.10
Shorewood
86.
12
Thayer Derosier
17:58.20
R A Long
87.
11
Mason Miller
17:58.90
Charles Wright Academy
88.
10
Adrian Delgado
17:59.10
Hermiston
89.
12
Samuel Cook
18:00.50
Klahowya
90.
11
Connor Eck
18:00.90
Cedarcrest
91.
9
Kaiser Keck
18:01.50
Gig Harbor
92.
12
David Allen
18:03.00
McNary
93.
11
Antonio Barrientos
18:06.50
Dallas
94.
11
Colby Worthylake
18:06.90
Sandy
95.
11
Zack Ziegenhagen
18:08.20
The Dalles
96.
10
Caden Hoyt
18:08.30
Prairie
97.
12
Evan Davidson
18:08.70
R A Long
98.
11
Edward Gabriel
18:09.80
Gig Harbor
99.
10
Olaf Coffey
18:11.90
Klamath Union
100.
12
Jackson Belden
18:12.90
Cleveland (OR)
101.
10
Cade LaTurner
18:13.90
Cedarcrest
102.
10
Beau Kissinger
18:14.90
Battle Ground
103.
10
Samuel Bacon
18:16.20
Battle Ground
104.
10
Ty Kneeshaw
18:17.00
Prairie
105.
12
Martin Heredia
18:17.50
Hermiston
106.
12
Declan Ritter
18:18.00
Klamath Union
107.
10
Matthew Moller
18:18.50
Tigard
108.
11
Jake Beyersdorf
18:19.50
Coeur D'Alene
109.
11
Noah Clark
18:20.00
Cleveland (OR)
110.
12
Alan Ta
18:22.00
Mira Mesa
111.
11
Leonardo Acevedo
18:23.30
Warren
112.
9
David Hartnett
18:23.30
Cleveland (OR)
113.
12
Jacob McGonigle
18:23.70
Klamath Union
114.
12
David Wring
18:23.70
The Dalles
115.
12
Ethan Kingston
18:24.30
R A Long
116.
10
Jahan Bains
18:24.80
Charles Wright Academy
117.
10
Connor Lowder
18:26.10
Coeur D'Alene
118.
12
Sullivan Bailey-Da...
18:26.20
Tigard
119.
11
Freddy Ibarra
18:26.30
Hermiston
120.
10
Isaac Trull
18:26.70
Shorewood
121.
12
Andy Tran
18:27.20
Madison
122.
10
Sam May
18:27.90
Sisters
123.
10
Andrew Goemaere
18:28.40
McNary
124.
10
Sheldon Galipeau
18:29.50
Prairie
125.
9
Joshua Rodli
18:30.00
Dallas
126.
11
Mason Haws
18:30.00
Klahowya
127.
10
Gavin Gasperini
18:30.80
McNary
128.
11
Joshua Liddell
18:30.80
Sisters
129.
11
Lucas Brandt
18:31.30
Madison
130.
12
Dat Mong
18:31.50
Mira Mesa
131.
12
Francisco Orta
18:33.40
McNary
132.
9
Jack Logan
18:33.70
Sandy
133.
10
Ethan Garner
18:33.90
Coeur D'Alene
134.
12
Carter Schlosser
18:34.10
Sandy
135.
12
Carson Schauer
18:35.30
Charles Wright Academy
136.
12
Cameron Highet
18:36.10
Shorewood
137.
10
Dylan Pedersen
18:36.30
Prairie
138.
10
Evan Hagle
18:37.20
Klahowya
139.
10
Mitchell Ervin
18:37.70
Tigard
140.
9
Cian Monaghan
18:39.10
Puyallup
141.
12
Matthew Leslie
18:44.80
Valley Catholic
142.
12
James Parrott
18:44.90
Charles Wright Academy
143.
10
Gabriel Rochette
18:48.60
Gig Harbor
144.
10
Zusse Jacobs-Swerb...
18:48.90
Madison
145.
10
Nicklaus Leong
18:49.70
Valley Catholic
146.
11
Isac Robinson
18:51.40
Battle Ground
147.
12
Gabriel Bagley
18:51.90
Junction City
148.
9
Ara Goll
18:52.90
Bishop Gorman
149.
11
Ryan Jones
18:53.90
Dallas
150.
12
Jake Morrow
18:55.40
Madison
151.
10
Brennan Whalen
18:55.50
McNary
152.
10
Tyler Hart
18:55.60
Junction City
153.
9
Caleb McCoy
19:00.40
McNary
154.
10
Gavin Yates
19:01.70
R A Long
155.
10
Vicente Rebolledo
19:02.10
Sisters
156.
11
Ben Harper
19:05.60
Gig Harbor
157.
11
Trent Berntsen
19:10.40
Clatskanie
158.
11
Joel Gonzalez
19:12.50
Valley Catholic
159.
10
Kobe Koivisto
19:14.00
Meridian (WA)
160.
10
Evan Potter
19:15.60
Junction City
161.
11
Will Lattus
19:17.50
Veritas
162.
11
AJ Shafer
19:18.00
Dallas
163.
12
Jack Berg
19:23.20
Sisters
164.
10
Jonathan Looney
19:38.00
Puyallup
165.
10
Henry Casarez
19:40.50
Junction City
166.
10
Spencer Moore
19:41.90
Klamath Union
167.
9
Dallin Dance
19:47.50
Coeur D'Alene
168.
11
Caleb Wachsmuth
19:51.90
Tigard
169.
10
Logan Bierly
19:52.70
Junction City
170.
9
Max Palanuk
19:54.50
Sisters
171.
12
Raymond Wynn
19:58.90
Sandy
172.
9
Jonathan Perkins
20:16.80
Coeur D'Alene
173.
11
Andrew Burns
20:19.20
Meridian (WA)
174.
11
Jeremy Miller
20:23.00
Meridian (WA)
175.
9
Paul Quintanilla
20:26.60
Corcoran
176.
11
Richard Sanchez
20:28.20
Jefferson
177.
9
Shane McMahan
20:51.20
Knappa
178.
9
Brian Wheelus
21:03.00
Gig Harbor
179.
11
Ezra Haddy
21:03.00
Junction City
180.
12
Antonio Sanchez
22:19.20
Bishop Gorman
181.
12
Gavin Thorud
25:03.20
Clatskanie
182.
11
Jason Lebeck
25:47.20
Clatskanie
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Warren
105
2.
Bishop Blanchet
156
3.
Kuna
163
4.
Cathedral
170
5.
Summit
177
6.
Stadium
207
7.
Cherry Creek
219
8.
Star Valley
244
9.
Grant
256
10.
Bend
275
11.
Aloha
315
12.
Westview
315
13.
Liberty (Issaquah)
324
14.
Clackamas
327
15.
Wilsonville
356
16.
Lakeridge
372
17.
Central Kitsap
380
18.
Hood River Valley
385
19.
Mountain View (OR)
429
20.
Parkrose
483
21.
McMinnville
489
22.
Bishop Gorman
535
1.
10
Parker Wolfe
15:35.20
Cherry Creek
2.
11
Ahmed Ibrahim
15:42.90
Parkrose
3.
10
Peter Visser
15:55.40
Star Valley
4.
12
Zachry Weber
16:05.40
Summit
5.
12
Antonio Munoz
16:05.40
Warren
6.
12
Asefa Wetzel
16:11.50
Star Valley
7.
11
Tyriq Granillo
16:15.00
Cathedral
8.
12
Trevor Wilber
16:15.30
Bend
9.
12
Zach Marien
16:17.70
Stadium
10.
11
Michael Lewis
16:21.10
Bishop Blanchet
11.
10
Sam Hatfield
16:26.30
Summit
12.
12
Massimiliano Swenson
16:28.60
Bishop Gorman
13.
11
Owen Franco
16:28.90
Warren
14.
10
Joseph Sortor
16:31.30
Summit
15.
12
Shea Van Butler
16:33.00
Grant
16.
10
Josh Haynes
16:34.30
Hood River Valley
17.
11
Nicky DiMartino
16:34.60
Bishop Blanchet
18.
12
Rory McClelland
16:34.70
Liberty (Issaquah)
19.
10
Jakob Knox
16:35.40
Bend
20.
12
August Albers
16:38.80
Cedar Tree Classical...
21.
9
Luke Alfonso
16:41.40
Stadium
22.
9
William Richardson
16:41.90
Kuna
23.
12
Alfredo Santana
16:42.00
Warren
24.
11
Fabian Gomez
16:43.20
Warren
25.
12
Louis Gannon
16:43.70
Central Kitsap
26.
10
Leo Torres
16:45.80
Aloha
27.
12
David Chupp
16:47.60
McMinnville
28.
12
Hiruy Alemseged
16:48.50
Aloha
29.
12
Jackson Bunnell
16:49.70
Kuna
30.
12
David Salazar
16:51.50
Cathedral
31.
11
Adam Flood
16:52.90
Bishop Blanchet
32.
12
Evan Wheeler
16:54.30
Lakeridge
33.
9
Prabhaas Nakkala
16:54.50
Westview
34.
10
Ryver Mills
16:55.10
Kuna
35.
11
Cameron Nazal
16:56.20
Westview
36.
11
Matthew Henson
16:56.30
Stadium
37.
11
Max Lin
16:57.10
Westview
38.
11
Andrew Cantu
16:57.20
Cathedral
39.
11
Benjamin Harvey
16:57.30
Clackamas
40.
11
Taylor Horsley
16:58.00
Star Valley
41.
12
Joshua Monaghan
16:58.20
Kuna
42.
11
Max Louth
16:58.90
Kuna
43.
12
Fausto Rojas
16:59.30
Warren
44.
11
Eddie Shelton
16:59.40
Bishop Blanchet
45.
12
Jack Burns
16:59.50
Wilsonville
46.
10
Juan Sanchez
17:00.40
Cathedral
47.
-
Josh Honig-Frand
17:00.60
Cherry Creek
48.
11
Donovan DeWhitt
17:01.00
Clackamas
49.
12
Truman Cowan
17:01.80
Grant
50.
10
Adam Parish
17:02.00
Cherry Creek
51.
10
Kyle Jones
17:02.10
Grant
52.
11
Jacob Harvey
17:03.60
Clackamas
53.
11
Gabriel Galaz
17:03.70
Cathedral
54.
10
Parker Cunningham
17:05.70
Kuna
55.
12
Alexander Hartford
17:05.80
Liberty (Issaquah)
56.
11
Ben Kirk
17:05.80
Cherry Creek
57.
11
John Romano-Olsen
17:06.40
Bishop Blanchet
58.
10
Daniel Lizon
17:06.60
Central Kitsap
59.
12
Aymeric Feyfant
17:06.70
Lakeridge
60.
9
Jacob McClelland
17:07.40
Wilsonville
61.
9
Tyler Graff
17:07.90
Bishop Blanchet
62.
10
Joshua Humann
17:08.00
Hood River Valley
63.
12
Andrew Matas
17:08.80
Cathedral
64.
11
Omar Quintana
17:09.00
Hood River Valley
65.
10
Niko Mizani
17:10.50
Grant
66.
9
Jack Creech
17:10.70
Mountain View (OR)
67.
12
Will O'Halloran
17:11.40
Stadium
68.
10
Sam Timms
17:14.50
Summit
69.
12
Tucker Hotz
17:14.50
Cherry Creek
70.
9
Ben McClelland
17:17.20
Wilsonville
71.
12
Mehul Krishna
17:17.60
Liberty (Issaquah)
72.
12
Noah Rossi
17:18.00
Bend
73.
11
Sean Marshall
17:18.60
Aloha
74.
12
Mason Antin
17:18.70
Liberty (Issaquah)
75.
12
Henry Jones
17:19.20
Bend
76.
11
Levi Pichardo
17:20.40
Mountain View (OR)
77.
12
Pieran Robert
17:21.10
Bishop Blanchet
78.
9
Jacob Alfonso
17:21.30
Stadium
79.
9
Cole Shockey
17:21.60
Mountain View (OR)
80.
11
Benjamin Kerr
17:22.80
Grant
81.
11
William Scott
17:24.10
Cherry Creek
82.
10
Jack Strang
17:25.70
Summit
83.
12
Trevor Johnson
17:25.80
Wilsonville
84.
11
Dakota Turner
17:26.20
Kuna
85.
11
Dillon Foley
17:26.90
Star Valley
86.
11
Ben Smolinski
17:27.00
Stadium
87.
9
Maximilian Girardet
17:27.40
Clackamas
88.
11
Isaac Shulevitz
17:27.70
Grant
89.
12
Jack Stevenson
17:28.50
Cherry Creek
90.
11
Alder Whiteford
17:30.60
Grant
91.
11
Jamal Chandler
17:30.70
Central Kitsap
92.
11
Aidan Strealy
17:32.70
Lakeridge
93.
12
Joshua Bradshaw
17:32.90
Cedar Tree Classical...
94.
9
Declan Wark
17:34.50
McMinnville
95.
11
Paul Corso
17:35.60
Lakeridge
96.
12
Ryan Chin
17:36.70
Aloha
97.
10
Samuel Christensen
17:38.90
Central Kitsap
98.
12
Nate Cannon
17:39.30
Mountain View (OR)
99.
12
Joshua Vielmette
17:39.60
Aloha
100.
10
Abdi Sido
17:39.60
Parkrose
101.
12
Colin McNeill
17:39.90
Lakeridge
102.
10
Saaketh Bhattiprolu
17:40.00
Westview
103.
11
Nathaniel Henson
17:40.70
Summit
104.
12
Joseph Wilde
17:43.00
Wilsonville
105.
12
James Anderson
17:44.00
Bend
106.
9
Jackson Keefer
17:44.40
Summit
107.
11
Trevor Nielsen
17:46.00
Clackamas
108.
10
Bryce Granillo
17:48.90
Cathedral
109.
12
Joshua Robledo
17:50.20
Aloha
110.
10
Ben Sheirbon
17:53.40
Wilsonville
111.
11
Aiden Holmes
17:54.50
Liberty (Issaquah)
112.
12
Trevor Olivas
17:55.40
Bishop Gorman
113.
11
Kylar Johnson
17:56.30
McMinnville
114.
11
Jesse Loveland
17:56.70
Star Valley
115.
10
John Wang
17:58.20
Westview
116.
11
Seth Tower
18:00.30
Central Kitsap
117.
9
Chase Schermer
18:00.60
Mountain View (OR)
118.
11
Haben Weldemariam
18:07.30
Parkrose
119.
10
Lyle Jackson
18:07.40
Bend
120.
11
Connor Bellusci
18:08.70
Bend
121.
11
Braeden Blakeney
18:09.40
Hood River Valley
122.
12
Abdi Ibrahim
18:12.20
Parkrose
123.
12
James Andersen
18:12.70
Lakeridge
124.
11
Dallin Lizon
18:15.80
Central Kitsap
125.
12
Arne Grette
18:16.10
Liberty (Issaquah)
126.
9
Teichert Fischer
18:16.70
Central Kitsap
127.
10
Jonah Walker
18:16.70
Westview
128.
9
Geoffrey Shoaf
18:19.20
Hood River Valley
129.
10
Logan Ferry
18:19.70
McMinnville
130.
11
Kazuki Suzuki
18:21.00
Liberty (Issaquah)
131.
10
Khiry Anderson
18:22.00
Bishop Gorman
132.
11
Lucas Ahrend
18:22.10
Lakeridge
133.
12
Scott Orton
18:23.00
Star Valley
134.
11
Brayden Hahn
18:24.70
Star Valley
135.
12
Luke Larson
18:26.10
McMinnville
136.
10
Patrick Konecny
18:26.20
Stadium
137.
10
Alejandro Perez
18:27.70
Aloha
138.
11
Abel Cervantes
18:36.80
McMinnville
139.
12
Ian Wildermuth
18:42.20
Clackamas
140.
12
Nathan Tidball
18:42.90
Wilsonville
141.
12
Marshall Bailey
18:44.00
Hood River Valley
142.
11
Richard Solomon
18:46.90
Bishop Gorman
143.
10
Cody Santaguida
18:54.80
Mountain View (OR)
144.
12
Zac Mason
19:02.90
McMinnville
145.
12
Ben Kaden
19:07.80
Hood River Valley
146.
11
Jakob Pace
19:08.70
Bishop Gorman
147.
9
Brady Hayes
19:31.30
Clackamas
148.
11
Tomas Sanchez
19:48.20
Bishop Gorman
149.
11
Jacob Leith
19:57.40
Parkrose
150.
9
James Grant
20:45.00
Parkrose
11
Samuel Janasik
DNF
Westview
12
Ludvig Emerick
DNF
Bellarmine Prep
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Danner Championships
Official Team Scores
1.
Tahoma
116
2.
Camas
126
3.
Poly (Long Beach)
139
4.
Franklin (OR)
175
5.
Sunset
183
6.
El Toro
186
7.
Crater
216
8.
Arcadia
253
9.
Mt Si
290
10.
South Medford
304
11.
Bellarmine Prep
305
12.
Washougal
314
13.
Centennial (NV)
314
14.
Homestead
317
15.
Sheldon (OR)
329
16.
Eagle
353
17.
Wilson
367
18.
Sumner
435
19.
Churchill
470
20.
Shelton
478
21.
Hanford
499
1.
12
Bradley Peloquin
15:06.50
Gig Harbor
2.
12
Zane Fodge
15:20.80
McMinnville
3.
12
Joe Waskom
15:26.60
Mt Si
4.
12
William Frankenfeld
15:27.50
Poly (Long Beach)
5.
12
Kyle Radosevich
15:29.60
Ridgefield
6.
11
Aidan Palmer
15:31.80
Franklin (OR)
7.
12
Caleb Olson
15:34.10
Hanford
8.
12
Jantz Tostenson
15:38.30
Crater
9.
12
Peter Lechman
15:38.40
Churchill
10.
12
Tanner Sayers
15:39.20
South Medford
11.
11
Ethan Martin
15:39.40
Tahoma
12.
12
Ethan Reese
15:40.70
Sunset
13.
12
Daniel Maton
15:41.10
Camas
14.
10
Charlie Robertson
15:43.30
Franklin (OR)
15.
12
Ben Sherman
15:43.80
Bellarmine Prep
16.
11
Mitch Groff
15:44.50
El Toro
17.
12
Jackson Lyne
15:45.40
Camas
18.
12
Gabriel Dinnel
15:46.70
Washougal
19.
10
Vincent Mestler
15:53.20
Sheldon (OR)
20.
11
Bennet Jackson
15:53.20
Bend
21.
11
Brian Martinez
15:55.30
Tahoma
22.
11
Ryland McCullough
15:56.20
Crater
23.
12
Chandler Nill
15:56.20
Tahoma
24.
12
Daniel Bautista
15:56.70
Poly (Long Beach)
25.
11
Mason Gerwig
15:56.70
Sunset
26.
12
Luke Knoblich
15:57.20
Liberty (Issaquah)
27.
10
Paul Talens
15:57.40
Mt Si
28.
12
Jonas Hartline
15:58.00
El Toro
29.
11
Spencer Twyman
15:58.90
Camas
30.
11
Derek Litzsinger
15:59.40
Eagle
31.
11
Matthew Bruneel
15:59.50
Tahoma
32.
12
Adam Sjolund
16:01.50
Sumner
33.
10
Tianyuan Pei
16:02.60
Arcadia
34.
12
Julien Kehon
16:02.90
Homestead
35.
11
Jacob Hsu
16:05.40
Arcadia
36.
11
Luc Utheza
16:05.90
Camas
37.
12
Josh Oie
16:06.50
Bellarmine Prep
38.
11
Gage Reed
16:09.60
Crater
39.
12
Jack Ruan
16:10.80
Arcadia
40.
11
Ronan McMahon-Staggs
16:11.10
Poly (Long Beach)
41.
12
Alexander Miller
16:11.20
Centennial (NV)
42.
11
Juan Torres-Mondra...
16:11.90
El Toro
43.
12
Alex Matos
16:12.50
Poly (Long Beach)
44.
12
Mihira Sogal
16:14.40
Sunset
45.
12
Jackson Hartigan
16:14.50
Franklin (OR)
46.
12
Joshua Martin
16:14.60
Eagle
47.
11
Truett Bostwick
16:15.20
South Medford
48.
10
Giuliano Scasso
16:15.30
Wilson
49.
11
Zane Witter
16:16.60
Poly (Long Beach)
50.
11
Russell Richardson
16:18.30
Kuna
51.
12
Christopher Yontz
16:19.60
Poly (Long Beach)
52.
10
Alex Kiefer
16:20.10
Tahoma
53.
10
Sam Geiger
16:20.40
Camas
54.
11
Abdinasir Hussein
16:20.80
Roosevelt (OR)
55.
10
Jackson Buffonge
16:21.20
Franklin (OR)
56.
12
Chad Humphreys
16:22.10
Coeur D'Alene
57.
10
Collin Beyer
16:23.10
Sunset
58.
10
Cameron McCann
16:25.30
Bethel
59.
12
Will James
16:26.20
Bellarmine Prep
60.
11
Khaled Ajaj
16:26.50
El Toro
61.
10
Cameron Stuard
16:27.10
Tahoma
62.
12
Caden Samkutty
16:28.60
Wilson
63.
12
William Johnson
16:28.80
Shelton
64.
11
Gabe Rosado
16:29.20
Homestead
65.
11
Eduardo Lopez-Cortez
16:30.00
Centennial (NV)
66.
11
Tucker Raymond
16:30.10
Centennial (NV)
67.
12
Reed Hungerford
16:30.40
South Medford
68.
10
Evan Gonzalez
16:31.10
South Salem
69.
12
Jacob Webb
16:31.10
Sheldon (OR)
70.
11
Matthew Holme
16:32.90
Sumner
71.
12
Ian Palmer
16:33.90
Washougal
72.
12
Jason Leland
16:36.30
El Toro
73.
10
Noah Norris
16:37.30
Centennial (NV)
74.
12
Devin Koval
16:37.50
Poly (Long Beach)
75.
10
Alex King
16:39.50
Sunset
76.
11
Brock Knowles
16:40.60
Shelton
77.
12
Sahil Morchi
16:40.70
Homestead
78.
10
Drew Fenton
16:41.10
Homestead
79.
9
Evan Jenkins
16:41.20
Camas
80.
12
Brandon Tressler
16:42.00
El Toro
81.
12
Gota Koyama
16:42.20
Sunset
82.
11
Matthew Schenk
16:42.20
Crater
83.
10
Daniel Fajardo
16:43.20
Franklin (OR)
84.
10
Jonathan Wells
16:43.70
Washougal
85.
11
Austin Gappa
16:44.50
Mt Si
86.
10
Daniel Guzman
16:45.70
El Toro
87.
12
Kelly Shedd
16:45.80
Sheldon (OR)
88.
11
Cam McChesney
16:46.30
Veritas
89.
11
Ryan Chan
16:46.70
Arcadia
90.
12
Troy Prince-Butter...
16:49.30
Washougal
91.
12
Finn Tyvoll
16:49.80
Wilson
92.
9
Tyrel Taggart
16:49.90
Eagle
93.
10
Tychon Preston
16:50.10
Mt Si
94.
12
Soichiro Nagao
16:50.20
Arcadia
95.
10
Quinn Wilcox
16:53.10
Wilson
96.
11
Jackson Keyser
16:53.40
Washougal
97.
12
Koy Chaston
16:54.40
Washougal
98.
12
Andrew Hall
16:57.20
Sheldon (OR)
99.
11
JC Herring
17:00.00
Crater
100.
11
Lars Deboutte
17:00.70
Sunset
101.
11
Christopher Rosebr...
17:01.00
Sheldon (OR)
102.
12
Solomon Duke
17:01.60
Franklin (OR)
103.
12
Drake Maloney
17:01.90
Arcadia
104.
10
Aiden Patel
17:03.40
Bellarmine Prep
105.
9
Michael Maiorano
17:05.70
South Medford
106.
11
Chandler Emerson
17:06.50
Eagle
107.
9
Charlie North
17:07.70
Franklin (OR)
108.
9
Ben Collins
17:08.30
Sheldon (OR)
109.
12
Jared Chan
17:09.20
Homestead
110.
9
Hayden Fisher
17:10.90
Sumner
111.
9
Carson Frawley
17:12.50
Camas
112.
12
Trevor Qualman
17:14.80
Sheldon (OR)
113.
12
Donavan Joseph
17:15.20
Centennial (NV)
114.
11
Ethan Foster
17:16.90
South Medford
115.
11
Ty Huel
17:17.00
Centennial (NV)
116.
12
Johan Jordaan
17:18.30
South Medford
117.
12
Hal Barnett
17:19.00
Churchill
118.
12
Torsten Huseby
17:22.20
Wilson
119.
11
Ethan Bursch
17:22.60
Shelton
120.
12
Kyle Phillps
17:22.90
Churchill
121.
9
Jack Pratapas
17:24.10
Mt Si
122.
11
Trever Chick
17:24.10
Eagle
123.
11
Dominick Rosenthal
17:24.60
Homestead
124.
12
John Gerchak
17:25.80
Shelton
125.
11
Dominic Manzo
17:26.80
Tahoma
126.
12
Fischer Kirk
17:27.10
Wilson
127.
9
Ethan Stout
17:27.40
Hanford
128.
12
Sam Brendel
17:27.40
Hanford
129.
9
Matthew Hillyer
17:29.80
Bellarmine Prep
130.
12
Eduardo Cruz-Porti...
17:31.50
Arcadia
131.
10
Ryan Meldrum
17:33.30
Sumner
132.
11
Caden Lowman
17:33.90
Washougal
133.
10
Luke Bexelius
17:34.10
Wilson
134.
11
Andrew Chang
17:36.00
Homestead
135.
11
Jacob Powell
17:38.10
Churchill
136.
9
Wills Driscoll
17:41.60
Churchill
137.
10
Luke Harper
17:44.70
Mt Si
138.
12
Preston Raab
17:45.70
Hanford
139.
12
Luke Wilhite
17:46.00
Eagle
140.
12
Ethan Roach
17:46.30
Sumner
141.
10
Parker Lund
17:47.70
Sumner
142.
11
Matthew Medina
17:53.40
Crater
143.
9
Adrian Kotero
17:54.50
Centennial (NV)
144.
11
Ryan Wike
17:56.80
Sumner
145.
9
Brody Tomlinson
17:59.90
Eagle
146.
12
Connor Woodcock
18:08.00
Hanford
147.
10
Conner Sutton
18:15.30
Crater
148.
11
Brody Knowles
18:19.30
Shelton
149.
12
Ludvig Emerick
18:20.20
Bellarmine Prep
150.
12
Spencer Sprague
18:36.80
Mt Si
151.
11
Layton Washburn
18:46.10
Hanford
152.
9
Chase Wallace
18:51.30
South Medford
153.
12
Ian Woodcock
18:58.90
Hanford
154.
11
Aaron Boothe
19:35.80
Shelton
155.
12
Alex Jenne
21:08.50
La Salle Prep
9
Matthew Eitzen
DNF
Bellarmine Prep
9
Aidan Moore
DNF
Bellarmine Prep
11
Henry Aris
DNF
Tahoma
11
Bryce Pollock
DNF
Tahoma
10
Thomas Ries
DNF
Bellarmine Prep
12
Jay Grant
DNF
South Salem
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters Novice JV
Official Team Scores
1.
Grant
40
2.
Sandy
63
3.
Lakewood
90
4.
Westview
103
5.
Hudson's Bay
129
6.
Wilsonville
145
7.
Shorewood
164
8.
Battle Ground
228
9.
Union
229
10.
Puyallup
256
11.
Sunset
297
12.
Lincoln
326
1.
9
Jorryn Stoddard
11:04.30
Lakewood
2.
12
Israel Perez
11:06.00
South Salem
3.
9
Tom Thake
11:13.40
Grant
4.
11
Chase Sager
11:36.40
Sandy
5.
11
Willy Wu
11:36.90
Lakewood
6.
9
Carl Carlson
11:46.90
Banks
7.
9
Jack Barinaga
11:48.10
Grant
8.
9
Ben Bachman
11:49.40
Grant
9.
10
Zachary Taylor
11:51.50
Sandy
10.
11
Patrick Barrett
11:51.60
Sandy
11.
11
Jackson McArthur
11:55.40
Glencoe
12.
11
Duane Knapp
11:55.70
Sandy
13.
9
Johnny Garcia
11:58.80
Wilsonville
14.
9
Cody Visnick
11:59.10
Grant
15.
9
Gustavo Gonzales
12:01.10
Hudson's Bay
16.
12
Joseph McElroy
12:02.20
Archbishop Murphy
17.
11
Logan Butikofer
12:03.10
Hudson's Bay
18.
11
TJ Hagen
12:03.10
Wilsonville
19.
10
Wayne Jamison
12:05.30
Westview
20.
11
Nicholas Brees
12:05.30
Summit
21.
9
Gabriel Topping
12:08.70
Grant
22.
11
Israel Castro
12:09.10
Westview
23.
11
Isaac Vergun
12:12.40
Westview
24.
9
Kirk Shelton
12:12.80
Archbishop Murphy
25.
11
Jaxon Buell
12:13.00
Glencoe
26.
9
Nathan Vandehey
12:14.10
Gresham
27.
9
Brayden Bowman
12:14.30
Lakewood
28.
10
Kyle Lam
12:14.60
Wilsonville
29.
10
Jacob Kuerbis
12:17.00
Grant
30.
11
Josiah Ram
12:18.00
Lakewood
31.
9
Dominic Hammer
12:18.60
Grant
32.
11
Ethan Saito
12:20.40
Shorewood
33.
10
Alex Krasnoselsky
12:20.70
Shorewood
34.
10
Kaheeloosh Bill
12:21.10
Chief Leschi
35.
12
Dillon Woodward
12:22.70
Chief Leschi
36.
10
Kanta Nakamura
12:22.80
Westview
37.
11
Kojo Manu
12:24.40
Westview
38.
11
Timothy Ballew
12:24.40
Gresham
39.
12
Kolby Lewis
12:25.00
Coeur D'Alene
40.
11
Jordan (Xiaokang) ...
12:25.30
Westview
41.
9
Anton Labore
12:25.90
Shorewood
42.
9
Alex Jarmon
12:28.70
Jesuit
43.
9
Ryan Terry
12:29.30
Hudson's Bay
44.
9
Eli Farrenkopf-Bihn
12:30.40
Grant
45.
10
Seth Homer
12:32.40
Union
46.
9
Oliver Giger
12:33.10
Hockinson
47.
9
Jordan Dominquez
12:34.70
Battle Ground
48.
10
Ian Alverez
12:37.80
Archbishop Murphy
49.
9
Ryland Espejo
12:38.10
Wilsonville
50.
9
Aidan Laughter
12:39.80
Prairie
51.
12
Kaito Nasu
12:40.50
Shorewood
52.
9
Michael Bender
12:40.80
Meridian (WA)
53.
9
Calvin Nagel
12:42.00
Hudson's Bay
54.
11
Tyler Baillie
12:46.80
Sandy
55.
10
Nathan Koonce
12:49.00
Puyallup
56.
9
Eli Lundberg
12:50.00
Grant
57.
10
Hunter Krebs
12:55.20
Battle Ground
58.
10
Andrew Averett
12:56.30
Coeur D'Alene
59.
9
Lev Wolin
12:57.10
St Helens
60.
9
Brooks Johnson
12:58.30
Grant
61.
9
Alex Hughes
12:58.50
Evergreen (Vancouver)
62.
10
Aidan Billingsley
13:00.60
Hudson's Bay
63.
10
Joshua Like
13:01.40
Columbia River
64.
9
Kai Nakagawa
13:10.30
Union
65.
10
Isaac Chavez
13:10.90
Union
66.
11
Camden Courtney
13:11.30
Hudson's Bay
67.
9
Logan Alvarez
13:11.50
The Dalles
68.
10
Will Niskanen
13:11.70
Union
69.
9
John Heisley
13:12.80
Lakewood
70.
10
Isaac Doing
13:13.80
Columbia River
71.
11
Aaron Nguyen
13:14.00
Westview
72.
12
Dena Garmendia
13:14.10
Northwest
73.
9
Matthew Shiley
13:14.20
Oregon Episcopal
74.
10
Chris Roholt
13:15.30
Grant
75.
9
Andre Klingler
13:16.00
Grant
76.
10
Jaren Adams
13:16.30
Sweet Home
77.
9
Thomas Couch
13:17.60
Prairie
78.
12
Jason Chan
13:17.80
Westview
79.
12
Noah Turner
13:18.80
Hudson's Bay
80.
9
Jayden Hartley
13:19.30
Puyallup
81.
9
Connor LaRue
13:19.60
Hudson's Bay
82.
10
Sam Postlewait
13:20.30
Grant
83.
9
Ben Hider
13:20.90
Grant
84.
9
Willem Workinger
13:21.30
Grant
85.
9
Andrew Switzer
13:22.70
Grant
86.
10
Riley Hogg
13:24.90
Gresham
87.
12
Miguel Victoriano
13:25.80
Battle Ground
88.
11
Thai Pham
13:26.90
Sunset
89.
10
Macen Wahoske
13:30.60
Grant
90.
12
Zach Jubb
13:36.00
Battle Ground
91.
10
Caleb Meier
13:39.00
Puyallup
92.
12
Zack Wagner
13:40.90
St Helens
93.
10
Hanad Adam
13:41.20
Shorewood
94.
9
Isaac Hossom
13:43.60
Hudson's Bay
95.
11
Nate Brown
13:44.30
Columbia River
96.
12
Jesse Wade
13:45.60
Hockinson
97.
9
Rahul Dulani
13:46.10
Sunset
98.
9
Brandon Yarman
13:51.50
Westview
99.
9
Liam O'Hollaren
13:52.80
Oregon Episcopal
100.
9
Jack Ollenbrook
13:53.00
Jesuit
101.
10
Noah Winans
13:56.30
Sandy
102.
9
Ben Traver
13:56.60
Sandy
103.
9
Nate Marshall
13:57.20
Grant
104.
9
Sirak Yohannes
13:57.80
Evergreen (Vancouver)
105.
9
Emery Tunstill
14:00.40
Grant
106.
9
Thomas Hoffstetter
14:02.60
Grant
107.
9
Rohan Shah
14:02.80
Lincoln
108.
9
Alexis Guerra
14:03.00
Lakewood
109.
9
Esteban Guerrero
14:04.50
Shorewood
110.
10
Tom Liebl
14:04.90
Puyallup
111.
9
Mark Henderson
14:10.00
Clackamas
112.
9
Marcus Adams
14:12.30
Battle Ground
113.
9
Oscar Lundberg
14:14.40
Grant
114.
11
Jay (Josh) Gray
14:19.90
Shorewood
115.
12
Daniel Frianeza
14:21.30
Meridian (WA)
116.
10
Lucas Jesky
14:21.30
Grant
117.
10
Jason Jiang
14:21.30
Oregon Episcopal
118.
11
Benjamin Youngquist
14:21.80
Puyallup
119.
10
Cyrus Edlund-Farsad
14:21.90
Lincoln
120.
9
Ben Stapleton
14:23.70
Horizon Christian
121.
9
Max Jesme
14:25.60
Grant
122.
11
Duy Pham
14:35.30
Sunset
123.
10
Oweghn Egusa
14:36.70
Grant
124.
10
Gregory Feng
14:38.00
Sunset
125.
9
Patrick Rau
14:40.00
Jesuit
126.
9
Aaren Heiser
14:42.90
Hockinson
127.
12
Blake VanDenTop
14:44.70
Meridian (WA)
128.
10
Matthew Fernandes
14:45.30
Grant
129.
9
Sam Vrooman
14:46.50
Grant
130.
11
Thomas Liu
14:48.40
Central Kitsap
131.
11
Leonardo Saveri
14:49.90
The Dalles
132.
10
Ben Roholt
14:50.20
Grant
133.
12
Elliot Adams
14:51.90
Horizon Christian
134.
9
Shudhant Gautam
14:52.20
Sunset
135.
9
Nathan Do
14:53.10
Clackamas
136.
11
Brett Hinsley
14:54.30
Jefferson
137.
12
Riley Forrette
14:54.40
Stayton
138.
12
Moises Ramos Figuero
14:55.60
Hudson's Bay
139.
9
Andrew Johnson
14:58.00
Clackamas
140.
9
Milo Cook Barnes
14:59.60
Lincoln
141.
12
Brandon Johnson
14:59.90
Hudson's Bay
142.
9
Alex Bukovec
15:00.20
Northwest
143.
9
Aiden Siler
15:04.40
Wilsonville
144.
12
JJ Atalig
15:05.00
McKay
145.
9
Lee Mason
15:05.10
Grant
146.
9
Owen Zeipelt
15:07.40
Lincoln
147.
11
Zachary Croll
15:08.50
Hudson's Bay
148.
11
Martin Koenig
15:09.20
Prairie
149.
12
Griffyn Meshriy
15:13.20
Spanaway Lake
150.
9
Brandon Stafford
15:14.20
Chief Leschi
151.
9
Frank Fahrer
15:17.70
McKay
152.
9
Evan Vanderyacht
15:21.90
Meridian (WA)
153.
9
Tyler Morrison
15:24.70
Battle Ground
154.
10
Kihoon Lee
15:33.40
Lincoln
155.
9
Miles Hartman
15:38.40
Franklin (OR)
156.
11
Valiry Halahdin
15:43.80
Riverside
157.
10
Izzy Alfaro
15:44.70
McNary
158.
9
Michael Varela
15:47.40
Gresham
159.
9
Dylan Sieg
15:49.50
McNary
160.
12
Gabe Reynolds
15:50.60
Hudson's Bay
161.
9
Zane Strassheim
15:57.70
The Dalles
162.
9
Cameron Adams
16:15.60
Columbia River
163.
9
Ethan Lu
16:16.90
Lincoln
164.
12
Guy Thanaunyaporn
16:17.70
R A Long
165.
10
Simon Palacios
16:34.00
Sprague
166.
11
Jacob McDougall
16:36.70
Trinity Academy
167.
11
Prasu Karvisetsri
16:49.10
Lincoln
168.
12
Theran Peek
16:50.00
McKay
169.
10
Sam Jones
16:58.90
R A Long
170.
9
Nathaniel Alloway
17:04.10
Jesuit
171.
12
Brenton Waddell
17:05.70
Riverside
172.
9
Chris Moye
17:06.90
McMinnville
173.
9
Kurt Hensley
17:13.60
Prairie
174.
10
Owen Curtis-Knox
17:24.30
Shorewood
175.
9
Cade Patton
17:30.90
Westview
176.
12
Brandon Ward
17:31.00
Shorewood
177.
11
Connor Given
17:34.50
Clackamas
178.
10
Erik Garcia
18:19.10
McMinnville
179.
12
Donald Feuer
18:20.50
McMinnville
180.
12
Timothy Meier
18:40.20
Franklin (OR)
181.
9
Ryan Dang
20:45.70
Shorewood
182.
10
Zach McClure
20:46.70
Union
183.
10
Christopher Burnett
20:50.10
Pendleton
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV Championships
Official Team Scores
1.
Poly (Long Beach)
59
2.
Homestead
88
3.
Sunset
93
4.
Arcadia
113
5.
Newport
139
6.
Summit
166
7.
Wilson
192
8.
Tahoma
223
9.
Bishop Blanchet
247
10.
Eagle
285
11.
Lincoln
335
12.
Westview
342
13.
Franklin (OR)
399
14.
Aloha
436
15.
Prairie
491
16.
Bend
515
17.
Sheldon (OR)
515
18.
Bellarmine Prep
522
19.
Beaverton
531
20.
Washougal
537
21.
Wenatchee
576
22.
Wilsonville
595
23.
Mt Si
611
24.
South Salem
612
25.
Hanford
634
26.
Crater
670
27.
Cleveland (OR)
693
28.
Trout Lake
750
29.
Battle Ground
852
30.
Hudson's Bay
916
31.
Lakewood
937
1.
10
Matti Erickson
16:13.40
L.V. Rogers
2.
11
Kolby Spink
16:19.80
Newport
3.
11
Clark Boyce
17:06.80
Poly (Long Beach)
4.
12
Will Lange
17:09.20
Summit
5.
11
David Cummings
17:09.90
Sunset
6.
12
Ethan Dwinell
17:10.50
Poly (Long Beach)
7.
12
Leo Johns
17:11.20
Newport
8.
12
Aldo Khiev
17:12.70
Poly (Long Beach)
9.
10
Anthony Kennen
17:13.70
El Toro
10.
12
Nathan Roman
17:15.00
Arcadia
11.
11
Robert J Gorman
17:17.00
Summit
12.
12
Garrett Cotter
17:17.40
Homestead
13.
12
Josue Gonzalez
17:17.70
Arcadia
14.
12
Suleiman Noor
17:18.90
Aloha
15.
10
Kai Decarli
17:20.30
Beaverton
16.
11
Carson Cummins
17:21.90
Sunset
17.
9
Varun Saraf
17:22.20
Homestead
18.
11
Libon Dahir
17:22.20
Wilson
19.
11
Blake Yount
17:23.00
Tahoma
20.
11
Kyle Fenton
17:24.10
Homestead
21.
10
Logan Pageler
17:24.40
Homestead
22.
12
Marcelo Murillo
17:25.10
Poly (Long Beach)
23.
12
Jack Lacambra
17:25.40
Bishop Blanchet
24.
11
Matt Martin
17:25.90
Bishop Blanchet
25.
11
Kevin O'Mara
17:27.20
Sunset
26.
11
Brendan Callender
17:28.00
El Toro
27.
11
Ben Nichols
17:28.70
Sunset
28.
11
Travis (TJ) Bryson
17:29.40
Poly (Long Beach)
29.
10
Andrew Han
17:34.10
Homestead
30.
10
Henry Hsieh
17:34.60
Arcadia
31.
10
Luke Wiley
17:37.30
Sunset
32.
12
Adam Traut
17:41.00
Poly (Long Beach)
33.
10
Jesse Vandenborn
17:42.10
Summit
34.
11
Tristan Scarborough
17:43.00
Newport
35.
11
Benson Transtrom
17:43.60
Eagle
36.
12
Rafael Cardenas
17:43.80
Arcadia
37.
11
Aaron Lee
17:44.00
Arcadia
38.
11
Garrett Tomlinson
17:44.50
Eagle
39.
11
Jeffrey O'Brien
17:45.10
Homestead
40.
10
Judah Garcia
17:45.90
Sumner
41.
9
Mason Kissell
17:46.00
Summit
42.
11
Erik Maack
17:46.80
Wilson
43.
9
Jack Clarke
17:48.10
Tahoma
44.
11
Caden Shanks
17:51.70
Newport
45.
11
Sebastian Bednik
17:51.80
Mt Si
46.
9
Parker Glenn
17:53.50
Eagle
47.
10
Merrick Hua
17:54.70
Arcadia
48.
9
Sam Clarke
17:54.90
Tahoma
49.
10
Luke Woodland
17:55.20
Wilson
50.
11
Xander Hansen
17:55.30
Wilson
51.
10
Sullivan Maag
17:55.40
Wilson
52.
10
Jacob Davidson
17:55.40
Lincoln
53.
11
Dhruva Sogal
17:56.00
Sunset
54.
12
Leon Farhaj
17:56.90
Westview
55.
9
Jackson Henstrom
17:57.20
Westview
56.
11
Sal Siodia
17:57.70
Crater
57.
11
Lucas Seeley
17:58.00
Bishop Blanchet
58.
11
John Helmlinger
17:58.70
Lincoln
59.
11
Veefu Zhen
17:59.20
Franklin (OR)
60.
10
Quinn Hettich
18:00.20
Arcadia
61.
11
Jacob Perovich
18:00.30
Sumner
62.
10
Gabe Harpe
18:01.90
Trout Lake
63.
10
Jonah Chang
18:03.10
Sunset
64.
12
Juan Vargas
18:03.70
South Salem
65.
11
Talon Aguilar
18:04.00
Tahoma
66.
9
James Lackey
18:04.70
Newport
67.
12
Brandon Christensen
18:04.80
Westview
68.
10
Dylan Gyr
18:07.70
L.V. Rogers
69.
10
Connor Schlicter
18:09.20
Tahoma
70.
11
Zach Knoll
18:09.40
Eagle
71.
10
Gavin LaMotte
18:10.30
Bishop Blanchet
72.
12
Kurt Zontek
18:10.40
Wenatchee
73.
10
Christopher O'Flah...
18:10.80
Bellarmine Prep
74.
9
Gwilym Horner
18:13.40
Franklin (OR)
75.
11
Sam Stevens
18:13.40
Lincoln
76.
11
Joseph Andersen
18:13.60
Lincoln
77.
11
Kaden Gustin
18:13.90
Tahoma
78.
12
Hunter Drangstveit
18:15.40
Beaverton
79.
10
Luke Williams
18:15.80
Prairie
80.
11
Carson Taylor
18:16.10
Sumner
81.
12
Andrew McElhaney
18:16.70
Washougal
82.
10
Brinton Call
18:16.70
Westview
83.
9
Johnathon Rosebrook
18:17.20
Sheldon (OR)
84.
11
Ethan Jensen
18:17.40
Prairie
85.
9
Raj Penmetcha
18:17.80
Homestead
86.
10
Logan Bishopric
18:17.90
Wilson
87.
11
Levi Bruns
18:18.00
Sheldon (OR)
88.
10
Evan Knox
18:18.60
Bend
89.
11
Jasper Tadjiki
18:18.60
Bend
90.
12
Evan Kern
18:19.00
Franklin (OR)
91.
9
John Bruneel
18:19.00
Tahoma
92.
12
Mason Lommen
18:19.00
Wilson
93.
12
Brandon VanMeter
18:21.70
Klamath Union
94.
11
Ethan Anderson
18:23.80
Bishop Blanchet
95.
9
Parker Meredith
18:24.40
Summit
96.
11
Taylor Parker
18:27.10
Sheldon (OR)
97.
12
Joseph Bernard
18:28.60
Wenatchee
98.
12
Marshall Ham
18:30.10
Hanford
99.
10
Caleb Yaso
18:30.80
Wilsonville
100.
12
Eli Hiton
18:31.50
Franklin (OR)
101.
11
Shiferaw Alemseged
18:32.40
Aloha
102.
11
Levi Margolis
18:32.90
Lincoln
103.
10
Jacob May
18:33.20
Glencoe
104.
12
Juan Saldana
18:33.80
Cathedral
105.
12
Andre Gonzales
18:34.90
Lincoln
106.
11
Noah Goodwin-Rice
18:35.90
Newport
107.
9
Aidan Moore
18:36.20
Bellarmine Prep
108.
9
Matthew Eitzen
18:37.50
Bellarmine Prep
109.
10
Jon Morton
18:39.00
Aloha
110.
10
Cole Pressler
18:39.70
Lincoln
111.
11
Joseph Godici
18:40.30
Franklin (OR)
112.
11
Jorge Aguilera Lopez
18:40.70
Wilsonville
113.
10
Sam Lewis
18:41.60
Washougal
114.
12
Christian Larimer
18:41.80
Westview
115.
10
Cade Dodge
18:41.90
Cleveland (OR)
116.
10
Dylan Ho
18:42.40
Prairie
117.
10
Kilian Scheyer
18:43.70
South Salem
118.
11
Hayden Stinchfield
18:45.10
Washougal
119.
11
Hakon Rozell
18:46.10
Cleveland (OR)
120.
10
Liam Emerick
18:47.60
Bellarmine Prep
121.
10
Timothy Bounmy
18:48.10
Aloha
122.
10
Aaron McClleland
18:48.60
Liberty (Issaquah)
123.
12
Brody Schut
18:49.60
Eagle
124.
11
PJ Aragon
18:51.10
Crater
125.
11
Lucas Dairy
18:53.90
Bend
126.
10
Jacob Clement
18:55.00
Prairie
127.
10
Otis Vinton
18:56.00
Bend
128.
10
Alexander Steiner
18:56.00
Glencoe
129.
10
Nathan Shibley
18:58.50
Hanford
130.
12
Liam Tracey
18:58.50
Bishop Blanchet
131.
12
Jeffrey Wells
18:59.00
Washougal
132.
9
Isaac Bolin
18:59.90
Prairie
133.
10
Ethan Daugherty
19:00.20
Aloha
134.
10
William Doke
19:00.80
Bend
135.
11
Aaron Xanthos
19:01.60
Westview
136.
10
Tanner Hoskins
19:02.20
Aloha
137.
12
Caleb Sagert
19:02.30
Prairie
138.
11
Raine Antonio
19:03.80
Hanford
139.
10
Daniel Kurilo Young
19:08.90
Aloha
140.
11
Mitch Huberd
19:09.00
Wilsonville
141.
11
Lucas Duncan
19:09.70
Wenatchee
142.
12
Jesus Rodriguez
19:09.70
Wenatchee
143.
11
Blakely Woodford
19:09.80
Mt Si
144.
11
Tyler Perry
19:09.80
Battle Ground
145.
12
Warren Henderson
19:11.10
Washougal
146.
10
Andrew Worth
19:15.70
Wilsonville
147.
12
Thomas Grigsby
19:16.00
Sheldon (OR)
148.
11
Carson Bittle
19:17.10
Sheldon (OR)
149.
10
Nicolas Ayling
19:18.10
Mt Si
150.
11
Soren Nyquist
19:19.10
Bend
151.
12
Ryan Hurley
19:19.30
Mt Si
152.
9
Kaiser Kohl
19:19.50
Wilsonville
153.
12
Austin Sease
19:21.50
Crater
154.
10
Rolfe Zeisner
19:22.60
Bishop Blanchet
155.
11
Alex Johansson
19:23.50
Beaverton
156.
11
Ainsley Sterrett
19:23.90
Beaverton
157.
10
Elias Hunter
19:24.70
South Salem
158.
11
Roberto Garces Men...
19:25.50
South Salem
159.
12
Tyler Carlson
19:26.20
Hanford
160.
11
Sydian Mikesell
19:29.30
Cleveland (OR)
161.
11
Spencer Cowger
19:31.70
Battle Ground
162.
10
Thomas Ries
19:33.80
Bellarmine Prep
163.
9
Everett Finegan
19:34.40
Glencoe
164.
10
Donovan Bailey
19:35.10
Washougal
165.
12
Ethan Bryan
19:36.20
Bend
166.
10
Evan Baerg
19:36.60
Bellarmine Prep
167.
11
Austin Blacketer
19:38.40
Hanford
168.
11
Greyson Hanowell
19:39.20
South Salem
169.
10
Nathan Shiosaki
19:40.90
Liberty (Issaquah)
170.
10
Reece Morgan
19:41.00
Sheldon (OR)
171.
11
Alex Kivett
19:42.00
South Salem
172.
10
Jaden McCabe
19:43.00
Summit
173.
12
Kelson Wysocki
19:44.30
Beaverton
174.
11
Austin Yancey
19:45.20
Sheldon (OR)
175.
12
Jack Roche
19:45.90
Wilsonville
176.
11
Conrad Amavisca
19:46.50
Wenatchee
177.
10
Michael Finlay
19:46.50
Mt Si
178.
10
Shane Pearson
19:46.70
Trout Lake
179.
10
Joey Wallis
19:47.20
Cleveland (OR)
180.
11
Bucky Kuehn
19:49.90
Cleveland (OR)
181.
10
Caleb Wilde
19:52.00
Wilsonville
182.
10
Evan Tattersall
19:53.80
Trout Lake
183.
10
Liam McLaughlin
19:56.60
Trout Lake
184.
10
Juan Apolinar
19:59.00
Wenatchee
185.
12
Taylor Crook
19:59.70
Mt Si
186.
10
Carter Gill
20:00.30
Beaverton
187.
11
TJ Scherting
20:01.30
Wenatchee
188.
10
Elijah Sassmannsha...
20:05.20
Hudson's Bay
189.
9
Miguel Torres Mateos
20:05.90
Newport
190.
11
Gavin Bosworth
20:06.00
Crater
191.
10
Ethan Watkins
20:15.40
South Salem
192.
12
Emilio Ramirez
20:21.60
Hudson's Bay
193.
10
Cal Eastman
20:21.90
Lakewood
194.
11
Elliot Williams Hu...
20:21.90
Cleveland (OR)
195.
9
Callahan Visk
20:22.40
Mt Si
196.
9
Brian Frick
20:28.60
Sweet Home
197.
12
Andrew Ashby
20:36.00
Glencoe
198.
12
Jeff Jennewein
20:37.60
Lakewood
199.
12
Daymian Wright
20:43.10
Hudson's Bay
200.
12
William Sanborn
20:48.00
Prairie
201.
9
Greyson Dahl
20:49.50
Lakewood
202.
10
Clark Temme
20:51.30
Hudson's Bay
203.
12
Mason Collum
20:51.70
Battle Ground
204.
9
Cole Hudnall
20:54.40
Astoria
205.
11
Dawson Carlson
20:56.00
Crater
206.
12
Ian Replinger
20:57.10
Cleveland (OR)
207.
12
Reece Alexander
20:58.20
Junction City
208.
11
Mason Shaffer
20:58.90
Battle Ground
209.
10
Tannyr Rose
20:58.90
Klamath Union
210.
11
Ethan Stapleton
21:01.60
Lakewood
211.
12
Luke Court
21:03.50
Trout Lake
212.
12
Kegahn Hargis
21:10.90
Crater
213.
11
Theron Gray
21:21.20
Klamath Union
214.
12
Cole Withington
21:25.60
Battle Ground
215.
11
Justin Terry
21:26.00
Hudson's Bay
216.
12
Trent Lowe
21:32.40
Washougal
217.
11
Daniel Stelmakh
21:40.10
Hudson's Bay
218.
11
Jared Alton
21:47.20
Roosevelt (OR)
219.
11
Brian Loop
21:59.40
Hudson's Bay
220.
10
Gabe Glover
22:08.70
Junction City
221.
11
Tanner Davisson
22:18.20
Battle Ground
222.
12
Holden Berg
23:30.80
Lakewood
10
Ivaylo Kerefeyski
DNF
Westview
12
Felix Coffin
DNF
Franklin (OR)
12
Jacob Winslea
DNF
Franklin (OR)
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Freshman JV
Official Team Scores
1.
Grant
150
2.
Lincoln
168
3.
Hermiston
168
4.
South Medford
182
5.
Shorewood
207
6.
Jesuit
238
7.
Camas
245
8.
Mountainside
275
9.
Tahoma
275
10.
Columbia River
312
11.
Central Kitsap
352
12.
Newport
379
13.
Lakeridge
412
14.
Franklin (OR)
413
15.
Westview
420
16.
Northwest
429
17.
Mt Rainier
433
18.
Roosevelt (OR)
433
19.
South Salem
471
20.
Puyallup
473
21.
Crater
497
22.
Battle Ground
497
23.
Wilson
524
24.
McMinnville
529
25.
Sunset
580
26.
La Salle Prep
597
27.
Ridgefield
616
28.
Clackamas
674
29.
Wilsonville
713
30.
Hillsboro
739
31.
Cleveland (OR)
771
32.
Meridian (WA)
829
1.
9
Daniel Barna
17:43.90
Columbia River
2.
9
Kelton Gagnon
17:46.60
Klahowya
3.
9
Milano Cedillo Rod...
17:47.30
Sprague
4.
9
Jackson Meier
18:06.30
Lincoln
5.
9
Adam Cannon
18:09.10
South Medford
6.
9
Angel Mendez
18:10.60
Medical Lake
7.
9
Alex Panteleeff
18:11.70
Shorewood
8.
9
Lucas Thomas
18:12.20
South Medford
9.
9
Porter Craig
18:15.20
Camas
10.
9
Jackson Shaver
18:16.80
Hermiston
11.
9
Jude Helmes
18:24.70
Columbia River
12.
9
Carson Bradshaw
18:28.40
Hermiston
13.
9
Luca Fenlason
18:30.30
Shorewood
14.
9
Ben Cox
18:30.40
Grant
15.
9
Christian Hume
18:31.20
Newport
16.
9
Sam Laural
18:31.30
Newport
17.
9
Ryan Perkins
18:31.70
Tahoma
18.
9
Briggs Butler
18:31.90
Lakeridge
19.
9
Finn Chamberlain
18:36.60
Jesuit
20.
9
Tyler Dinh
18:44.90
Camas
21.
9
Ian Parks
18:53.40
Grant
22.
9
Eli Weiry
18:54.10
Coeur D'Alene
23.
9
Nate Herrick
18:56.30
Puyallup
24.
9
William Callahan
18:57.40
Coeur D'Alene
25.
9
Tyler Goddard
18:57.90
Lincoln
26.
9
Ethan Hobbs
18:58.80
Riverside
27.
9
Anders Blaine
18:59.40
Northwest
28.
9
Gray Byfield-Davies
19:00.90
Lakeridge
29.
9
Noah Temam
19:01.00
Northwest
30.
9
Will Hiett
19:02.90
Shorewood
31.
9
Edwin Sanchez
19:03.90
Hermiston
32.
9
Marvin Lin
19:05.10
Westview
33.
9
Zeke Bender
19:05.20
Cedarcrest
34.
9
William Aris
19:05.50
Tahoma
35.
9
Ian Harper
19:06.30
Cedarcrest
36.
9
Blaze O'Brien
19:06.70
Mt Rainier
37.
9
Mason DeMontigny
19:09.20
McMinnville
38.
9
Kyle Chew
19:09.40
Warren
39.
9
Noah Stremme
19:09.70
Jesuit
40.
9
Josha Paonaskar
19:10.80
Grant
41.
9
Odin Lynx
19:11.40
South Medford
42.
9
Zach Blanford
19:13.20
Puyallup
43.
9
Ike Salinsky
19:17.60
Lincoln
44.
9
Dawson Fourier
19:18.40
Central Kitsap
45.
9
Murphy Schuster
19:19.40
La Salle Prep
46.
9
Logan Springstead
19:19.90
Hermiston
47.
9
Kaizen Littman
19:20.30
La Salle Prep
48.
9
Justin Meidl
19:21.10
Mountainside
49.
9
Jordan Galloway
19:21.10
Grant
50.
9
Paul Beaven
19:21.80
Franklin (OR)
51.
9
Jasper Williams
19:22.70
Mountainside
52.
9
Asher Howell
19:22.90
South Medford
53.
9
Kyle Wern
19:22.90
Mountainside
54.
9
Tate Broesder
19:24.30
Crater
55.
9
Abdirizak Hussein
19:26.90
Roosevelt (OR)
56.
9
Nate Kaufman
19:27.30
Newport
57.
9
Sharath Bhattiprolu
19:29.50
Westview
58.
9
Conor Blair
19:30.60
The Dalles
59.
9
Ethan McBride
19:30.90
Jesuit
60.
9
Xander Trostel-Shaw
19:33.80
Grant
61.
9
Duncan Larson
19:34.50
Wilson
62.
9
Ben Jordan
19:35.50
Roosevelt (OR)
63.
9
Joshua Fravel
19:36.10
Lincoln
64.
9
Samuel Evans
19:36.50
Wilson
65.
9
Zane Godil
19:37.60
Jesuit
66.
9
Quinn Nakada
19:40.00
Grant
67.
9
Gavin Hall
19:40.60
Grant
68.
9
Mason Hennessey
19:40.80
Battle Ground
69.
9
Tucker Bowerfind
19:41.40
Lincoln
70.
9
Kelden Dance
19:43.40
Crater
71.
9
Kal-El Drummond
19:43.40
Central Kitsap
72.
9
Colin Raines
19:44.30
Hillsboro
73.
9
Jacob Dolen
19:45.50
Camas
74.
9
Joseph Vlach
19:45.50
Central Kitsap
75.
9
Ethan Denny
19:47.00
South Salem
76.
9
Ryan Gaffke
19:48.60
South Salem
77.
9
Micah Wells
19:48.90
Franklin (OR)
78.
9
Henry Osborne
19:49.20
Shorewood
79.
9
Logan Smith
19:50.90
Battle Ground
80.
9
Nick Van Wyk
19:51.50
Churchill
81.
9
Kyler Shinnick
19:52.80
Tahoma
82.
9
Connor Howe
19:54.00
Lincoln
83.
9
Griffin LeBlanc
19:54.70
Cedarcrest
84.
9
Milo Mong
19:55.80
Franklin (OR)
85.
9
Ayden Campbell
19:57.20
Mountainside
86.
9
Kenny Nguyen
19:58.10
Mt Rainier
87.
9
Daniel Zimmer
19:58.20
Ridgefield
88.
9
Myles Wetzel
19:58.40
Camas
89.
9
Emilio Calderon
19:59.00
Mountainside
90.
9
Ryan Sokoloski
20:00.00
Mt Rainier
91.
9
Marcos Cortez Rodr...
20:01.50
Churchill
92.
9
Jack Drake
20:01.70
Grant
93.
9
Angel Oregon
20:06.20
The Dalles
94.
9
Carter Nielsen
20:07.10
Tahoma
95.
9
Benjamin Scheurer
20:10.00
Wilson
96.
9
William Putaansuu
20:10.80
Central Kitsap
97.
9
Max Schecter
20:12.00
Lakeridge
98.
9
Chas Brooks
20:12.20
Camas
99.
9
Kyle Sutton
20:13.10
Wenatchee
100.
9
David Huggins
20:13.20
South Salem
101.
9
Jack Burberry
20:13.60
Tahoma
102.
9
Connor Frost
20:16.90
McMinnville
103.
9
Zach McClellan
20:19.60
Columbia River
104.
9
Chase Rhoads
20:20.50
Cedarcrest
105.
9
Ian Rasovsky
20:21.40
Jesuit
106.
9
Gage Hannu
20:22.00
Battle Ground
107.
9
Andrew Guerrero
20:23.00
Hermiston
108.
9
Tanner Skalicky
20:23.70
Columbia River
109.
9
Luke Verbout
20:24.70
Roosevelt (OR)
110.
9
Austin Agidius
20:25.80
The Dalles
111.
9
Alexander Rosenquist
20:27.10
Beaverton
112.
9
Merek Weed
20:28.30
Northwest
113.
12
Cole Pearson
20:28.70
Sunset
114.
9
Louis du Peloux
20:29.70
Sunset
115.
9
Jason Wahl
20:30.50
Mountainside
116.
9
Asomjwee Amponsah
20:31.80
Clackamas
117.
9
Rio Pratt
20:32.40
Crater
118.
9
Alex Van Horn
20:32.70
South Medford
119.
9
Wei Quin Zhen
20:32.80
Franklin (OR)
120.
9
Julian Larson
20:33.30
Shorewood
121.
9
Hudson Maxfield
20:35.80
Westview
122.
9
Alex Amparo
20:36.40
Jesuit
123.
9
Cameron Chen
20:38.10
Lincoln
124.
9
Matthew Clay
20:38.20
Battle Ground
125.
9
Henry Law
20:38.90
Aloha
126.
9
Henry Hughes
20:41.60
Ridgefield
127.
9
Ryan Sharma
20:43.00
Westview
128.
9
Samuel Beyer
20:46.00
McMinnville
129.
9
Ryan Allais
20:46.60
Sunset
130.
9
Declan O'Grady Gra...
20:47.70
Mt Rainier
131.
9
Kouper Palmer
20:48.30
Central Kitsap
132.
9
Ethan Harrison
20:48.40
Pendleton
133.
9
Jonathan Knutsen
20:50.90
Riverside
134.
9
Neil Hoffmann
20:51.40
Scappoose
135.
9
Evan Storm
20:52.20
Wilsonville
136.
9
Caden Edwards
20:52.60
Wilsonville
137.
9
Nash Prentice
20:53.60
Clackamas
138.
9
Jordan Dickerson
20:54.10
Clackamas
139.
9
Johan Martinez
20:54.90
Newport
140.
9
Ty Dalley
20:55.20
Ridgefield
141.
9
Calvin Davis
20:56.30
South Medford
142.
9
Liam Loschky
20:56.70
Shorewood
143.
9
Jackson Flatner
20:57.40
Roosevelt (OR)
144.
9
Tyler Bodner
20:57.60
Jesuit
145.
9
Kevin Curran
20:58.10
Jesuit
146.
9
Milo Jenkins Law
20:58.30
Lincoln
147.
9
Mark Epstein
20:58.60
Puyallup
148.
9
Hudson Miller
20:59.30
Wenatchee
149.
9
Sam Frantz
21:00.40
Roosevelt (OR)
150.
9
James Beight
21:00.60
Lincoln
151.
9
Nolan Munyon
21:01.10
Riverside
152.
9
Alex Contreras
21:03.20
Jesuit
153.
9
Joey Swanson
21:03.30
Lakeridge
154.
9
Mitchel Allen
21:03.60
Jesuit
155.
9
Jacob Holz
21:05.10
Mt Si
156.
9
Iban Tolba
21:06.10
Lincoln
157.
9
Wayne Ettling
21:06.20
Columbia River
158.
9
Logan Scottlind
21:06.80
South Salem
159.
9
Leo Marchyok
21:08.30
Cleveland (OR)
160.
9
Timothy Ma
21:08.50
Lincoln
161.
9
Eric Niswonger
21:08.80
Puyallup
162.
9
Gabe Boyechko
21:09.40
Sprague
163.
9
Edoardo Maggi
21:12.40
Camas
164.
9
Sean Grant
21:13.10
South Salem
165.
9
Luke Aument
21:13.70
Meridian (WA)
166.
9
Robbie Piper
21:14.30
Northwest
167.
9
Abe Nelson
21:15.20
Franklin (OR)
168.
9
Quincy Laflin
21:15.40
Shorewood
169.
9
Kalob Ho
21:18.10
Cleveland (OR)
170.
9
Tylor Castagnaro
21:18.40
Crater
171.
9
Devin Edwards
21:20.20
Westview
172.
9
Desmond Hopes
21:20.70
Mountainside
173.
9
Connor Singer
21:21.90
South Medford
174.
9
Hayden Brown
21:24.30
Washougal
175.
9
Anton Britten
21:24.60
Shorewood
176.
9
Isaac Putren
21:25.90
Coeur D'Alene
177.
9
Kosei Hayakawa
21:26.00
Sunset
178.
9
Sam Shaffer
21:26.60
Jesuit
179.
9
Jermaine Mason
21:28.10
Westview
180.
11
John Migchelbrink
21:28.50
Sunset
181.
9
Elijah Allred
21:29.50
Mt Rainier
182.
9
Toby Finn
21:29.50
Cleveland (OR)
183.
9
James Faulkner
21:30.40
Spanaway Lake
184.
9
Nolan Rapp
21:30.50
Wilsonville
185.
9
Franklin Gardner
21:30.90
Scappoose
186.
9
Benjamin Wilson
21:31.30
Sunset
187.
9
Titus Humphreys
21:32.00
Coeur D'Alene
188.
9
Miles Anderson
21:32.90
Wilson
189.
9
Justin Wagner
21:34.70
Wenatchee
190.
9
Hassan Hashmat
21:38.10
Horizon Christian
191.
9
Kaleo Theis
21:39.00
Pendleton
192.
9
Casper Eichman
21:43.30
Franklin (OR)
193.
9
Alex Chalcraft
21:43.80
Shorewood
194.
10
Frederick Leake
21:47.30
Hillsboro
195.
9
Eli Yang
21:49.70
Sunset
196.
9
Ivan Li
21:49.70
Sunset
197.
9
Matteo Campbell
21:49.90
Jesuit
198.
9
Chris Dillworth
21:50.10
McMinnville
199.
9
Tristen Yates
21:50.50
Parkrose
200.
9
Andrew Harteloo
21:52.60
Ridgefield
201.
9
Mac Flanagan
21:54.10
Jesuit
202.
9
Cameron Koivisto
21:54.40
Meridian (WA)
203.
9
Noah Poteet
21:56.50
La Salle Prep
204.
9
Damien Gonzales-He...
21:57.40
McMinnville
205.
9
Alejandro Del Cast...
21:58.50
Mt Rainier
206.
9
Zach Zander
21:59.70
Sunset
207.
9
Sean Burt
21:59.70
Central Kitsap
208.
9
Walker Dorris
22:00.50
Crater
209.
9
Ethan Lowther
22:00.90
Clackamas
210.
9
Winston Taniguchi
22:01.80
Northwest
211.
9
Tanner Manning
22:03.10
Stayton
212.
9
Reece Huey
22:04.90
Central Kitsap
213.
9
Oliver Chapin
22:05.20
Jesuit
214.
9
Kavish Siddhartha
22:05.50
Jesuit
215.
9
Jackson Price
22:06.30
Hillsboro
216.
9
Aaron Ofstun
22:08.80
R A Long
217.
9
Jeremy Skeels
22:12.20
Mt Rainier
218.
9
Brennen Elshaug
22:12.90
Scappoose
219.
9
Jose Alvarez Lopez
22:15.40
Prairie
220.
9
Ethan Neuenschwander
22:15.90
Wenatchee
221.
9
Zachary Bannon
22:18.20
Columbia River
222.
9
Hunter Sandlin
22:19.50
Crater
223.
9
Sebastian Accetta
22:20.40
Lincoln
224.
9
Cooper Bourland
22:21.10
Lincoln
225.
9
Michael Lerner
22:24.30
Ridgefield
226.
9
Cole Stokes
22:26.70
Hillsboro
227.
9
Gavin Giesprecht
22:26.80
Central Kitsap
228.
9
Gabriel Martinez
22:27.50
Mt Rainier
229.
9
Alex Villagomez
22:28.00
Wilsonville
230.
9
Gerik Szubski
22:28.00
Mt Si
231.
9
James Provost
22:28.50
Lakeridge
232.
9
Carson Chandler
22:28.60
Central Kitsap
233.
9
Reece Quinn
22:28.60
Camas
234.
9
Ryan Diehl
22:29.10
Camas
235.
9
Braydon Hartke
22:29.20
Puyallup
236.
9
Eric Su
22:31.30
La Salle Prep
237.
9
Max Bruin
22:31.90
Franklin (OR)
238.
9
Sean Walker
22:34.10
Lincoln
239.
9
Malachi Massey
22:35.00
Parkrose
240.
9
Daniel Hofbauer
22:35.90
Meridian (WA)
241.
9
Taylor Langworthy
22:36.50
Sheldon (OR)
242.
9
Luca Guivernau
22:36.80
Lincoln
243.
9
Ashlin Fisk
22:37.40
Franklin (OR)
244.
9
Bryce Lupfer
22:38.00
Mt Si
245.
9
Porter Bowles
22:39.00
Wilsonville
246.
9
Kelvin Matson
22:42.10
Battle Ground
247.
9
Pezier Gaudette
22:43.80
South Salem
248.
9
Tyler Moreland
22:45.50
McMinnville
249.
9
Lucas Santon
22:47.40
Washougal
250.
9
Dillon Mills
22:49.20
Jesuit
251.
9
Brian Fang
22:49.40
Sunset
252.
9
Michael Bernal
22:49.90
Franklin (OR)
253.
9
Bryson Hart
22:52.50
Battle Ground
254.
9
Audric Albarran
22:54.50
McKay
255.
9
Jacob Hoskins
22:54.70
Aloha
256.
9
Grant Hutson
22:56.50
Sheldon (OR)
257.
9
Connor Himes
22:58.30
Parkrose
258.
9
Davin Russell
22:59.40
Pendleton
259.
9
Jonathan Huggins
22:59.40
Crater
260.
9
Eric Hong
22:59.60
South Medford
261.
9
Alexander Miner
23:03.30
Tahoma
262.
9
Rishabh Sharma
23:03.80
Jesuit
263.
9
Tristan Dalbec
23:05.70
South Medford
264.
9
Caden Perry
23:06.70
Parkrose
265.
9
Kodi Clair
23:08.60
Cleveland (OR)
266.
9
Fischer Lees
23:10.70
Washougal
267.
9
Blake Scott
23:12.40
Washougal
268.
9
Hayden Smith
23:14.00
Jesuit
269.
9
Heinrich Madden
23:14.90
Cleveland (OR)
270.
9
Landon Rische
23:16.80
Meridian (WA)
271.
9
Nick Dryden
23:17.80
Cleveland (OR)
272.
9
Noel Moreno
23:19.70
Mt Rainier
273.
9
Drew Nelson
23:21.10
Shorewood
274.
9
Landon Burns
23:23.30
Sunset
275.
9
Grant Goesch
23:23.70
McNary
276.
9
Abdel Elkasaby
23:28.60
Sunset
277.
9
Caleb Cresswell
23:30.20
Ridgeview
278.
9
Everett Farrand
23:30.60
Shorewood
279.
9
Casey Brooks
23:32.60
South Medford
280.
9
Max Lopez
23:33.60
Puyallup
281.
9
Owen McLean
23:34.10
Mt Rainier
282.
9
Nicholas Harrison
23:34.10
Life Christian Academy
283.
9
Jordan Hallmark
23:45.90
Meridian (WA)
284.
9
Nick Garcia
23:49.90
Jesuit
285.
9
Kurt Woodruff
23:51.00
Jesuit
286.
9
Kaden Linton
23:56.40
Camas
287.
9
Issac Duke
23:57.90
Stayton
288.
9
Seamus Yoder
24:09.30
South Salem
289.
9
Trevor Stevens
24:12.70
Clackamas
290.
9
Boston Ralston
24:13.60
Roosevelt (OR)
291.
9
William McDonald
24:17.90
Mt Rainier
292.
9
Timothy Pettett
24:19.40
Newport
293.
9
Eli Hart
24:22.80
Wilson
294.
9
Zachary Peschel
24:23.30
McKay
295.
9
Casimiro cox
24:25.00
Wilson
296.
9
Wyatt Strickland
24:28.50
Beaverton
297.
9
Jacob Harmon
24:30.30
McMinnville
298.
9
Ian Valleau
24:33.70
Wilson
299.
9
Adrian Bayu Aji
24:39.60
South Salem
300.
9
Matt Austin
24:48.40
Jesuit
301.
9
Jason Tran
24:48.70
Cleveland (OR)
302.
9
Colson King
25:16.10
Mt Rainier
303.
9
Shaun Dunn
25:20.10
McNary
304.
9
Porter Vaughn
25:20.50
McNary
305.
9
Dhruv Patel
25:54.00
Ridgeview
306.
9
Ian Murray
26:00.70
Wilson
307.
9
Andrew Wick
26:03.30
Sheldon (OR)
308.
9
David Banica
26:03.90
Life Christian Academy
309.
9
Turner Dischinger
26:38.10
Jesuit
310.
9
Simon Wessel
26:38.30
Cleveland (OR)
311.
9
Derrick Nguyen
26:59.00
La Salle Prep
312.
9
Imre Rist
27:09.80
Roosevelt (OR)
313.
9
Jacob Silva
27:52.30
Hillsboro
314.
9
Tyler Fixsen
27:53.60
Stayton
315.
11
Jacob Gipson
28:17.50
Wilson
316.
9
Brad Gianella
29:59.40
La Salle Prep
317.
9
Chelson Sarte
36:19.50
Stayton
9
Peter Petucci
DNF
Newport
9
Tanner Dozier
DNF
Camas
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Sophomore JV
Official Team Scores
1.
Sunset
47
2.
Lakeridge
100
3.
Westview
170
4.
Wilson
179
5.
The Dalles
184
6.
Jesuit
190
7.
McMinnville
193
8.
Tahoma
198
9.
Shorewood
214
10.
Prairie
236
11.
Wilsonville
248
12.
Columbia River
256
13.
Mountainside
337
14.
McNary
355
15.
Grant
395
16.
La Salle Prep
398
17.
South Salem
422
18.
Lincoln
466
19.
Sheldon (OR)
533
20.
Ridgefield
556
21.
Stayton
562
22.
Pendleton
582
1.
10
Wilson Fresh
17:51.60
Camas
2.
10
Abdiaziz Hussein
17:54.10
Roosevelt (OR)
3.
10
Luke Langer
18:06.10
Lakeridge
4.
10
Patrik Balazs
18:06.50
Sunset
5.
10
Payton Cook
18:06.70
Sunset
6.
10
Alex Tubby
18:07.10
Sunset
7.
10
Issac Mendoza
18:15.90
Warren
8.
10
Reed Patricelli
18:18.00
Lakeridge
9.
10
Aidan O'Scannlain
18:21.60
Jesuit
10.
10
Ethan Mershon
18:23.80
Wilson
11.
10
Trail Sammarco
18:25.10
Cedarcrest
12.
10
Gavin Cates
18:32.20
The Dalles
13.
10
Ethan Klobutcher
18:37.50
Tahoma
14.
10
Dillon Stuhr
18:40.40
Dallas
15.
10
Luke Anderson
18:40.80
Westview
16.
10
Nathan Gassaway
18:41.20
Columbia River
17.
10
Kyle Humbert
18:43.00
Lakeridge
18.
10
Lucas Kuhnau
18:43.20
Grant
19.
10
Zareef Amyeen
18:43.50
Sunset
20.
10
Ethan Nguyen
18:44.80
Jesuit
21.
10
Samuel Makuch
18:49.80
Wilson
22.
10
Jordan McCready
18:50.50
Prairie
23.
10
Connor Williams
18:50.70
South Medford
24.
10
Logan Shurts
18:54.70
McMinnville
25.
10
Jared Daling
18:55.40
Central Kitsap
26.
10
Nicola Rice
18:56.10
Shorewood
27.
10
Brian Kennedy
18:57.80
Jesuit
28.
10
Sean Bobak
18:58.70
Westview
29.
10
Trevor Hunt
18:59.20
Prairie
30.
10
Julien Goldstick
19:00.90
Shorewood
31.
10
Robert Young
19:02.00
Aloha
32.
10
Andrew Connell
19:02.10
Sunset
33.
10
Craig Barber
19:02.60
Franklin (OR)
34.
10
Diego Minguela
19:03.80
The Dalles
35.
10
Roy Wang
19:06.60
Jesuit
36.
10
Ethan Connelly
19:08.80
McMinnville
37.
10
Eric Van Duyse
19:09.50
Shorewood
38.
10
Caden Keyston
19:10.80
Wilsonville
39.
10
Zakary Daley
19:12.40
Ridgefield
40.
10
Reuben Bisagna
19:12.50
Columbia River
41.
10
Colby Garnett
19:12.70
Wilsonville
42.
10
Abdifatah Noor
19:13.30
Aloha
43.
10
Josh Aguliar
19:13.40
Wilsonville
44.
10
Daniel Voydik
19:13.50
Westview
45.
10
Preston Lundgren
19:14.80
Riverside
46.
10
Ryle Hurley
19:15.40
McMinnville
47.
10
Micah Foster
19:16.80
Prairie
48.
10
Toby Rasmussen
19:17.30
Churchill
49.
10
Henry Cameron
19:20.80
Battle Ground
50.
10
Trae Avant
19:21.00
Wilson
51.
10
Tom Tran
19:24.20
Aloha
52.
10
Sawyer Vondra
19:27.40
Cedarcrest
53.
10
Chris Smyth
19:28.60
Dallas
54.
10
Braden Sams
19:29.20
Bishop Blanchet
55.
10
Josue Ledezma
19:30.30
South Medford
56.
10
Anthonee Parry
19:33.80
Ridgeview
57.
10
Cameron Johnston
19:35.20
Lakeridge
58.
10
Tolkien Harmer
19:35.30
Tahoma
59.
10
Coby Tran
19:38.40
Westview
60.
10
Carter Ringger
19:39.20
Coeur D'Alene
61.
10
Justice Gaines
19:41.30
Churchill
62.
10
Brady Ellis
19:41.50
Camas
63.
10
Spencer Coburn
19:42.10
The Dalles
64.
10
Parker Arbuthnot
19:42.80
Mountainside
65.
10
Ted West
19:43.40
Washougal
66.
10
Trask Kimball
19:49.10
McMinnville
67.
10
Lance Outcalt
19:50.10
Lakeridge
68.
10
Kolton Gustin
19:53.90
Tahoma
69.
10
Jacob Horsley
19:54.40
Central Kitsap
70.
10
Evan Shields
19:54.70
Grant
71.
10
Gabe Smedes
19:55.00
Tahoma
72.
10
John Beres
19:56.80
Shorewood
73.
10
Andrew Morton
19:57.50
Scappoose
74.
10
Mason Olsen
19:57.70
Aloha
75.
10
Daniel Matthews
19:57.90
McNary
76.
10
Zachary Shumaker
19:58.10
Spanaway Lake
77.
10
Sage Morris
19:58.90
Washougal
78.
10
Ronnie Murphy
19:59.60
Wilson
79.
10
Eli Muechel
20:01.40
McNary
80.
10
Elias Gonzalez
20:01.90
McNary
81.
10
Tyler Leigh
20:03.00
The Dalles
82.
10
Ben Sacksteder
20:03.80
Puyallup
83.
10
Kieran Johnson
20:04.80
Franklin (OR)
84.
10
Daniel Floyd
20:05.50
Dallas
85.
10
Tyler Smith
20:06.70
Lakeridge
86.
10
Justin Panaitescu
20:07.20
Horizon Christian
87.
10
James Lodahl
20:09.00
Columbia River
88.
10
Hyrum Yeates
20:09.40
Cleveland (OR)
89.
10
Jack Demers
20:10.30
La Salle Prep
90.
10
Nathan Ferguson
20:14.30
Bethel
91.
10
Aaron Pyles
20:15.10
The Dalles
92.
10
Devon Swartz
20:15.20
Tahoma
93.
10
Jacob Noonan
20:17.30
Tahoma
94.
10
Ben Wiese
20:18.00
Newport
95.
10
Jackson Campbell
20:19.40
Mountainside
96.
10
Tristan Littier
20:20.90
Mountainside
97.
10
Gavin Sunderland
20:21.70
La Salle Prep
98.
10
Colin Shubert
20:21.70
The Dalles
99.
10
Nathaniel Prout
20:22.40
McNary
100.
10
Conner Moses
20:24.00
R A Long
101.
10
Noah Waddell
20:24.60
Westview
102.
10
Dylan Schofield
20:26.30
Coeur D'Alene
103.
10
Matthew Zheng
20:26.60
South Salem
104.
10
Gosha Morrell
20:27.20
Prairie
105.
10
Jonah Eades
20:28.20
Parkrose
106.
10
Ethan Mills
20:28.70
Washougal
107.
10
Jackson Rapp
20:29.80
Wilsonville
108.
10
Escher Wright-Dykh...
20:31.60
Wilson
109.
10
Dane Foster
20:32.20
McMinnville
110.
10
Andrew Norman
20:33.10
South Salem
111.
10
Theodore Nims
20:33.30
Lincoln
112.
10
James Brusewitz
20:33.70
Cedarcrest
113.
10
John Cole
20:33.70
The Dalles
114.
10
Travis Vaughan
20:34.30
Camas
115.
10
Thijmen Nelissen
20:35.80
Lincoln
116.
10
Anthony Salisbury
20:37.80
South Salem
117.
10
Ethan Peters
20:38.00
Ridgeview
118.
10
Mateo Pena
20:38.80
South Medford
119.
10
Jakob Person
20:39.10
Wilson
120.
10
Hayden Hedinger
20:41.00
Lincoln
121.
10
Kevin He
20:42.50
Sunset
122.
10
Harper Sajec
20:42.60
Columbia River
123.
10
Zach Marshall
20:44.70
Beaverton
124.
10
Jorge Luis-Contreras
20:47.60
Columbia River
125.
10
Shane Conley
20:49.00
Tahoma
126.
10
Tyler Evans
20:49.70
Tahoma
127.
10
James Genero
20:51.60
R A Long
128.
10
Walter Bringenberg
20:52.30
Wilson
129.
10
Owen Ashley
20:53.60
Mountainside
130.
10
Aubrey Welch
20:54.30
La Salle Prep
131.
10
Dino Leback
20:55.00
Wilson
132.
10
Daniel Blanscett
20:55.70
Pendleton
133.
10
Thomas Anderson
20:56.10
Franklin (OR)
134.
10
David Higa
20:56.40
Wilsonville
135.
10
Xavier Aldredge
20:56.90
Franklin (OR)
136.
10
Carter Troha
20:57.40
Wilsonville
137.
10
Gustav Bock
20:57.80
Sheldon (OR)
138.
10
Jerett Prince
20:57.80
Wilsonville
139.
10
Jacob Scanlon
20:58.60
Bethel
140.
10
Bryton Gustin
21:00.10
Tahoma
141.
10
Kai Muraki
21:01.50
La Salle Prep
142.
10
Tyler Tronnes
21:01.90
R A Long
143.
10
John Richardson
21:03.00
Mountainside
144.
10
Christian Benavides
21:05.00
Churchill
145.
10
Ethan LaBarr
21:05.20
Mountainside
146.
10
Walker DeWaard
21:06.80
Meridian (WA)
147.
10
Aidan McCaslin
21:09.10
Roosevelt (OR)
148.
10
Truman Narlock
21:09.50
South Medford
149.
10
Sterling Fulks
21:11.30
Stayton
150.
10
Misha Morrell
21:11.80
Prairie
151.
10
Kyler Haynes
21:12.20
Coeur D'Alene
152.
10
Jared Matthys
21:13.40
Newport
153.
10
Charlie Williamson
21:16.40
Battle Ground
154.
10
Taran Deol
21:19.20
Tahoma
155.
10
Heath Frost
21:19.70
Westview
156.
10
Niklas Mueller
21:19.90
Shorewood
157.
10
Nicolas Mazziotti
21:21.10
Tahoma
158.
10
Joey Lee
21:21.50
Sunset
159.
10
Jack Weinberg
21:21.80
Wilson
160.
10
Justin Girard
21:21.90
Tahoma
161.
10
Stuart Bjork
21:22.60
Tahoma
162.
10
Dylan Uglanskis
21:23.00
Wilsonville
163.
10
Micah Clements
21:24.80
Horizon Christian
164.
10
Preston Palomino
21:27.30
Northwest
165.
10
Darin Hanson
21:27.40
Coeur D'Alene
166.
10
Gaige Robinson
21:27.90
Mt Si
167.
10
Rocky Hanes III
21:28.90
Columbia River
168.
10
Levi Harrington
21:33.20
Columbia River
169.
10
Garrett Rimbach
21:33.40
Pendleton
170.
10
Alex Mainville
21:33.70
Sheldon (OR)
171.
10
Nathan Schmidt
21:36.10
South Salem
172.
10
Jackson Woodbury
21:36.90
Wilson
173.
10
Bailey MacKenzie
21:37.90
Prairie
174.
10
Allon Coudare
21:38.40
Stayton
175.
10
Tyler Trim
21:38.70
Wenatchee
176.
10
Brennen Basl
21:39.20
Stayton
177.
10
Alexander Fiedler
21:40.20
La Salle Prep
178.
10
Peter Ford
21:42.00
Sheldon (OR)
179.
10
Owen Hoelter
21:42.40
South Salem
180.
10
Evan DePue
21:42.50
Wenatchee
181.
10
Jake Langley
21:42.50
Bishop Blanchet
182.
10
Porter Williams
21:43.10
Bethel
183.
10
Scott Baisden
21:47.20
Gresham
184.
10
Carson Golik
21:47.40
Prairie
185.
10
Marcus Lehrer
21:52.10
Newport
186.
10
Kayden Boucher
21:52.40
Mountainside
187.
10
Joey Lieberman
21:53.10
Grant
188.
10
Jordan Vollen
21:54.10
Wilson
189.
10
Gabe Frank
21:55.50
Grant
190.
10
Rhett Joehnk
21:59.60
Grant
191.
10
David Lybeck
22:00.90
Grant
192.
10
Evan Baumann
22:01.10
Grant
193.
10
Noah Pace
22:01.70
Cedarcrest
194.
10
Ronan Linnett
22:02.30
Astoria
195.
10
Benjamin Carter
22:02.40
Sheldon (OR)
196.
10
Dorian Bryant
22:02.70
Astoria
197.
10
Ben Franson
22:03.20
Grant
198.
10
Connor Eisenhauer
22:03.30
Mountainside
199.
10
Will Copeland
22:03.40
Shorewood
200.
10
German Castro
22:04.30
Northwest
201.
10
Juan Mora
22:05.20
McKay
202.
10
Joshua Findlay
22:06.60
Clackamas
203.
10
Quinn Goaring
22:07.00
Columbia River
204.
10
Markel Denfeld
22:07.80
Roosevelt (OR)
205.
10
Noah Heidelberger
22:09.00
Wilsonville
206.
10
Thomas Brannon
22:09.90
Tahoma
207.
10
Bailey Budlong
22:10.90
Lincoln
208.
10
Kyle Hanson
22:12.40
Tahoma
209.
10
Lucas Langer
22:13.40
Stayton
210.
10
Noah Altman
22:13.90
Ridgefield
211.
10
Andy McCorkle
22:14.10
Wilson
212.
10
Diego Gonzalez
22:14.70
Sheldon (OR)
213.
10
Anthony Rodriguez
22:16.70
South Salem
214.
10
Chris Miller
22:18.50
Riverside
215.
10
Justin Bruce
22:21.50
Wilsonville
216.
10
Leo Hsu
22:24.20
Sunset
217.
10
Teague O'Hara
22:30.40
Cleveland (OR)
218.
10
Dakota Poehler
22:30.70
McKay
219.
10
Jack Partovi
22:38.50
Jesuit
220.
10
Todd Flood
22:49.00
R A Long
221.
10
Chris Rehm
22:50.30
Mountainside
222.
10
Jiro Gonzales
22:55.90
Newport
223.
10
Emelian Khokhlov
22:56.00
Wilson
224.
10
Hayden Lauritzen
22:57.90
Shorewood
225.
10
Peyton Grenz
23:11.10
Roosevelt (OR)
226.
10
Sam Woodard
23:24.00
Puyallup
227.
10
Benjamin Boivin
23:28.00
Clackamas
228.
10
Nate Greenwood
23:28.00
Camas
229.
10
Alexander Wolin
23:29.60
Lincoln
230.
10
Ryan Martinez
23:31.80
McMinnville
231.
10
Daniel Davis
23:33.80
South Salem
232.
10
Chase Cohen
23:35.80
Lincoln
233.
10
Xiu Lian Janz
23:37.30
Wilson
234.
10
Zachary Thompson
23:37.60
Bethel
235.
10
Sullivan McLaughlin
23:43.70
Mt Si
236.
10
Devin Penner
23:44.10
La Salle Prep
237.
10
Aiden Phelan
23:44.90
Beaverton
238.
10
Tyler Spratling
23:57.50
Pendleton
239.
10
Bradley Hunter
24:00.10
Ridgefield
240.
10
Ian McClendon
24:00.70
Pendleton
241.
10
Jack Cramer
24:11.70
Mountainside
242.
10
Matthew Bullock
24:12.00
Central Kitsap
243.
10
Aidan Johnson
24:21.10
Westview
244.
10
Farley Lofton
24:24.40
Lakeridge
245.
10
Joe Kresl
24:31.90
Wilson
246.
10
Andrew Couch
24:32.60
Wilson
247.
10
Anthony Soriano
24:43.40
Mountainside
248.
10
Noah Kluver
24:47.10
Mountainside
249.
10
Liam Martin
24:49.30
Mountainside
250.
10
Josh McCorkle
24:49.50
Pendleton
251.
10
Eric Hopkins
24:57.50
Wilson
252.
10
Daniel Chapman
25:14.90
Lincoln
253.
10
Matt Conrad
25:32.30
Ridgefield
254.
10
Dustin Babcock
25:32.30
Ridgefield
255.
10
Ephraim Sanders
25:52.80
McNary
256.
10
Yahir Olmos
25:53.40
McNary
257.
10
James Parker
26:37.10
Westview
258.
10
Gavin Larimer
26:50.30
Stayton
259.
10
Riley Beaman
26:52.20
Stayton
10
Ryan Ensminger
DNF
Jesuit
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV
Official Team Scores
1.
Sunset
58
2.
McMinnville
153
3.
South Medford
167
4.
Warren
167
5.
Grant
181
6.
Wilson
207
7.
Tahoma
232
8.
Ridgeview
236
9.
Northwest
263
10.
Lincoln
297
11.
Westview
322
12.
Roosevelt (OR)
324
13.
Puyallup
360
14.
Camas
388
15.
Clackamas
419
16.
Ridgefield
439
17.
Cedarcrest
467
18.
Sprague
481
19.
Mt Si
483
20.
Riverside
486
21.
McNary
490
22.
Wilsonville
508
23.
Central Kitsap
583
24.
Beaverton
596
25.
Cleveland (OR)
646
26.
Coeur D'Alene
660
27.
Scappoose
669
28.
South Salem
768
29.
Bethel
771
30.
Pendleton
828
31.
Sheldon (OR)
832
32.
Newport
886
1.
9
Bennett Mason
17:13.40
Sunset
2.
12
Kian Bangerter
17:26.30
Ridgeview
3.
12
Vikram Kashyap
17:35.60
Sunset
4.
11
Dominik Arce
17:43.90
Warren
5.
11
Andrew Puffer
17:51.20
Camas
6.
12
Jorge Sic Say
17:53.00
Roosevelt (OR)
7.
12
Jack Barrett
17:54.10
Grant
8.
11
Michael Graham
17:56.80
Sunset
9.
11
Elijah Garriss
17:57.00
Roosevelt (OR)
10.
11
Zeus Flores
17:57.60
Warren
11.
11
Akash Bindal
17:58.10
Jesuit
12.
12
Nathan Turpen
18:05.60
Ridgeview
13.
10
Cooper Kingsbury
18:12.10
Sunset
14.
12
Vance McQueen
18:13.80
Sprague
15.
12
Elias Hammar
18:17.40
McMinnville
16.
12
Nathaniel Johnson
18:18.20
Prairie
17.
11
Elliott Hikade
18:21.50
South Medford
18.
12
Ketner Mizee
18:27.00
Roosevelt (OR)
19.
11
Connor Davidson
18:27.70
Lincoln
20.
12
Aaron Grimshaw
18:28.30
Wilson
21.
12
Campbell Bastian
18:29.30
South Medford
22.
12
Sten Nyssen
18:30.20
Shorewood
23.
11
Andrew Davis
18:31.90
South Medford
24.
11
Evan Despain
18:32.00
The Dalles
25.
11
Noah Holloran
18:32.20
The Dalles
26.
12
Jeff Huang
18:35.80
Westview
27.
12
Eoin O'Malley
18:37.50
Wilson
28.
11
Ethan Johnson
18:38.70
Clackamas
29.
12
Andrew Irby
18:39.80
Puyallup
30.
12
Ben Dodak
18:45.00
Wilson
31.
11
Owen Blaine
18:45.20
Northwest
32.
11
Alexander Voutsas
18:46.40
Lincoln
33.
11
Henry Aris
18:48.30
Tahoma
34.
12
Isaac Bustamonte
18:49.20
Warren
35.
11
Taylor Silvus
18:49.40
McMinnville
36.
12
Sky Kinchen
18:54.70
Tahoma
37.
11
Mathew Ragsdale
18:56.90
Lakeridge
38.
11
Lance Paglinawan
18:57.10
Jesuit
39.
12
Andres Garcia
19:00.70
McMinnville
40.
12
Jesus Erasto-Garcia
19:01.60
Puyallup
41.
11
Skyler Tomseth
19:02.10
Sunset
42.
11
Bryce Pollock
19:02.20
Tahoma
43.
11
Ryan Gutierrez
19:02.50
Warren
44.
12
Sam Russell
19:04.60
Grant
45.
12
Nalen Stephens
19:05.30
McMinnville
46.
12
Zach Glowinski
19:05.70
Aloha
47.
11
Aiden Blackburn
19:08.30
McMinnville
48.
11
Jaxon Wallace
19:10.70
South Medford
49.
11
Riley Coler
19:10.80
Grant
50.
11
Marcel Le Du- Medina
19:12.80
Northwest
51.
11
Eli Brown
19:13.40
Cedarcrest
52.
12
Manoj Bhukar
19:14.00
Grant
53.
11
Max Kobak
19:19.50
Lincoln
54.
11
Aaron Luke
19:19.60
Pendleton
55.
12
Zack Patton
19:19.80
Westview
56.
11
Gabriel McMillen
19:20.20
Northwest
57.
11
Noah Larsen
19:21.10
Prairie
58.
11
Max Recker
19:21.50
Ridgefield
59.
11
Steven Peabody
19:21.50
Mountainside
60.
11
Ethan Skelton
19:22.80
Coeur D'Alene
61.
11
Brendan McKeegan
19:23.80
McMinnville
62.
12
Sebastian Sack
19:24.20
Grant
63.
11
Nick Payton
19:24.70
McMinnville
64.
11
Tyler Dougall
19:24.90
McNary
65.
11
Abbott Phinney
19:25.80
Northwest
66.
11
Jacob Ettobi
19:26.90
Central Kitsap
67.
12
Liam Driggs
19:27.90
Mt Si
68.
12
Kyle Bolin
19:28.40
Cedarcrest
69.
11
Reuben Ohlenkamp
19:28.90
Mt Rainier
70.
12
Micah Capson
19:31.00
Ridgeview
71.
11
Garan Hunter
19:31.30
Ridgefield
72.
11
Harvey Smith
19:31.30
Wilson
73.
11
Thomas Baldwin
19:32.40
Riverside
74.
12
Asher Grell
19:32.60
McMinnville
75.
12
Dane Collins
19:33.40
Wilsonville
76.
11
Sebastian Thorp
19:34.40
Clackamas
77.
11
River Sheppard
19:34.70
Grant
78.
12
Ben Poole
19:34.80
Westview
79.
12
Lincoln Harmer
19:37.10
Tahoma
80.
12
Jared Hearing
19:37.70
Ridgeview
81.
11
Zachery Schemenaur
19:37.70
R A Long
82.
12
Justin Carpenter
19:38.40
Wilsonville
83.
11
Austin Moon
19:38.90
Spanaway Lake
84.
12
George Elliott
19:38.90
Puyallup
85.
12
Trevor Vaughn
19:39.90
Tahoma
86.
11
Andreas Curtis
19:41.30
Westview
87.
12
Tomas Kopriva
19:41.90
South Medford
88.
12
Nathaniel Sinks
19:42.00
Ridgefield
89.
11
Emiliano Lopez San...
19:42.60
McNary
90.
11
Nikko Prochovnic
19:42.80
Beaverton
91.
11
Garrett Viskov
19:42.80
Mountainside
92.
12
Milan Donhowe
19:43.40
Cleveland (OR)
93.
12
Jackson Clark
19:44.00
Camas
94.
12
Tristan Cobb
19:45.10
Camas
95.
12
CJ Panaitescu
19:45.80
Horizon Christian
96.
11
Finn Riley-Belew
19:46.60
Cleveland (OR)
97.
11
Justin McMurria
19:46.60
Aloha
98.
12
Cooper Curtin
19:47.40
Wilson
99.
11
Bryce Nelson
19:48.40
Wilson
100.
11
George Marshall
19:48.60
Wilson
101.
12
Riley Nichol
19:48.70
Stayton
102.
12
Tristan Cavarno
19:49.10
Wilsonville
103.
10
Ilan Vega
19:49.20
Wilson
104.
11
Matthew Andrade
19:49.20
Camas
105.
11
Manny Parra
19:49.80
McMinnville
106.
12
Tyler McDonald
19:50.20
Mt Si
107.
11
Jordan Haraldson
19:51.40
Riverside
108.
12
Daniel Arenas
19:53.50
Warren
109.
12
Evan Peterson
19:54.40
Scappoose
110.
12
Alan Leon
19:54.90
Churchill
111.
11
Daniel Scarry
19:55.40
Tahoma
112.
12
Collin Sams
19:57.00
Bishop Blanchet
113.
11
Tristan Montgomery
19:58.10
Riverside
114.
11
Conner Pulsipher
19:59.00
Hockinson
115.
11
Aki Fairbanks
20:00.30
Northwest
116.
12
Drew Bartlett
20:01.50
McNary
117.
11
Nathan Byers
20:01.90
Sheldon (OR)
118.
11
Tommy Christiansen
20:02.00
Sprague
119.
12
Josh Flores
20:02.00
McMinnville
120.
11
Trevor Middleton
20:02.20
Ridgeview
121.
11
Jacob Shoemaker
20:02.30
McNary
122.
11
Henry Stahl
20:06.30
McMinnville
123.
12
Adam Ortega
20:09.10
Hockinson
124.
11
Joshua Bromley
20:09.90
Wilson
125.
12
Marcus Conde
20:10.40
Central Kitsap
126.
12
Edwin Snethen
20:10.80
Shorewood
127.
12
Bryan Tavera
20:12.10
Ridgefield
128.
12
Dylan Ravander
20:12.30
R A Long
129.
12
Benjamin Rabaud
20:12.40
Clackamas
130.
11
Diego Becerra
20:14.40
South Medford
131.
12
Kane Stopar
20:15.80
Riverside
132.
11
Jakob Sorvik
20:16.50
Lincoln
133.
12
Alex Huynh
20:17.30
Sprague
134.
11
Ethan Cupper
20:18.10
Lincoln
135.
11
Eric Holmquist
20:18.30
Puyallup
136.
11
Matthew Reed
20:18.50
Scappoose
137.
11
Shane Bolton
20:18.60
Beaverton
138.
11
Hayden Bhavsar
20:18.80
Cedarcrest
139.
11
Ethan Rule
20:19.10
Mt Si
140.
11
Nicolas Marrero
20:19.10
Mt Si
141.
12
Jerrod Ranta
20:19.30
Bishop Blanchet
142.
11
Justin West
20:19.70
Clackamas
143.
11
Jared Rubash
20:20.10
Wenatchee
144.
12
Carson Akimoff
20:22.90
Sprague
145.
11
Gavin Heath
20:23.00
Spanaway Lake
146.
12
Fritz Humm
20:24.40
Central Kitsap
147.
12
Travis Reedy
20:24.80
Bethel
148.
12
Benjamin Wang
20:25.20
Westview
149.
11
Sawyer Swart
20:26.50
Cedarcrest
150.
11
Alai Manazano
20:26.80
South Medford
151.
11
Josh Lofquist
20:28.50
Mt Si
152.
12
Parker Wilcox
20:30.50
Wilson
153.
11
Bridger Paradis
20:32.90
Prairie
154.
11
Justin Long
20:33.40
Clackamas
155.
11
Ethan Agard
20:33.40
Aloha
156.
12
Joshua Vandewalle
20:34.20
Westview
157.
11
Aden Houran-Corkum
20:34.30
Grant
158.
12
Josh Meyer
20:35.30
Coeur D'Alene
159.
11
Derek Lawton
20:35.50
Washougal
160.
11
Daniel Weller
20:36.80
South Salem
161.
12
Riley Acott
20:37.10
Beaverton
162.
11
Carter Largey
20:37.40
Central Kitsap
163.
11
RonMaxwell Rutger
20:37.50
Puyallup
164.
11
Manuel Aragon
20:37.60
La Salle Prep
165.
11
Eli Frugia
20:38.20
Scappoose
166.
11
Erick Moreno-Lule
20:38.50
Roosevelt (OR)
167.
11
Danny Pacheco
20:38.70
Clackamas
168.
12
Brian Vincent
20:42.60
Hockinson
169.
12
Isaac Macedo Diaz
20:44.00
Sunset
170.
11
Dalton Torres
20:44.60
Astoria
171.
11
JT Ignaco
20:45.30
Puyallup
172.
11
James Goetz
20:45.80
Tahoma
173.
11
Jack Casey
20:46.70
Jesuit
174.
11
Luke Suh
20:48.40
South Salem
175.
12
Jacob Edgington
20:49.70
Bethel
176.
11
Hari Rathnam
20:50.90
Mt Si
177.
11
Isaiah Gallegos
20:53.20
Coeur D'Alene
178.
12
Zephariah Pratt
20:54.50
Beaverton
179.
11
Noah LeCompte
20:54.50
Grant
180.
12
Oliver Colony
20:55.00
Wilsonville
181.
11
Brodie Robertson
20:55.60
Cedarcrest
182.
12
Jacob Carter
20:56.90
Camas
183.
12
Timur Arifdjanov
20:56.90
La Salle Prep
184.
12
Jackson Bojanowski
20:59.00
Ridgeview
185.
12
Kyle Schrift
21:00.20
Sunset
186.
11
Francese Meca
21:00.40
Riverside
187.
12
Roman Kirkeby
21:01.00
Franklin (OR)
188.
11
Eric Martz
21:01.10
South Salem
189.
11
Jackson Lewis
21:02.90
Sheldon (OR)
190.
11
Mitchell Rose
21:03.20
Cleveland (OR)
191.
12
Alex Moreau
21:04.70
Tahoma
192.
11
Max Crowder
21:05.00
Mt Si
193.
11
Brennan Sullivan
21:07.80
Beaverton
194.
11
Nate Snook
21:10.30
Columbia River
195.
11
Khaled Mahmoud
21:11.10
Sunset
196.
11
Spencer Ross
21:11.40
Meridian (WA)
197.
12
Austin Coulter
21:11.50
Meridian (WA)
198.
11
Cameron Jensen
21:12.40
Camas
199.
12
Alex Jakubek
21:13.30
Cedarcrest
200.
12
Jesus Nava Valencia
21:13.90
Beaverton
201.
12
Mason Luetjen
21:14.30
Wilsonville
202.
12
Alex Seveses
21:14.40
Bethel
203.
12
Ramon Quiroz
21:14.50
Puyallup
204.
11
Silvere Preissendo...
21:16.10
Tahoma
205.
11
Eli Sonnenmair
21:16.20
Grant
206.
11
Daniel Bies
21:16.50
Mt Rainier
207.
11
Hunter Hofmann
21:16.60
Sprague
208.
11
Spencer Hess
21:16.80
Ridgefield
209.
12
Jacob Hall
21:17.80
Riverside
210.
11
Seth Cain
21:17.90
Horizon Christian
211.
12
Josh Top
21:18.70
Franklin (OR)
212.
11
Joseph Byers
21:19.50
Sprague
213.
12
Arturo Vogel
21:20.90
Newport
214.
12
Aaron Cohn
21:21.00
Scappoose
215.
11
Ethan Wagner
21:21.50
Mt Rainier
216.
11
William Cordero
21:21.90
South Salem
217.
11
Troy Skiles
21:22.50
McKay
218.
11
Oscar Lee
21:22.80
Meridian (WA)
219.
12
Samson Figueroa
21:23.60
Washougal
220.
11
Bruno Sanchez
21:24.60
Lakeridge
221.
11
Taylor Efird
21:24.60
Westview
222.
11
Adrian Siquina-Quim
21:25.60
Roosevelt (OR)
223.
12
Luke Simisky
21:26.60
Coeur D'Alene
224.
11
Jacob Lacewell
21:26.70
Mt Si
225.
11
Leonard Swatosh
21:27.70
Hockinson
226.
12
Isaac Jensen
21:29.30
Tahoma
227.
11
Manuel Luenges
21:29.90
Riverside
228.
12
Joseph Kagan
21:29.90
Tahoma
229.
11
Benedict Bulich
21:30.90
Riverside
230.
12
Nathan Brownlee
21:31.40
Wenatchee
231.
11
Erik Nordgaard
21:33.30
Franklin (OR)
232.
12
Jia Li
21:38.60
Cleveland (OR)
233.
12
Leo Mullen
21:38.90
Meridian (WA)
234.
11
Wrangler Beck
21:41.50
Newport
235.
11
Mitchell Dorsey
21:41.60
Gresham
236.
11
Christian Meyer
21:42.20
Ridgefield
237.
12
Sean Gaffney
21:43.30
Mt Si
238.
12
Will Kaigh
21:43.30
Lincoln
239.
12
Adam Graneto
21:44.40
McNary
240.
9
Anay Patki
21:44.70
Sunset
241.
9
Connor Macomber
21:46.50
Grant
242.
11
Preetjot Dhami
21:46.70
McNary
243.
11
Christopher Biermann
21:47.20
Camas
244.
11
Tony Benedetti White
21:47.60
Mountainside
245.
12
Lake Fultz
21:48.70
Newport
246.
11
Hayden Pashek
21:49.70
The Dalles
247.
11
Davis Efird
21:49.80
Westview
248.
12
Ben McFarland
21:52.50
Cleveland (OR)
249.
12
Noah Gorretta
21:53.10
La Salle Prep
250.
12
Caleb Walker
21:55.80
Bethel
251.
9
Drew Nelson
21:56.10
Shorewood
252.
11
Aidan Henrikson
21:56.30
Lincoln
253.
11
Zack Stroble
21:57.20
Mt Rainier
254.
12
Luc Bennett
21:57.40
Ridgefield
255.
11
Ethan Robinson
21:58.00
Dallas
256.
12
Matthew Mende
21:58.10
Westview
257.
11
Trevor Foster
21:59.80
South Medford
258.
12
Andres Cotoc Sacayon
22:00.80
Roosevelt (OR)
259.
11
Erick Ambrocio
22:01.00
McKay
260.
12
Bryan Vasquez Torres
22:01.20
Aloha
261.
12
Reid Brownlee
22:04.00
Wenatchee
262.
12
Ethan Dinan
22:06.40
McMinnville
263.
11
Michael Korkowski
22:07.80
Wilson
264.
12
Wellington Ma
22:08.50
Franklin (OR)
265.
12
Blake Prigge
22:10.20
Ridgefield
266.
12
Lucas Santos
22:10.30
R A Long
267.
12
Lyle Altschul
22:10.60
Cleveland (OR)
268.
11
Ian Mittelbach
22:17.00
Wilsonville
269.
11
Ryan Heiselt
22:19.70
Clackamas
270.
12
Brayden Brown
22:23.00
Wenatchee
271.
11
Max Peterson
22:24.00
Horizon Christian
272.
12
Jared Davis
22:24.30
Gresham
273.
11
Benjamin McNett
22:25.50
Puyallup
274.
12
Federico d'Ippolito
22:27.40
Cleveland (OR)
275.
12
Justace Walmer
22:29.50
Prairie
276.
12
Austin Norgaard
22:31.60
Scappoose
277.
12
Dylan Wright
22:32.00
Ridgefield
278.
11
Evan Walters
22:34.80
Coeur D'Alene
279.
11
Skylar Janz
22:36.40
Pendleton
280.
12
Harrison Vaughn
22:37.10
McNary
281.
11
Caleb Wilkins
22:41.30
Shorewood
282.
12
Henry Mapes
22:42.50
Grant
283.
11
Corbin Moore
22:46.60
Mt Si
284.
11
Dominic Morello
22:47.30
McMinnville
285.
12
Prescott Benner
22:47.60
McMinnville
286.
11
Jonathan Zhao
22:48.30
Lincoln
287.
11
Dillon Reinhart
22:50.40
Newport
288.
11
Alex Marin
22:51.80
McMinnville
289.
11
Emmanuel Licona
22:52.80
McNary
290.
11
Shamus Riggs
22:54.40
Central Kitsap
291.
11
Michael Lancaster
22:55.30
Sheldon (OR)
292.
12
Alan Torres
22:56.10
McNary
293.
11
Alex Karnstein
22:58.30
Lincoln
294.
12
Andrew Schwans
22:59.70
Bethel
295.
11
Scott Lees
23:00.10
Washougal
296.
12
Jesse Oliver
23:00.70
Scappoose
297.
11
Cipriano Luna Sanc...
23:01.20
Gresham
298.
11
Harrison Casper
23:02.00
Ridgefield
299.
12
Mason Colony
23:03.60
Wilsonville
300.
11
Chase Morley
23:09.30
Lincoln
301.
11
Mason Melendez
23:10.00
Tahoma
302.
12
Nathan Reilly
23:11.20
Cleveland (OR)
303.
12
Christian Thao
23:11.50
McKay
304.
11
Will Evans
23:11.50
The Dalles
305.
12
David Tapia
23:12.00
Wilsonville
306.
11
Tommy Kelly
23:16.20
Camas
307.
12
Sam Harding
23:17.50
McKay
308.
11
Brett Lawton
23:20.60
Washougal
309.
12
Brady Blanscett
23:25.60
Pendleton
310.
12
Caleb Myott
23:26.20
Camas
311.
12
Keyshawn Jackson
23:30.30
Pendleton
312.
12
Jordan Seto
23:33.90
Bishop Blanchet
313.
12
Aaron Wickenhagen
23:34.30
Westview
314.
11
Steven Sturges
23:42.50
Camas
315.
12
Nico Brazil
23:45.00
Newport
316.
12
Phillip Toyco
23:46.00
Puyallup
317.
11
Tom Polzin
23:46.70
Wilson
318.
12
William Wood
23:48.20
Wilson
319.
12
Alexis Budar
23:49.60
Parkrose
320.
11
Grayson Lagore
23:56.90
Horizon Christian
321.
11
Ethan Flow
23:57.60
Sheldon (OR)
322.
12
Xavier Livingston
24:09.10
Riverside
323.
11
Jack Binzer
24:11.00
Grant
324.
12
Blake Johnston
24:22.00
Scappoose
325.
11
Jeremy Hunter
24:31.30
Beaverton
326.
11
Joshua Bailey
24:40.20
Ridgeview
327.
12
Carter Donnelly
24:54.10
Coeur D'Alene
328.
11
Alex Franklin
24:56.30
Roosevelt (OR)
329.
12
Caden Petersen
25:01.70
Ridgefield
330.
11
Johnathan Ryan
25:02.00
Clackamas
331.
12
Sebastian Miller
25:04.50
Grant
332.
12
Austin Dong
25:14.20
Parkrose
333.
11
Preston Fladwood
25:22.50
South Salem
334.
11
Frederick Cusimano
25:23.00
Stayton
335.
11
Jacob Schnell
25:24.50
South Salem
336.
11
Ben Amann
25:25.00
Mountainside
337.
12
Zachary Springer
25:48.00
Clackamas
338.
12
Cory Ewry
25:49.00
Clackamas
339.
-
Quinn Baker
25:51.30
Stayton
340.
12
Jimmy McGee
25:59.30
Life Christian Academy
341.
12
Cameron Teubner-Ke...
26:21.60
Churchill
342.
11
Mason Obegi
26:27.50
Camas
343.
11
Ethan Wentworth
26:47.40
Cleveland (OR)
344.
12
Mitchell Duyck
27:12.40
Cleveland (OR)
345.
12
Eli Gottsacker
28:15.50
Roosevelt (OR)
346.
11
Kenneth Mitchell
28:32.10
Sheldon (OR)
347.
11
Alex Reeves
28:34.30
Sheldon (OR)
348.
11
Caleb Wanless
28:58.10
Tahoma
349.
12
Nolan Bechtel
29:43.20
Parkrose
350.
11
Mikey Tincher
38:32.00
Pendleton
11
Sulaiman Ssemakula
DNF
Parkrose
11
Thomas Taylor
DNF
Grant
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters PDXC Alan Webb MS Race
Official Team Scores
1.
Bowerman Track
43
2.
Teammates Running Club
71
3.
Patton
124
4.
Washougal
204
5.
Newberg
208
6.
Duniway
210
7.
Liberty
212
8.
Hood River Valley
262
9.
The Dalles
273
10.
Beaverton Youth Track
281
11.
Skyridge
310
12.
Astoria
360
13.
Lincoln Cluster
400
14.
Hockinson
409
15.
Oaklea
472
16.
Salem Track
540
17.
Monticello
548
18.
Kelso
566
19.
Cleveland Cluster
573
20.
Grant Cluster
574
21.
Horizon Christian
574
22.
McMinnville Track
597
23.
St. Stephen's Academy
611
24.
View Ridge
613
25.
Tigard Youth Track
640
26.
Whisper Running
640
27.
Hilda Lahti
686
28.
Lewis and Clark Montessori
719
29.
Cornerstone
719
30.
Visitation Catholic
842
1.
8
Hector Martinez
9:46.90
PDXC Youth Running S...
2.
8
Aaron Cantu
9:56.40
Pacific Coast Shockw...
3.
8
Logan Law
9:58.60
Bowerman Track
4.
13-14
Drew Oliver
10:02.70
Rain City Flyers
5.
13-14
William Schneider
10:03.70
Rain City Flyers
6.
8
Juan Diego Contreras
10:11.40
The Dalles
7.
8
Zach Weaver
10:11.80
Alta Sierra
8.
13-14
Elijah Pyle
10:23.10
Central Oregon Runni...
9.
13-14
Inbaa Chennai
10:24.00
Teammates Running Club
10.
8
Kellen Reed
10:27.60
Duniway
11.
8
Kyle Spencer
10:30.70
Patton
12.
8
Liam Murphy
10:30.80
Bowerman Track
13.
13-14
Carter Joy
10:31.80
Rain City Flyers
14.
13-14
Caleb Bello
10:36.70
Teammates Running Club
15.
7
Owen Wark
10:36.90
Duniway
16.
8
Noah Ray
10:37.30
Alta Sierra
17.
13-14
Joshua Augustine
10:38.80
Bowerman Track
18.
8
Trey Keyser
10:39.70
Washougal
19.
13-14
Benjamin Seidman
10:39.80
Amazon Distance Proj...
20.
11-12
Hoby Miller
10:45.40
Beaverton Youth Track
21.
8
Matthew Morrison
10:48.10
Alta Sierra
22.
13-14
Avery Cesar
10:48.80
Teammates Running Club
23.
8
Jackson Vande Zand...
10:48.90
Bowerman Track
24.
8
Aaron Lakeman
10:50.00
Bowerman Track
25.
8
Trevor Collins
10:50.90
Trout Lake
26.
8
Vlad Stancescu
10:54.30
Bowerman Track
27.
7
Jackson Bullock
10:54.70
Hood River Valley
28.
8
Nathan Wilde
10:55.20
Bowerman Track
29.
13-14
Kyle Miller
10:56.50
Amazon Distance Proj...
30.
7
Kasen Paolo
10:57.70
Patton
31.
8
Giacomo Capriotti
10:58.80
Bowerman Track
32.
8
Timothy Bradshaw
10:59.60
Cedar Tree Classical...
33.
8
John Clement
11:01.00
Astoria
34.
8
James Puffer
11:01.30
Liberty
35.
13
Caden Swanson
11:04.60
Teammates Running Club
36.
8
Parker Dangleis
11:05.80
Hockinson
37.
8
Braydon Lee
11:09.00
Lewis and Clark Mont...
38.
7
Samuel Grice
11:10.00
Washougal
39.
8
Jackson Wolf
11:10.20
Hockinson
40.
8
William Nice
11:11.10
Patton
41.
8
Aiden Stewart
11:11.60
Liberty
42.
11-12
Ian Bello
11:11.60
Teammates Running Club
43.
8
Jasper Keller
11:12.60
Monticello
44.
6
Andrew Bromert
11:13.40
Bowerman Track
45.
7
Elijah Meek
11:15.00
Duniway
46.
8
Finley Williams
11:15.40
Newberg
47.
7
Leo Cook
11:15.50
Bowerman Track
48.
8
Anthony Giesch
11:16.00
Newberg
49.
8
Zachary Giesch
11:16.10
Newberg
50.
13-14
Aadhithya Sivakumar
11:16.60
Teammates Running Club
51.
-
Nathan Peters
11:18.60
Bowerman Track
52.
11-12
Kyle Kirsch
11:18.90
Central Oregon Runni...
53.
11-12
Zane Moore
11:20.10
Bowerman Track
54.
8
Patrick Negra
11:21.10
Newberg
55.
13-14
Grant McKey
11:21.70
Bowerman Track
56.
-
Val Levy
11:22.50
Bowerman Track
57.
7
Jacob Bostic
11:22.50
Bowerman Track
58.
9
Spencer Desmond
11:23.20
Bowerman Track
59.
8
Nathan Chui
11:23.80
Skyridge
60.
7
Eli Rolfe
11:25.50
Patton
61.
7
Logan Hayes
11:26.00
Patton
62.
7
Joshua Huss
11:27.10
Cleveland Cluster
63.
7
Carter Gorczyca
11:28.40
Liberty
64.
7
Bishop Murff
11:28.70
Lincoln Cluster
65.
8
Tobin Hall
11:29.10
Cedar Tree Classical...
66.
6
Logan King
11:29.90
Hood River Valley
67.
11-12
Conor Thompson
11:29.90
Emerald Valley Track
68.
8
Blake Mattern
11:36.00
Washougal
69.
7
Spencer Lovell
11:36.60
Bowerman Track
70.
6
Mateo Storm
11:37.60
St. Stephen's Academy
71.
11-12
Levi Hawes
11:38.10
Amazon Distance Proj...
72.
8
Brody Marcum
11:38.70
Skyridge
73.
13-14
Luke Ellis
11:38.70
Salem Track
74.
13-14
Brady Charon
11:39.60
Teammates Running Club
75.
8
Tommy Laman
11:42.60
Astoria
76.
7
Dylan Gill
11:43.90
Horizon Christian
77.
6
Tyler Howell
11:45.20
Hood River Valley
78.
7
Evan Wood
11:45.80
Liberty
79.
8
Luke Cordry
11:46.00
Lincoln Cluster
80.
8
Ryan DeVries
11:47.70
Bowerman Track
81.
11-12
Lucas Satterlee
11:48.40
Beaverton Youth Track
82.
7
Justus Davis
11:48.40
Trout Lake
83.
11-12
Luther Brownell
11:48.70
Beaverton Youth Track
84.
8
Zackary Smith
11:50.70
Patton
85.
-
Charlie Connell
11:51.70
Bowerman Track
86.
8
Nathan Pyles
11:52.10
The Dalles
87.
13-14
Will Fitch
11:52.40
Teammates Running Club
88.
6
Egan Ziegenhagen
11:54.00
The Dalles
89.
9-10
Hunter Hurl
11:54.00
McMinnville Track
90.
7
Judah Pearson
11:54.90
Trout Lake
91.
8
Anthony Santiago
11:55.80
Oaklea
92.
8
Gustave Clevenger
11:55.90
Bowerman Track
93.
11-12
Maxwell Merrifield
11:57.10
Bowerman Track
94.
8
Dawson Green
11:57.40
Kelso
95.
8
Oliver Siemens
11:57.70
Grant Cluster
96.
8
Jack Colquhoun
11:58.10
Astoria
97.
5
Peter Dolloff
11:59.30
Bowerman Track
98.
8
Alex Holden
11:59.50
Washougal
99.
7
Keagan Payne
12:00.70
Washougal
100.
7
Emilio Sanchez
12:00.80
Skyridge
101.
8
Cooper Whittington
12:02.90
Bowerman Track
102.
8
Harrison Talcott
12:03.10
Lincoln Cluster
103.
7
Samuel King
12:03.70
Patton
104.
11-12
Santana Handegard
12:05.40
Bowerman Track
105.
8
Clay Keyser
12:05.50
Hilda Lahti
106.
6
Michael Vlach
12:07.30
PDXC Youth Running S...
107.
13-14
Griffin Baxley
12:07.70
Amazon Distance Proj...
108.
8
Paul Kelly
12:08.50
The Dalles
109.
7
Maximillian Ensinger
12:09.40
Skyridge
110.
8
Garrett Mackey
12:09.90
Bowerman Track
111.
8
Thomas Gabrielsen
12:09.90
Duniway
112.
7
Miles Corrigan
12:10.80
Bowerman Track
113.
7
Santiago Hernandez...
12:11.20
Oaklea
114.
8
Leo Askeland
12:11.70
Monticello
115.
8
Luke Patterson
12:11.90
Patton
116.
8
Lukas Child
12:12.20
Liberty
117.
7
Andy Wintersteen
12:12.90
Astoria
118.
6
Ryan Jack
12:13.80
Bowerman Track
119.
8
Miles Reagan
12:15.20
Hood River Valley
120.
6
Larson Williams
12:15.30
Newberg
121.
8
Carson Farlow
12:15.90
Hood River Valley
122.
8
Trystin Martin
12:16.10
Kelso
123.
7
Thomas Martinez
12:16.50
Liberty
124.
7
Caden Daniel
12:17.00
Bowerman Track
125.
7-8
Tobias Danes
12:17.20
Beaverton Youth Track
126.
11-12
Ethan Chesire
12:19.70
Beaverton Youth Track
127.
8
Liam Rapp
12:21.20
View Ridge
128.
6
George Roberts
12:22.30
Obsidian
129.
6
Deakon Twyman
12:22.60
Liberty
130.
11-12
Michael McCoy III
12:22.90
Whisper Running
131.
7
Andres Jenkins
12:23.00
Liberty
132.
11-12
Josiah Cummings
12:23.20
McMinnville Track
133.
6
Mihiretu Greene
12:23.40
Bowerman Track
134.
6
Kai Echeverio
12:23.40
Liberty
135.
7
Ben Houston
12:23.40
Washougal
136.
7
Brandon Smith
12:24.10
Horizon Christian
137.
8
Toby Jefferies
12:24.40
Liberty
138.
6
Gus Blank
12:24.50
Patton
139.
7
Isaiah Salazar
12:24.90
The Dalles
140.
13-14
Scotty McPherson
12:24.90
Whisper Running
141.
7
Bryce Condon
12:25.60
Washougal
142.
7
Noah Cook
12:26.00
Oaklea
143.
7
Lucas Brewer
12:26.20
Bowerman Track
144.
9-10
Jayse Brefczynski
12:26.80
Bowerman Track
145.
6
Everett Bensman
12:27.20
Newberg
146.
7
Quinn Dorney
12:29.70
Skyridge
147.
6
Channing Nesland
12:30.70
Liberty
148.
7
Lukas Valdez
12:31.90
Bowerman Track
149.
8
Finn Corcoran
12:32.30
Hilda Lahti
150.
7
Camden Moody
12:32.80
Hood River Valley
151.
7
Mason Smark
12:33.20
Duniway
152.
4
Ronan Olson
12:33.60
Bowerman Track
153.
6
Jayden Jones
12:34.90
Skyridge
154.
9-10
Andrew Hoelter
12:35.40
Salem Track
155.
13-14
Zachary Harrington
12:35.80
Salem Track
156.
8
Carson Holmes
12:36.60
Washougal
157.
7
Hayden Church
12:36.70
Duniway
158.
7
Andrew Meier
12:36.90
Hockinson
159.
8
Elijah Martin Coll...
12:37.80
Grant Cluster
160.
7
Roman Hernandez
12:38.00
Lincoln Cluster
161.
8
Owen Finegan
12:39.10
Visitation Catholic
162.
8
Carson Gantz
12:39.40
Bowerman Track
163.
8
Tyler Coke
12:39.80
Athey Creek
164.
5
Hibiki Ouchi
12:40.00
Bowerman Track
165.
5
Kaname Ouchi
12:40.40
Bowerman Track
166.
5
Taylor Johnson
12:40.60
Oaklea
167.
8
Jordan Sawyer
12:40.60
Bowerman Track
168.
8
Tate Hattenauer
12:40.60
The Dalles
169.
11-12
Max Whalen
12:40.70
Bowerman Track
170.
11-12
Brayden Fletcher
12:41.30
Bowerman Track
171.
7
Alex Recker
12:41.30
View Ridge
172.
8
Ethan Gessler
12:41.40
Skyridge
173.
8
Ryan Koenninger
12:41.60
Cornerstone
174.
6
Ben Kellar
12:42.60
PDXC Youth Running S...
175.
6
Jacob Smith
12:42.60
Hood River Valley
176.
7
Justin Weinberg
12:43.40
Bowerman Track
177.
13-14
Landon Lagesen
12:43.70
Bowerman Track
178.
5
Jaxson Bostic
12:45.10
Bowerman Track
179.
11-12
Grayson Moore
12:45.30
Central Oregon Runni...
180.
13-14
Travis Hansen
12:46.60
Teammates Running Club
181.
8
Lucas Bollman
12:47.70
Cornerstone
182.
7
David Burt
12:48.10
Athey Creek
183.
8
John Beckman
12:48.50
Hood River Valley
184.
7
Vince Dayley
12:48.80
Washougal
185.
9-10
Paul Hretcanu
12:49.50
Tigard Youth Track
186.
7
Jacob Smith
12:50.30
Horizon Christian
187.
11-12
Peter Krigbaum
12:50.40
Bowerman Track
188.
5
Nursun Schmidt
12:50.60
Bowerman Track
189.
13-14
Jason Randolph
12:52.00
Bowerman Track
190.
8
Liam Taylor
12:52.60
Cleveland Cluster
191.
6
Emilio Gonzalez
12:52.90
Patton
192.
6
Marco Amodei
12:53.90
Cleveland Cluster
193.
7
Connor Hurst
12:54.80
Grant Cluster
194.
7
Jack Linder
12:54.80
Duniway
195.
8
James Marjama
12:55.00
Cornerstone
196.
13-14
Wyatt Bugher
12:55.40
Bowerman Track
197.
11-12
Logan Swanson
12:56.30
Teammates Running Club
198.
-
Victor McAuley
12:56.90
Bowerman Track
199.
7
Braden Roth
12:58.20
Hockinson
200.
8
Jack Hipple
12:58.30
View Ridge
201.
8
Trey Varney
12:59.20
Monticello
202.
13-14
Cameron Gable
12:59.80
Beaverton Youth Track
203.
7
Corbin Kost
13:00.90
Liberty
204.
6
Derebe Smith
13:01.00
Skyridge
205.
6
Ethan Schmidt
13:01.10
Newberg
206.
7
Bryce Borst
13:01.20
Liberty
207.
8
Jack (J.J.) Robarge
13:01.60
Kelso
208.
8
Nathan Williams
13:01.70
St. Stephen's Academy
209.
11-12
Carson Page
13:02.30
Tigard Youth Track
210.
8
Titus Grimsley
13:02.90
Hood River Valley
211.
9-10
Kellen Blakely
13:02.90
Tigard Youth Track
212.
7
Oscar O'Neill
13:03.20
Monticello
213.
8
Dash Fitzgerald-Ha...
13:03.80
Portland Waldorf
214.
7
J.J. Johnston
13:04.00
The Dalles
215.
8
Tyrin Vice
13:04.10
The Dalles
216.
6
Forrest Hedberg
13:04.20
Hood River Valley
217.
6
Evan Sturdivant
13:04.70
Cedar Tree Classical...
218.
6
Rohan Faber
13:05.10
Hood River Valley
219.
-
Chris Fitzpatrick
13:05.60
Bowerman Track
220.
13-14
Isaiah Lovely
13:06.40
Salem Track
221.
13-14
Grayson Caldwell
13:06.80
Whisper Running
222.
6
Justus Jackson
13:07.20
St. Stephen's Academy
223.
6
Connor Farlow
13:07.50
Hood River Valley
224.
9-10
Dane Bakke
13:08.30
Tigard Youth Track
225.
9-10
Easton Moody
13:09.60
McMinnville Track
226.
8
Jack Poole
13:10.00
Meadow Park
227.
7-8
Landon Brefczynski
13:10.30
Bowerman Track
228.
7
Eliot Namba
13:10.70
Washougal
229.
5
Landon Gorder
13:10.80
Bowerman Track
230.
8
Nicholas Nyburg
13:11.00
Patton
231.
8
Cody Elliot
13:13.40
Liberty
232.
13-14
Thomas Brownell
13:13.60
Beaverton Youth Track
233.
6
Ryan Hendrickson
13:14.50
Lincoln Cluster
234.
11-12
Max Rivera
13:15.80
Tigard Youth Track
235.
3
Finley Borchardt
13:17.40
Bowerman Track
236.
9-10
Kai Handegard
13:18.90
Bowerman Track
237.
6
Fergie Waag
13:18.90
Hood River Valley
238.
8
Dasher Evans
13:19.20
Trout Lake
239.
7
Collin Burgess
13:19.80
Liberty
240.
8
Ethan Smalley
13:22.30
Hilda Lahti
241.
7
Aiden Anaya
13:24.00
Hockinson
242.
8
Chance Armentrout
13:25.10
Grant Cluster
243.
13-14
Brayden Helvik
13:25.70
Beaverton Youth Track
244.
7
Shaun Leifsen
13:26.10
Washougal
245.
8
Gabe Royce
13:26.50
Hockinson
246.
13-14
Max Ellerbrook
13:27.40
Teammates Running Club
247.
7
Malachi Muthiah
13:28.00
Newberg
248.
7
Colby Hawes
13:28.70
Newberg
249.
7
Brayden Kassel
13:29.00
Washougal
250.
5
Staton Barnes
13:30.10
Oaklea
251.
8
Nicholas Lu
13:30.40
Lincoln Cluster
252.
7
Talon Matson
13:30.60
Hockinson
253.
6
Adam Kehe
13:31.30
Cleveland Cluster
254.
7
Corwin Whetzel
13:31.80
Washougal
255.
9-10
Nathaniel Ike
13:31.90
Native Stride
256.
6
Ethan Sheppard
13:32.00
Hood River Valley
257.
4
Micah Rosen
13:32.10
Horizon Christian
258.
8
Ian Wiebke
13:32.30
Bowerman Track
259.
3
Inaki Arrache
13:32.90
Bowerman Track
260.
7
Andrew Jones
13:33.80
Kelso
261.
8
D.J. Romano
13:34.00
St. Stephen's Academy
262.
7
Alex Lenoir
13:34.80
Liberty
263.
6
Quinn Hancock
13:34.80
Bowerman Track
264.
-
Max Jewett
13:35.40
Bowerman Track
265.
6
Clark Mortensen
13:35.70
Newberg
266.
8
Lance Duckworth
13:36.00
Newberg
267.
11-12
Morgan Amano
13:36.30
Bowerman Track
268.
8
Ethan Webberley
13:36.40
Skyridge
269.
8
Cayden Lauder
13:36.40
View Ridge
270.
7
Mason Fishburn
13:36.50
Liberty
271.
7
Liam Churcman
13:36.60
Washougal
272.
6
Jacob Parker
13:37.80
Liberty
273.
8
Zachary Proctor
13:38.00
View Ridge
274.
8
Asher Guzman
13:38.50
Grant Cluster
275.
6
Luc Pelletier
13:38.60
Hood River Valley
276.
7
Byron Marlatt
13:39.80
Duniway
277.
6
VIncent Ziegenhagen
13:40.50
The Dalles
278.
8
Niko Dancel
13:40.90
View Ridge
279.
6
Christopher Appleby
13:41.40
Cedar Tree Classical...
280.
8
Preston Harrington
13:41.50
Kelso
281.
5
Noah Rucker
13:41.60
Bowerman Track
282.
8
Tanner Hopkins
13:44.20
Washougal
283.
8
Dominique Domanskiy
13:44.50
Skyridge
284.
8
Sebastian Struve
13:45.50
Grant Cluster
285.
7
Ethan Perry
13:46.20
Washougal
286.
7
Manuel Alacantar
13:46.60
Astoria
287.
6
Balint Balazs
13:47.20
Bowerman Track
288.
5
Alex Vail
13:48.10
Bowerman Track
289.
13-14
Nicholas Wilson
13:48.20
Native Stride
290.
7
Aidan Cowan
13:50.00
Patton
291.
7
Maxwell Darcey
13:51.90
Washougal
292.
6
Peter Bamer
13:52.30
Cleveland Cluster
293.
9-10
Jackson Lewis
13:52.60
McMinnville Track
294.
6
Charlie Kingsley
13:52.80
St. Stephen's Academy
295.
7-8
Torsten Nordstrom
13:53.80
McMinnville Track
296.
6
Alex Baker
13:54.00
Lewis and Clark Mont...
297.
8
Wyatt Klinger
13:55.60
Athey Creek
298.
7
Mason Hostetler
13:55.70
Duniway
299.
-
Benno Xanthos
13:56.40
Bowerman Track
300.
13-14
Nolan Chadwick
13:56.60
McMinnville Track
301.
8
Grady Burling
13:57.70
Grant Cluster
302.
6
John Berg
13:57.90
Sisters
303.
9-10
Benjamin Box
13:58.90
Salem Track
304.
7
Hayden Lukowiak
13:59.40
Liberty
305.
6
Reid Borschel
13:59.60
Lewis and Clark Mont...
306.
5
Abdurahaman Schmidt
14:00.10
Bowerman Track
307.
6
Zaid Santiago
14:00.30
Duniway
308.
6
Gray Boys
14:00.60
Liberty
309.
6
Hayden Yahna
14:00.70
Meadow Park
310.
7
Nicholas Myers
14:01.40
Skyridge
311.
9-10
Nathan Lauruhn
14:01.70
Bowerman Track
312.
8
Navin Klein
14:02.40
Grant Cluster
313.
8
Isaiah Bates
14:03.50
Portland Waldorf
314.
7
Samuel Oulman
14:03.70
Skyridge
315.
7
Jaime Lopez-Erickson
14:04.50
Franklin Cluster
316.
4
Wyatt Parker
14:04.70
Bowerman Track
317.
8
Matthew Randolph
14:04.90
Liberty
318.
4
Ben Evrenosoglu
14:05.50
Bowerman Track
319.
11-12
Peyton Black
14:06.40
Whisper Running
320.
6
Liam Smook
14:06.40
Skyridge
321.
9-10
Lucas Brownell
14:07.10
Beaverton Youth Track
322.
6
Reese Strawn
14:07.50
Skyridge
323.
11-12
Emmet Krohn
14:07.80
Beaverton Youth Track
324.
11-12
Austin Wick
14:08.30
Whisper Running
325.
7
Wyatt Little
14:09.80
Kelso
326.
2
Cameron Acton
14:09.90
Bowerman Track
327.
8
Samuel Buck
14:10.30
Kelso
328.
8
Martin Gray
14:10.70
Kelso
329.
8
Wes Shipsey
14:12.00
Cleveland Cluster
330.
6
Aidan Weld
14:12.50
Hood River Valley
331.
6
Kaden McCullen
14:13.20
Oaklea
332.
6
Tate Speas
14:13.20
Skyridge
333.
7
Thorsen Welch
14:13.90
Hood River Valley
334.
7
Adam Harrison
14:14.50
Meadow Park
335.
8
Aaron Breitengross
14:14.70
View Ridge
336.
8
Jade Emmons
14:15.30
Hood River Valley
337.
6
Judah Webberley
14:15.70
Skyridge
338.
7
Thalen Abadia
14:15.80
Lincoln Cluster
339.
8
Gavin Meyer
14:16.00
View Ridge
340.
7
Jacob Jones
14:16.70
Kelso
341.
8
Ethan Shetler
14:17.10
Bowerman Track
342.
6
John Gundlach
14:17.10
Liberty
343.
7
Owen Sheppard
14:17.80
Hood River Valley
344.
6
River McClure
14:18.00
The Dalles
345.
6
Luke Wagner
14:18.40
Liberty
346.
11-12
Andrew Lovely
14:18.40
Salem Track
347.
7
Drew Blaesing
14:18.60
Skyridge
348.
11-12
Anders Hagen
14:19.00
Salem Track
349.
6
Tyler Harmon
14:19.50
Horizon Christian
350.
7
Ertug Ertem
14:19.90
Lincoln Cluster
351.
6
Isaak Aanderud
14:21.80
Duniway
352.
7
Dawson Sprinkle
14:21.90
Washougal
353.
7
Daniel Hutchison
14:21.90
Skyridge
354.
7
Ted Pelster
14:22.00
Visitation Catholic
355.
6
Sebastian Wellenst...
14:23.10
Hood River Valley
356.
6
Ryan Smyth
14:23.10
Bowerman Track
357.
6
Patrick Kissinger
14:23.40
Hood River Valley
358.
8
Calvin Dobson
14:24.00
Portland Waldorf
359.
6
Ryan Allen
14:24.20
Liberty
360.
7
Alex Ognianov
14:25.40
Washougal
361.
5
Casey Sapp
14:25.60
Visitation Catholic
362.
7
Sam Perry
14:25.90
Liberty
363.
5
Carson Rothery
14:26.20
Bowerman Track
364.
7
David Root
14:27.40
Washougal
365.
7
Cameron Reiter
14:27.70
Skyridge
366.
6
Logan Turner
14:28.70
Patton
367.
7
Jackson Weed
14:28.80
Hood River Valley
368.
8
Isaak Schuck
14:29.60
Patton
369.
8
Zack Joseph
14:29.70
Cornerstone
370.
6
Avery Schwartz
14:30.40
The Dalles
371.
6
Javier Mora
14:32.00
Cleveland Cluster
372.
8
Jansen Corson
14:32.30
Grant Cluster
373.
6
Jackson Richman
14:32.60
Franklin Cluster
374.
7
Jackson Jones
14:33.50
Washougal
375.
13-14
Cole Randall
14:35.40
Bowerman Track
376.
6
Max Webster
14:36.00
Hood River Valley
377.
7
Jonah Stenback
14:36.00
View Ridge
378.
7
Peyton Brizendine
14:36.10
Bowerman Track
379.
-
Harlen Sampson
14:37.50
Bowerman Track
380.
9-10
Calvin Bash
14:38.10
Bowerman Track
381.
6
Anatole Aubrey
14:38.60
Lewis and Clark Mont...
382.
4
Evan Wood
14:38.70
Bowerman Track
383.
7
Eli Palanuk
14:40.00
Sisters
384.
6
Caleb Chinn
14:41.60
Bowerman Track
385.
-
Orion Blastic
14:42.80
Bowerman Track
386.
9-10
McKinley Hayes
14:43.60
McMinnville Track
387.
-
Axel Ein
14:44.50
Bowerman Track
388.
7
Anderson Beckett
14:44.60
Hockinson
389.
7
Dylan Shopp
14:47.10
Hockinson
390.
6
Cai Davis
14:47.10
Skyridge
391.
9-10
Porter DeBacker
14:47.30
Salem Track
392.
7
Cale Erickson
14:48.00
Hockinson
393.
5
Carter Yates
14:48.10
Bowerman Track
394.
7
Diederik Nelissen
14:48.10
Lincoln Cluster
395.
6
Mattias Rayan
14:48.10
Skyridge
396.
6
Jayden Weidner
14:50.20
Duniway
397.
7
Cameron Paque
14:51.10
Horizon Christian
398.
3
Sam Heinonen
14:51.90
Bowerman Track
399.
6
Taylor Blair
14:53.10
Lincoln Cluster
400.
7
Cody Steele
14:53.20
Lincoln Cluster
401.
7
Carson Kanzler
14:53.30
Washougal
402.
7
Carson Snell
14:54.20
Grant Cluster
403.
7
Jeryn Concienne
14:54.20
Hood River Valley
404.
7
Kyler Woodrich
14:54.60
Astoria
405.
6
Sam Blosser
14:54.90
Hood River Valley
406.
7
Luke Meier
14:55.60
Bowerman Track
407.
6
Josiah Welch
15:01.20
St. Stephen's Academy
408.
6
Luke Thackeray
15:01.50
Newberg
409.
6
Andy Betzing
15:02.60
Hood River Valley
410.
6
Finn Dougherty
15:02.80
Lincoln Cluster
411.
6
Elliott Bielefeld
15:03.60
Visitation Catholic
412.
6
Mason Warberg
15:04.30
Newberg
413.
7
Owen Wheatley
15:04.60
Newberg
414.
11-12
Mason Bauer
15:05.90
Bowerman Track
415.
6
Jax McMahon
15:06.90
Liberty
416.
6
Sterling Coburn
15:06.90
The Dalles
417.
7
Jackson Peterson
15:07.50
Horizon Christian
418.
6
Jack Williams
15:08.70
Liberty
419.
8
Isaiah Hanna
15:08.70
Newberg
420.
7
James Byrum
15:09.40
Washougal
421.
8
Nash Newton
15:09.50
Cleveland Cluster
422.
8
David Lee
15:10.00
Meadow Park
423.
6
Jacob Stallbaumer
15:11.90
Skyridge
424.
6
Jonah Campbell
15:12.60
Bowerman Track
425.
5
Kilian Eddleman
15:12.60
Bowerman Track
426.
7
michael Little
15:14.40
Newberg
427.
5
Cole Peterson
15:15.70
Oaklea
428.
7
Joshua Brucken
15:17.60
Newberg
429.
4
Logan Rockwell
15:18.90
Bowerman Track
430.
4
Rowan Cook
15:19.80
Bowerman Track
431.
7
Conagher Meibach
15:19.90
Lewis and Clark Mont...
432.
11-12
Bilii Blackhorn
15:20.30
Emerald Valley Track
433.
9-10
Sean Cummings
15:21.40
McMinnville Track
434.
3
Liam Forquer
15:23.70
Bowerman Track
435.
8
Junior DeClue
15:24.60
Kelso
436.
6
Nyle Kennedy
15:24.90
Bowerman Track
437.
9-10
Patrick Howard
15:26.30
Beaverton Youth Track
438.
9-10
Alexander Grimaldo
15:28.60
McMinnville Track
439.
8
Connor Coleman
15:29.40
View Ridge
440.
8
Reed Newton
15:29.50
Cleveland Cluster
441.
6
Jack Walsh
15:30.00
Skyridge
442.
-
Leo Bachulis
15:32.30
Bowerman Track
443.
6
Alex Sprout
15:32.70
Newberg
444.
6
Justin Cramer
15:32.70
Skyridge
445.
8
Isaiah Rodriguez
15:33.10
Hilda Lahti
446.
6
Jeffery Johnson
15:33.30
Skyridge
447.
6
Mauro Flores-Victo...
15:34.00
Duniway
448.
8
Riley Kennamer
15:34.20
Duniway
449.
7
Patrick Hutchison
15:38.00
Skyridge
450.
9-10
Mitchell Mai
15:38.10
Tigard Youth Track
451.
7
Sullivan Braratton
15:39.00
Kelso
452.
-
Thomas Dunne
15:39.20
Bowerman Track
453.
6
Nathan Brotherton
15:39.80
Skyridge
454.
8
Christian Pedersen
15:41.90
Lincoln Cluster
455.
7
Ian Fedderson
15:43.00
Washougal
456.
7
Orion Shahearo
15:43.80
Grant Cluster
457.
6
Landon Munsen
15:47.90
The Dalles
458.
6
Oliver Rew
15:48.20
Skyridge
459.
6
Karl Strandberg
15:50.10
Astoria
460.
8
Ryan Hubberts
15:50.40
View Ridge
461.
7
Sam Brallier
15:51.50
Liberty
462.
3
Colin Mcllraith
15:52.20
Bowerman Track
463.
6
Riley Biehl
15:56.00
Cleveland Cluster
464.
7
Trevor Johnson
15:56.40
Newberg
465.
6
Jack Harding
15:58.90
Liberty
466.
-
Sahit Jayaweera
15:59.60
Bowerman Track
467.
6
Jake O'Connor
16:02.90
Astoria
468.
7
Oscar Erdmann
16:05.00
Hood River Valley
469.
6
Rielly Monaghan
16:05.80
Liberty
470.
8
Zachary Hancock
16:06.20
Bowerman Track
471.
7
Caden Hansen
16:10.80
Newberg
472.
8
Gage Harrison
16:14.50
Newberg
473.
7
Charlie Buckley
16:16.00
Grant Cluster
474.
6U
Cooper Hurl
16:16.80
McMinnville Track
475.
7
Nathaniel Scannell
16:17.00
Lewis and Clark Mont...
476.
8
Duncan Farrell-Cau...
16:18.80
View Ridge
477.
6
Landon Eddy
16:19.60
Liberty
478.
6
Jonathan Neeld
16:19.80
Duniway
479.
6
Brody Fox
16:26.10
Stayton
480.
7
Kameron Snyder
16:28.30
Skyridge
481.
7
Isaiah Tsikayi
16:31.30
Hockinson
482.
6
Elliot Primm
16:33.90
Skyridge
483.
8
Sam Fauth
16:35.10
Hood River Valley
484.
9-10
Noah Combs
16:35.90
Salem Track
485.
7
Sam Duffey
16:40.40
Liberty
486.
8
Max Nudelman-Nellen
16:41.90
Grant Cluster
487.
-
Samuel Dandy
16:43.90
Bowerman Track
488.
7
Clark Jensen
16:44.50
Kelso
489.
7-8
Guillermo Liam Fig...
16:46.90
McMinnville Track
490.
6
Jordan Kronenberg
16:47.70
Patton
491.
6
Aiden Carne
16:50.40
Liberty
492.
-
Brady McCullum
16:53.70
Bowerman Track
493.
7
Nate Baker
16:55.10
Liberty
494.
7
Nolan Gorder
16:56.00
Liberty
495.
6
Alexander Lim
16:56.30
Duniway
496.
8
Oskar Aleman
16:56.80
Stayton
497.
8
Trystan Heintz
17:02.30
Oaklea
498.
3
Adrian Amano
17:03.50
Bowerman Track
499.
3
Julian Best
17:03.80
Bowerman Track
500.
6
Jonah Binder
17:05.20
Skyridge
501.
3
Matthew Graham
17:06.50
Bowerman Track
502.
7
Cole Burnett
17:08.30
Hilda Lahti
503.
7
Duffin Noah
17:09.10
Newberg
504.
5
Abraham Dandy
17:14.00
Bowerman Track
505.
6
Henry Gilbert
17:17.40
Skyridge
506.
7
Hadden Kilgore
17:17.90
Duniway
507.
7
Rory Jensen
17:19.40
Liberty
508.
8
Wyatt Hermens
17:23.70
Oaklea
509.
7
Willem Martin
17:24.80
Liberty
510.
7
Gabriel McIntee
17:26.80
Monticello
511.
3
Declan Morrissey
17:38.20
Bowerman Track
512.
6
Andrew Wring
17:40.70
The Dalles
513.
7
Ty Barnes
17:40.80
Liberty
514.
7
Danny Bravo
17:42.60
Lincoln Cluster
515.
6
Chris Carlson
17:44.00
Visitation Catholic
516.
7
Tyler Malm
17:49.80
Horizon Christian
517.
6
Brice Johnson
17:53.50
Skyridge
518.
7
Garrett Maul
17:56.00
Skyridge
519.
8
Connall O'Dell Sam...
18:00.60
Lincoln Cluster
520.
7
Blake Bruning
18:09.70
Hockinson
521.
7
Sean Coughlin
18:11.00
Grant Cluster
522.
-
Ben Eldien
18:17.40
Bowerman Track
523.
9-10
Brody Hollis
18:19.20
Salem Track
524.
6
Christian Gautier
18:22.20
Hood River Valley
525.
8
Dylan Simmons
18:29.60
Duniway
526.
5
Townsend Weiler
18:32.70
Lewis and Clark Mont...
527.
5
Jack Stacy
18:33.80
Visitation Catholic
528.
6
Trystan Leon
18:37.30
Grant Cluster
529.
7
Obadiah Fusco
18:37.50
Cornerstone
530.
-
Ephraim Hale
18:37.80
Bowerman Track
531.
7
Brian Richards
18:40.50
Liberty
532.
6
Joshua Briley
18:46.00
St. Stephen's Academy
533.
7-8
Carter Lewis
18:49.70
McMinnville Track
534.
6
Justin Moody
19:11.40
Newberg
535.
6
Luis Diaz
19:13.90
Patton
536.
5
Trevor Tsui
19:16.50
Bowerman Track
537.
7-8
SinYee Blackhorn
19:17.60
Emerald Valley Track
538.
7-8
John Henry Hagen
19:23.50
Salem Track
539.
5
Ben Pelster
19:35.10
Visitation Catholic
540.
8
Lucas Pacheco
19:38.50
Kelso
541.
6
Zane McCourt
19:39.20
Hood River Valley
542.
9-10
Edison Hagen
19:43.30
Salem Track
543.
6
Richard Martinez
20:03.80
Patton
544.
6
Alec Powers
20:04.60
Lewis and Clark Mont...
545.
7-8
Miles Nagan
20:19.30
Beaverton Youth Track
546.
7
Sergio Alavez Torres
20:40.70
Duniway
547.
6U
Josias Hagen
20:49.00
Salem Track
548.
-
Henry Poizer
20:52.20
Bowerman Track
549.
8
Olson Robinson
20:55.40
Newberg
550.
6
Sven Nelson
21:11.50
Astoria
551.
-
Liam Hale
21:15.10
Bowerman Track
552.
8
Daniel Garcia
21:34.60
Oaklea
553.
6
Zackary Anderson
21:36.70
Skyridge
554.
6
Sammy Baughman
21:55.00
Duniway
555.
8
Nick Millet
22:02.20
Cornerstone
556.
-
Cayden Baptista
22:03.00
Bowerman Track
557.
6
Aidan DeOliveira
22:35.30
Lewis and Clark Mont...
558.
FR
Henry Law
23:11.80
Aloha
559.
7
Payton Schmid
23:42.90
Cornerstone
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
McKay
161
2.
Corcoran
184
3.
Shorewood
187
4.
Cleveland (OR)
201
5.
Hermiston
226
6.
Medical Lake
226
7.
Mt Rainier
233
8.
Kuna
241
9.
Clackamas
261
10.
Stayton
264
11.
St Helens
274
12.
Meridian (WA)
295
13.
Astoria
330
14.
Pendleton
356
15.
Neah-Kah-Nie
384
16.
Ridgefield
399
17.
Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
417
18.
Valley Catholic
419
19.
Scappoose
470
20.
Sisters
478
21.
Battle Ground
538
22.
Columbia River
539
23.
Estacada
571
24.
Madison
576
25.
Glencoe
611
26.
Junction City
652
27.
Evergreen (Vancouver)
680
1.
10
Jazmine Liebl
19:46.10
McKay
2.
9
Kayla Aalpoel
19:50.60
Meridian (WA)
3.
10
Hailey Notman
20:01.90
Stayton
4.
9
Allison Payne
20:16.50
Medical Lake
5.
12
Julia Nelson
20:20.10
Shorewood
6.
10
Sophie Long
20:22.20
Astoria
7.
12
Mackenzie Trainer
20:23.30
St Helens
8.
10
Olivia Iparraguirre
20:27.60
Clackamas
9.
11
Natalie Redetzke
20:29.70
Kuna
10.
12
Taylor Isaac
20:33.40
Valley Catholic
11.
12
Nathalie Paradise
20:33.90
Mt Rainier
12.
9
Cydney Sanchez
20:34.00
Hermiston
13.
9
Gabriella Avila
20:34.00
Corcoran
14.
9
Georgia Hicken
20:40.70
Valley Catholic
15.
9
Sydney Hanke
20:45.50
Scappoose
16.
11
Karissa Hadermann
20:46.80
Neah-Kah-Nie
17.
9
Jordan White
20:49.70
Neah-Kah-Nie
18.
12
Eileen Beres
20:50.60
Shorewood
19.
11
Sophia Napier
20:52.90
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
20.
12
Matison McCombs
20:53.00
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
21.
11
Jane Kuebrich
20:54.60
Ridgefield
22.
12
Taylor Johnsen
20:59.10
Mt Rainier
23.
10
Skyla Anderson
21:00.10
Stayton
24.
9
Elena Lucero
21:00.50
Mt Rainier
25.
12
Hanna Caldwell
21:01.20
McKay
26.
12
Kendyl Otter
21:02.80
Meridian (WA)
27.
12
Cheyenne Trainer
21:02.90
St Helens
28.
12
Ella Cole
21:03.00
Sisters
29.
12
Ellie Bamer
21:06.70
Cleveland (OR)
30.
9
Brandi Valdez
21:07.40
Corcoran
31.
11
Samantha Lee
21:07.50
Shorewood
32.
9
Lindsay Riutta
21:11.40
Astoria
33.
10
Paulina Guerrero
21:18.30
Corcoran
34.
10
Jordyn Murphy
21:18.40
Pendleton
35.
10
Tess Barnett
21:25.40
McKay
36.
11
Maeve O'Brien
21:25.60
Cleveland (OR)
37.
9
Hannah Hayduk
21:26.30
St Helens
38.
10
Arlene Magana
21:28.10
Corcoran
39.
10
Jessy Hart
21:30.30
Sweet Home
40.
9
Cate Slatore
21:30.80
Cleveland (OR)
41.
11
Bridget Spencer
21:31.30
Stayton
42.
9
Megan McClure
21:32.60
Kuna
43.
10
Eryn Donovan
21:34.00
Cleveland (OR)
44.
11
Sheila Solorio
21:38.40
Hermiston
45.
12
Jenavieve Cogswell
21:39.70
Medical Lake
46.
10
Jules Carroll
21:40.70
Shorewood
47.
12
Madeline Sandholm
21:40.80
Clackamas
48.
10
Paige Headrick
21:41.20
Medical Lake
49.
9
Sydney Haines
21:47.00
McKay
50.
10
Alena Stevens
21:47.20
Battle Ground
51.
10
Dinah Schultz
21:49.00
Neah-Kah-Nie
52.
10
Ellie Ernst
21:49.70
Hermiston
53.
10
Ximena Nava
21:51.50
McKay
54.
10
Brenya Bunnell
21:51.90
Kuna
55.
12
Hanna Dyer
21:52.10
Columbia River
56.
9
Emmy Carroll
21:52.40
Cleveland (OR)
57.
12
Kaitlyn Silva
21:52.80
St Helens
58.
9
Alexia Serna
21:53.60
Hermiston
59.
12
Ashley Hunter
21:55.40
Ridgefield
60.
12
Amy Hills
21:58.50
Sisters
61.
9
Malia Lowe
21:59.50
Kuna
62.
11
Cecilia Coca-Aitken
21:59.80
Clackamas
63.
12
Makenna Holz
22:00.60
Meridian (WA)
64.
9
Olyvia Oeverman
22:01.50
St. Stephen's Academy
65.
10
Fatima Izaguirre-F...
22:05.30
Hermiston
66.
10
Allyson Pritchard
22:09.20
Astoria
67.
11
Riley Olmstead
22:10.10
Medical Lake
68.
10
Maris Tuck
22:11.70
Medical Lake
69.
11
Kira Swinth
22:12.40
Cleveland (OR)
70.
10
Ellaynah Brown
22:14.30
Pendleton
71.
11
Taylor Ramirez
22:15.60
Gresham
72.
12
Reilly Treacy
22:16.10
Clackamas
73.
9
Malerie Price
22:22.50
Corcoran
74.
12
Rylee Harris
22:23.10
Pendleton
75.
12
Anne Morud
22:24.10
Scappoose
76.
12
Cheyenne Abbett
22:27.40
Estacada
77.
10
Sophia England
22:27.80
Madison
78.
11
Abby Fryxell
22:31.40
Sprague
79.
10
Savanna Woody
22:31.90
King's Way Christian
80.
10
Sophia Cruzan
22:39.80
Archbishop Murphy
81.
9
Julia Naughton
22:40.70
Pendleton
82.
10
Julianna Joyce
22:41.20
Hermiston
83.
11
Malina Marleau
22:41.30
Clackamas
84.
9
Racquel May
22:41.60
North Clackamas Chri...
85.
10
Isabel McGregor
22:41.80
Kuna
86.
11
Jessica Mitchell
22:44.20
Stayton
87.
12
Erika Larsen
22:46.20
Mt Rainier
88.
9
Nadia Foster
22:49.70
Madison
89.
10
Trinity Siehl
22:51.70
Evergreen (Vancouver)
90.
12
Ashley Vega
22:51.70
Ridgefield
91.
9
Bailey Halladay
22:52.60
Kuna
92.
10
Nadia Rojas
22:52.70
Corcoran
93.
12
Gabriella Boros
22:53.00
Clackamas
94.
12
Rubi Stuit
22:54.40
Meridian (WA)
95.
11
Skye Nephew
22:55.60
Shorewood
96.
9
Abbie Yin
22:56.00
Clackamas
97.
10
Sherlyn Hernandez
22:56.10
Corcoran
98.
11
Isabella Clancy
23:00.40
Glencoe
99.
10
Caitlin Olson
23:01.90
Junction City
100.
11
Kendra Matson
23:07.30
Battle Ground
101.
11
Theresa Braun
23:09.60
Junction City
102.
12
Deirdre Replinger
23:11.90
Cleveland (OR)
103.
9
Trisity Marshall
23:13.80
Mt Rainier
104.
10
Abigail Groncki
23:16.20
Astoria
105.
9
Harmony Lee
23:17.40
Mt Rainier
106.
11
Preslie Petrick
23:17.70
Glencoe
107.
12
Sydney Larrison
23:20.00
Glencoe
108.
12
Rachel Cameron
23:25.20
Shorewood
109.
11
Kaylee Thompson
23:26.20
Medical Lake
110.
9
Anne-Chantale Gend...
23:27.50
Valley Catholic
111.
10
Daniela DeLaPaz
23:27.70
Columbia River
112.
10
Annika Paivarinta
23:33.70
Trinity Academy
113.
12
Makenna John
23:34.70
Columbia River
114.
12
Madelyn Neuschwander
23:36.70
Sweet Home
115.
10
Linda Wilson
23:36.90
Hermiston
116.
12
Emilie Bader
23:37.30
Archbishop Murphy
117.
11
Katherine Avedovech
23:43.20
Shorewood
118.
10
Kyndra Nelson
23:47.50
Pendleton
119.
10
Alex Blake
23:48.30
McKay
120.
12
Haleigh Ficek
23:52.70
Estacada
121.
12
Chloe Stahlheber
23:52.70
Evergreen (Vancouver)
122.
10
Kendall Bonzani
23:56.40
Pendleton
123.
11
Kensley Crabtree
23:58.00
Columbia River
124.
10
Julia Griffith
23:58.70
Estacada
125.
12
Brianna Burgess
23:59.60
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
126.
11
Ariel Griffith
24:01.60
Ridgefield
127.
12
Sierra Bonzani
24:03.80
Pendleton
128.
12
Kady Aamot
24:04.20
Meridian (WA)
129.
11
Cailyn Riordan
24:04.60
Stayton
130.
11
Annaliese Oeverman
24:05.30
St. Stephen's Academy
131.
12
Julia Jensen
24:05.60
Battle Ground
132.
10
Grace Goode
24:10.10
Ridgefield
133.
11
Lillian Rickett
24:10.40
Hillsboro
134.
10
Shelby Fisher
24:10.80
Ridgefield
135.
10
Emma Frazeur
24:15.20
Stayton
136.
11
Etosha Lopez
24:16.50
Scappoose
137.
10
Pearl Gregg
24:17.80
Sisters
138.
11
Rebecca Loquaci
24:18.20
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
139.
12
Audrey Demeaux
24:20.80
Scappoose
140.
10
Iris Diez
24:24.80
Sisters
141.
12
Abby Warrington
24:24.90
Medical Lake
142.
9
Gabby Geiszler
24:29.20
Hillsboro
143.
10
Emma Pearce
24:29.40
Battle Ground
144.
12
Jennel Baysa
24:30.50
Hillsboro
145.
11
McKenna Long
24:32.00
Astoria
146.
9
Elise Briscoe
24:36.30
Scappoose
147.
11
Emma Forbes
24:36.50
Meridian (WA)
148.
9
Faith Grainger
24:37.20
Estacada
149.
11
Jessica Amacher
24:38.80
Junction City
150.
12
Carson Flores
24:40.20
Madison
151.
11
Julie Shinall
24:41.80
Sprague
152.
11
Madison Bento
24:41.80
Liberty (Madera Ranc...
153.
9
Emma Singleton
24:44.60
Sisters
154.
11
Kyla Ingram
24:44.70
Meridian (WA)
155.
11
Catie O'Halloran
24:46.10
Gresham
156.
12
Kate Glover
24:49.70
Estacada
157.
10
Allison Waters
24:52.10
Valley Catholic
158.
12
Tori Campbell
24:53.10
Archbishop Murphy
159.
9
Maya Bilyeu-King
24:54.40
Madison
160.
9
Ava Arias
24:57.20
Madison
161.
12
Kyrah Hendrickson
25:10.70
Banks
162.
11
Kaylin Cook
25:11.90
Ridgefield
163.
11
Rheanne Bryant
25:13.40
Neah-Kah-Nie
164.
10
Allison Marlin
25:16.70
Battle Ground
165.
10
Mattie Miller
25:18.70
St Helens
166.
10
Hillary Barley
25:18.90
St Helens
167.
11
Susan Luong
25:26.80
Mt Rainier
168.
10
Emma Roe
25:35.20
Astoria
169.
10
Lili Rosebrook
25:41.60
Valley Catholic
170.
10
Eris Delay
25:45.50
Evergreen (Vancouver)
171.
12
Kylee Plank
25:47.10
Scappoose
172.
12
Taylor Palmrose
25:49.60
Astoria
173.
12
Sydnie Rissel
25:53.20
Hillsboro
174.
11
Lauren Wolfe
25:54.00
Valley Catholic
175.
10
Emma Murphy
25:59.80
Neah-Kah-Nie
176.
11
Chloe Gold
26:02.60
Sisters
177.
12
Elana May
26:03.30
Estacada
178.
12
Elizabeth Adamson
26:05.60
Glencoe
179.
9
Dana Glasser
26:19.20
Estacada
180.
10
Kaylinn Jackson
26:20.90
St. Stephen's Academy
181.
11
Libby Barkhurst
26:26.20
Valley Catholic
182.
12
Madison McGlasson
26:31.10
Glencoe
183.
12
Josslyn Fraser
26:39.20
Columbia River
184.
10
Olivia Cade
27:03.90
Stayton
185.
10
Sicily Neuschwander
27:09.50
Sweet Home
186.
11
Ciaragh Thompson
27:11.00
Junction City
187.
11
McKenna Turner
27:15.00
Junction City
188.
10
Francesca Zino
27:20.00
Evergreen (Vancouver)
189.
10
Kyra Dejesus-Wood
27:24.10
Evergreen (Vancouver)
190.
10
Skylar Wilkins
27:26.70
Sisters
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Mira Mesa
110
2.
Northwest
127
3.
Cedarcrest
153
4.
South Salem
192
5.
The Dalles
203
6.
Star Valley
207
7.
Mountainside
220
8.
Wenatchee
228
9.
Hockinson
234
10.
Klahowya
270
11.
La Salle Prep
293
12.
Liberty (Issaquah)
297
13.
Mountain View (OR)
298
14.
Tigard
347
15.
Charles Wright Academy
365
16.
Sumner
393
17.
Puyallup
394
18.
Oregon Episcopal
400
19.
Prairie
416
20.
Sandy
426
21.
R A Long
543
22.
Klamath Union
556
1.
10
Rachel Newhard
19:08.50
Klahowya
2.
12
Macenna Hansen
19:13.50
Northwest
3.
9
Taitum Schaap
19:23.10
South Salem
4.
12
Brigid Hanley
19:31.80
La Salle Prep
5.
12
Emma Mullins
19:48.40
The Dalles
6.
12
Brenna Sclair
19:48.70
Charles Wright Academy
7.
11
Isabella Duldulao
19:51.50
Mira Mesa
8.
11
Elsie Dombek
19:53.30
Cedarcrest
9.
9
Belle Johnson
19:54.00
Gig Harbor
10.
11
Tea Akiaten
19:55.80
Mira Mesa
11.
9
Sonja Blycker
19:57.90
Cedarcrest
12.
12
Isabella Kansala
20:02.00
Sandy
13.
11
Greta Herrington
20:02.10
Northwest
14.
9
Paige Trautman
20:02.50
South Salem
15.
11
Elizabeth Brands
20:09.30
Tigard
16.
12
Emmy Heywood
20:09.80
Star Valley
17.
12
Adriana Leal
20:10.00
Mira Mesa
18.
11
Emily Cardwell
20:10.70
Puyallup
19.
12
Andrea Cernuda-Her...
20:15.60
Prairie
20.
10
Eliza Blake
20:20.60
Klamath Union
21.
11
Tressa Wood
20:24.70
The Dalles
22.
9
Elizabeth Satterlee
20:27.80
Mountainside
23.
11
Sasha Balaski
20:29.10
Northwest
24.
12
Micaela Salgado
20:31.40
Wenatchee
25.
10
Evamarie Penney
20:35.40
Sumner
26.
12
Alma Nye
20:36.90
Oregon Episcopal
27.
12
Abby Orman
20:44.30
Hockinson
28.
12
Vivian Wu
20:48.90
Mira Mesa
29.
10
Hanna Ziegenhagen
20:50.00
The Dalles
30.
10
Kailee Johnson
20:50.40
Liberty (Issaquah)
31.
10
McKenna White
20:53.20
Wenatchee
32.
11
Kristen Sanford
20:53.60
Wenatchee
33.
11
Gina Limón
20:55.00
Clatskanie
34.
9
Erin McGinnis
20:55.80
La Salle Prep
35.
9
Ellie Ritter
20:59.10
Hockinson
36.
10
Aryia Farnworth
20:59.30
Cedarcrest
37.
10
Genevieve Bailly
21:02.10
Oregon Episcopal
38.
10
Kennedy Long
21:03.90
Mountainside
39.
10
Alyssa Becker
21:05.90
Klahowya
40.
9
Zoe Heino
21:07.30
Mountainside
41.
12
Kierrla Yates
21:08.40
R A Long
42.
9
Eve Mavy
21:09.60
Star Valley
43.
11
Katelyn Wells
21:10.40
Cedarcrest
44.
10
Emma Thomson
21:10.80
Star Valley
45.
10
Haylie Bleakley-Ha...
21:11.20
Northwest
46.
10
Alexa Watson
21:11.40
Klahowya
47.
9
Hannah Tranby
21:13.70
Mountain View (OR)
48.
9
Bailey Kamperman
21:14.10
Mountain View (OR)
49.
10
Emily Moore
21:15.90
Mountain View (OR)
50.
12
Grace Patterson
21:17.30
Northwest
51.
11
Mackenzie Caprino
21:17.60
South Salem
52.
10
Charlotta Schreuder
21:18.10
La Salle Prep
53.
12
Alexis Parker
21:19.70
Mira Mesa
54.
10
Leah Duff
21:23.20
Sumner
55.
11
Erica Julian
21:24.90
Charles Wright Academy
56.
11
Brooke Kallgren
21:27.20
Star Valley
57.
12
Adyson Dyer
21:29.30
Hockinson
58.
11
Shaelee Angell
21:33.20
Star Valley
59.
11
Jenna Long
21:33.70
Liberty (Issaquah)
60.
9
Anna Miller
21:34.70
Mountainside
61.
10
Taylor Kopp
21:37.20
Hockinson
62.
12
Lauren Krause
21:38.60
Cedarcrest
63.
12
Julia Zora
21:39.60
Hockinson
64.
11
Souvanny Carpenter
21:41.10
Sandy
65.
9
Suzie Johnson
21:41.60
Cedar Tree Classical...
66.
10
Emilie Chau
21:42.20
South Salem
67.
9
Lydia Stuart
21:43.60
South Salem
68.
12
Sally Anderson
21:44.30
Prairie
69.
12
Grace O'Dell
21:44.40
Gig Harbor
70.
12
Bailee Hawkins
21:45.20
Liberty (Issaquah)
71.
9
Sam Brewer
21:45.60
Mountainside
72.
10
Phoebe Sacksteder
21:47.10
Puyallup
73.
11
Leila Fischer
21:48.30
Wenatchee
74.
10
Grace Saxton
21:49.30
Mountainside
75.
12
Brigitte Larkin
21:56.50
Liberty (Issaquah)
76.
11
Elizabeth Tapia
21:57.20
The Dalles
77.
11
Peyton Green
21:58.80
Tigard
78.
11
Haley Archer
22:04.70
Liberty (Issaquah)
79.
11
Lisa Tchitchkan
22:04.80
Wenatchee
80.
12
Julia Hanly
22:06.90
Charles Wright Academy
81.
11
Brooke Cummings
22:08.70
Mountain View (OR)
82.
10
Aurelia Hill
22:12.70
The Dalles
83.
12
Cecelia Kiesow
22:13.00
Cedarcrest
84.
10
Claire Paquin
22:23.00
Jefferson
85.
11
Lanie Rettig
22:24.30
Northwest
86.
9
Abbigale Elliott
22:25.30
Tigard
87.
9
Annika Jarmin
22:26.60
Wenatchee
88.
9
Olivia Carpenter
22:26.70
Mountain View (OR)
89.
10
Isabelle Ford
22:26.90
Tigard
90.
10
Jill England
22:27.20
Star Valley
91.
11
Emma Logan
22:27.90
Sandy
92.
11
Hannah Meehan
22:28.60
Klahowya
93.
9
Ella Loewen
22:29.90
Wenatchee
94.
12
Joana Mateo
22:30.20
Gig Harbor
95.
9
Miranda Lomax
22:32.90
R A Long
96.
10
Julia McLaughlin
22:33.40
South Salem
97.
9
Haley Boileau
22:35.70
Puyallup
98.
11
Ginger Van Valkenb...
22:37.80
Cedarcrest
99.
12
Audrey Pamaran
22:38.60
Mira Mesa
100.
12
Alison Thomas
22:39.90
Oregon Episcopal
101.
11
Molly Kerns
22:45.70
Tigard
102.
9
Gabrielle Sparks
22:47.30
Mira Mesa
103.
9
Alysia Fraly
22:47.80
Prairie
104.
12
Rebecca Christianson
22:48.20
Tigard
105.
12
Makayla Schaneman
22:48.60
Sumner
106.
12
Savannah Strassheim
22:49.30
The Dalles
107.
9
Olivia Wildes
22:50.30
Klahowya
108.
12
Madison Neubert
22:51.00
Sumner
109.
12
Marissa Hunter
22:53.00
Cedar Tree Classical...
110.
9
Brin Brunkhorst
22:55.10
La Salle Prep
111.
10
Victoria Azar
22:59.60
La Salle Prep
112.
11
Megdelena Perkins
23:01.60
La Salle Prep
113.
10
Audrey Ayers
23:03.90
Puyallup
114.
10
Daisy Kritzer
23:08.70
Klamath Union
115.
9
Sophia Gonzales
23:08.70
Mountain View (OR)
116.
11
McCora Wolfley
23:10.10
Star Valley
117.
9
Annika Weber
23:13.30
Northwest
118.
12
Hannah Kneeshaw
23:18.20
Prairie
119.
12
Grace Burchett
23:19.50
Puyallup
120.
12
Madison Allen
23:26.40
Charles Wright Academy
121.
10
Bailey Kohler
23:26.40
South Salem
122.
12
Ella Menashe
23:32.60
Oregon Episcopal
123.
12
Sarah Hammermaster
23:33.50
Sumner
124.
12
Hannah Scharrer
23:34.80
Charles Wright Academy
125.
11
Elle Lovrak
23:41.10
Gig Harbor
126.
11
Anna Russell
23:42.30
Mountainside
127.
12
Katherine Callender
23:42.90
Klahowya
128.
9
Vivian Harrah
23:44.40
The Dalles
129.
12
Madison Neyland
23:46.10
Liberty (Issaquah)
130.
10
Saige Windish
23:49.30
Sumner
131.
10
Izzy Bledsoe
23:50.00
Puyallup
132.
10
Marisa Torseth
23:52.30
Tigard
133.
10
Hannah Clouse
23:54.60
Prairie
134.
11
Annika Sacksteder
23:59.00
Puyallup
135.
11
Adeline Rang
23:59.00
Sumner
136.
11
Aleah Schultz
24:01.60
Klahowya
137.
9
Aleah Vojak
24:11.10
Prairie
138.
11
Talia Felcher
24:24.30
La Salle Prep
139.
10
Julia Neumann
24:28.30
Oregon Episcopal
140.
9
Mimi Papathanasopo...
24:31.30
Oregon Episcopal
141.
11
Isabelle Belanger
24:52.70
Sandy
142.
12
Megan Voigt
24:54.20
Sandy
143.
10
Isabel Carleton
24:56.80
R A Long
144.
12
Mary Lynn McLeod
25:05.00
Prairie
145.
10
Madison Pittman
25:06.80
R A Long
146.
11
Laura Kouzmanova
25:07.10
Liberty (Issaquah)
147.
10
Alison Eslinger
25:11.70
Sandy
148.
11
Hannah Schumacher
25:14.40
Sandy
149.
10
Emilia Coffman
25:35.60
Klamath Union
150.
12
Kira Boyce
26:29.70
Charles Wright Academy
151.
10
Nelly Ramirez
27:05.30
R A Long
152.
10
Fiona St. Clair
27:20.30
Klamath Union
153.
10
Zoe Krichko
27:23.30
Klamath Union
154.
11
Ruth Peterson
27:51.00
Klamath Union
155.
12
Tabitha Knight
31:39.50
Klamath Union
9
Catherine Zhu
DNF
Oregon Episcopal
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters Novice JV
Official Team Scores
1.
Union
44
2.
Shorewood
68
3.
Westview
84
4.
Sunset
124
5.
Wilsonville
132
6.
Aloha
225
7.
Glencoe
247
8.
Central Kitsap
267
9.
Jesuit
285
10.
Northwest
285
11.
Clackamas
286
12.
Evergreen (Vancouver)
294
13.
McMinnville
308
14.
Lakeridge
341
15.
Battle Ground
350
16.
Puyallup
353
17.
Astoria
390
18.
The Dalles
408
1.
12
Subisha Sundaram
13:18.20
Westview
2.
11
Chloe Montague
13:35.50
Westview
3.
12
Sarah Bazua
13:38.70
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
4.
11
Sofia Pelkey
13:42.20
Hudson's Bay
5.
12
Cassie Trimble
13:42.40
Hudson's Bay
6.
12
Kelley Traller
13:53.00
Sunset
7.
11
Alli Rushing
13:57.30
Union
8.
9
Carmen Ramseyer
14:01.70
Gresham
9.
11
Annaleise Morrison
14:04.40
Shorewood
10.
11
Lauryn Lopez
14:07.70
Union
11.
9
Faith Hudson
14:11.10
Chief Leschi
12.
10
Kristen Harrod
14:11.70
Union
13.
11
Paige German
14:15.10
Hudson's Bay
14.
10
Nola Walston
14:15.50
Shorewood
15.
11
Juliette Saccente
14:23.20
Wilsonville
16.
12
Celia Hardy
14:24.30
Evergreen (Vancouver)
17.
11
Leah Ellsworth
14:24.60
Shorewood
18.
12
Amanda McDougal
14:25.50
Wilsonville
19.
9
Olivia Baldwin
14:28.40
Union
20.
10
Erna Krnjic
14:33.10
Union
21.
10
Arianna Suarez
14:33.10
Union
22.
12
Zsoee Eisel
14:34.70
Sunset
23.
11
Ashtyn Lopez
14:35.40
Union
24.
9
Cassandra Lawson
14:36.60
Westview
25.
9
Natasha Allen
14:40.20
St Helens
26.
9
Hannah Woodard
14:42.00
Shorewood
27.
10
Alyssa Sammons
14:42.40
Westview
28.
12
Hayden Williamson
14:45.40
Battle Ground
29.
11
Alondra Pena
14:46.60
Puyallup
30.
10
Ella Olsen
14:50.10
Aloha
31.
12
Annabelle Helm
14:54.90
Union
32.
9
Bianca Weiser
14:59.10
McMinnville
33.
10
Clara Blue
15:00.40
Shorewood
34.
11
Ella Weitman
15:00.60
Scappoose
35.
10
Gabriella Duvall
15:01.50
Evergreen (Vancouver)
36.
11
Fernanda Nunez
15:01.60
Gresham
37.
11
Julia Engler
15:03.60
Sandy
38.
12
Andrea Pascual
15:03.60
Sandy
39.
9
Isabel Najera
15:03.90
Chief Leschi
40.
10
Maddie Dobson
15:04.20
Sunset
41.
9
Amanda Nelson
15:05.00
Glencoe
42.
12
Rachel Cramer
15:08.60
Wilsonville
43.
12
Audrey Lewis
15:10.10
Sunset
44.
9
Shea McAllister
15:10.50
The Dalles
45.
10
Madison Saunders
15:10.60
Central Kitsap
46.
12
Melinda Sun
15:10.90
Beaverton
47.
12
Marina King
15:11.20
Aloha
48.
11
Kaci Cadiz
15:11.60
Glencoe
49.
9
Abigail Hostler
15:11.70
Jesuit
50.
12
Nicole O'Dierno
15:14.20
Aloha
51.
9
Angelina Dominguez
15:15.40
Scappoose
52.
10
Emmaliesse Guertin
15:15.90
Central Kitsap
53.
9
Ximena Gonzalez-Ca...
15:16.30
Prairie
54.
11
Amanda Hansen
15:17.70
Sandy
55.
10
Rae Blackbird
15:20.60
Jefferson
56.
9
Aleah Nelmes
15:21.40
Beaverton
57.
9
Lola Taraday
15:22.60
Northwest
58.
10
Nicole Garcia
15:23.00
Prairie
59.
10
Aubrey Simone
15:23.00
Union
60.
12
Cathleen Barron
15:24.70
Archbishop Murphy
61.
12
Daylynn Cowan
15:24.70
McMinnville
62.
12
Macy Carlson
15:27.40
Wilsonville
63.
9
Star Valdez
15:27.50
Corcoran
64.
10
Anna Gustafson
15:27.60
Northwest
65.
12
Makayla Bruce
15:27.70
Wilsonville
66.
11
Taylor Lawson
15:28.40
Westview
67.
11
Makiah Clark
15:28.50
Clackamas
68.
10
Brianna Wilde
15:30.40
Spanaway Lake
69.
11
Anna Mitchell
15:30.70
Crater
70.
11
Ashley Campbell
15:33.70
Glencoe
71.
12
Claira Kelso
15:34.70
Wenatchee
72.
9
Brekkan Richardson
15:35.10
Sandy
73.
10
Rebekah Regan
15:36.40
Central Kitsap
74.
9
Elizabeth Byrd
15:36.50
Sprague
75.
12
Eden McCall
15:37.00
Sprague
76.
11
Daniela Reyes
15:37.50
Battle Ground
77.
9
Erin VanNatta
15:38.90
Ridgefield
78.
12
Devyn Hynds
15:41.40
Trinity Academy
79.
10
Ruby Wick
15:42.00
Sunset
80.
10
Amita Nag
15:42.90
Jesuit
81.
12
Erin Freer
15:42.90
Lakeridge
82.
9
Kolyn Lachica
15:43.10
Astoria
83.
11
Ruth Chinn
15:45.60
Trinity Academy
84.
9
Melanie Smatlak
15:46.80
Clackamas
85.
10
Olivia Durbin
15:47.80
Jesuit
86.
12
Lucy Adams
15:49.20
Lakeridge
87.
10
Allison Samuelson
15:49.30
Central Kitsap
88.
10
Pauline Nguyen
15:51.00
Aloha
89.
9
Emily Christianson
15:53.00
Bethel
90.
10
Sarah Lucente
15:53.50
Clackamas
91.
11
Olivia Reed
15:54.10
Lakeridge
92.
12
Madalyn Lorenzen
15:56.90
Bethel
93.
12
Sara Dyer
15:57.60
Wilsonville
94.
12
Chiara Guerra
15:57.80
Sunset
95.
10
Shirley Lam
15:57.90
Sunset
96.
12
Erica Smatlak
15:58.00
Clackamas
97.
12
Camryn Karis-Scony...
15:59.30
Northwest
98.
9
Bailey Kalar
16:00.20
Sprague
99.
11
Malena Kamel
16:00.20
Puyallup
100.
10
Maya Campbell
16:00.80
Sprague
101.
11
Kristen Bailey
16:01.10
Union
102.
12
Audrey Mark
16:02.40
Meridian (WA)
103.
12
Jennifer Travers
16:03.80
Astoria
104.
9
Ashley Gebhart
16:07.10
McMinnville
105.
9
Kaylee Howe
16:07.20
Lakewood
106.
10
Avery Patterson
16:07.30
Northwest
107.
11
Regan Singer
16:08.00
South Medford
108.
11
Mackenzie Henderling
16:09.00
Glencoe
109.
9
Marjorie Sotello
16:09.00
Meridian (WA)
110.
12
Nicole Konicke
16:09.30
Lakeridge
111.
10
Madeline Woodruff
16:10.10
Jesuit
112.
11
Emma Gould
16:11.20
Clackamas
113.
11
Willow Peterson
16:15.90
Glencoe
114.
12
Mazie Moyer
16:17.70
Astoria
115.
11
Afina Gasanova
16:19.00
Lakewood
116.
11
Alanis Sleight
16:21.60
Banks
117.
11
Emilie Hamon
16:24.50
Shorewood
118.
9
Emma Hadley
16:27.60
Westview
119.
9
Isabella McCarthy
16:30.00
Northwest
120.
10
Sabrina Al-Barkouli
16:32.10
Aloha
121.
9
Darynne Guevara
16:33.80
Jesuit
122.
11
Mariah Talmadge
16:35.30
Puyallup
123.
10
Lillian Holland
16:35.50
Jesuit
124.
11
Lucy Akenson
16:36.80
Sunset
125.
9
Tressa Hewes
16:38.50
Evergreen (Vancouver)
126.
10
Sarah Winters
16:39.90
The Dalles
127.
10
Audrey Breitengross
16:39.90
Ridgefield
128.
9
Maelys Saad
16:40.00
Wilsonville
129.
10
Gabrielle Salgado
16:41.00
Corcoran
130.
10
Belen Rivas
16:42.00
Westview
131.
11
Carolina Lubi
16:43.60
Riverside
132.
11
Roxey Zion
16:45.20
Riverside
133.
10
Kiara Cook
16:46.00
Union
134.
9
Eva Esbensen
16:46.90
Franklin (OR)
135.
11
Kim Phan
16:50.00
Union
136.
12
Ellie Codding
16:50.10
The Dalles
137.
9
Charlie Fisher
16:51.40
Ridgefield
138.
12
Carissa Pixley
16:55.10
Scappoose
139.
11
Anahy Camacho
16:55.60
McMinnville
140.
10
Anu Nair
16:55.90
Jesuit
141.
10
Abigail Rawlinson
16:56.30
Jesuit
142.
9
Drew Erickson
17:01.30
St Helens
143.
10
Brynn Wronkowski
17:01.60
R A Long
144.
10
Lilly Boothe
17:02.90
Clatskanie
145.
10
McKenna Potratz
17:03.60
Evergreen (Vancouver)
146.
9
Alix Hazapis
17:06.30
Wilsonville
147.
10
Abby Ritsema
17:07.50
Evergreen (Vancouver)
148.
9
Lily Ragan
17:09.80
Jesuit
149.
9
Miranda Lara-Ruiz
17:10.90
McKay
150.
9
Melida Torres
17:11.60
South Medford
151.
11
Emma Boucher
17:12.50
Battle Ground
152.
11
Josephine Wichmann
17:13.40
Meridian (WA)
153.
12
Emilie Wilson
17:13.70
Battle Ground
154.
10
Hannah Hamilton
17:14.80
Puyallup
155.
12
Sina Schoneberger
17:15.00
McMinnville
156.
9
Mya Fernandez
17:16.40
Wilsonville
157.
10
Yuzuha Koyama
17:17.60
Westview
158.
11
Chloe Baughman
17:18.30
McMinnville
159.
9
Sakura Crandall
17:20.10
Crater
160.
11
Zoe McGrath
17:21.80
Shorewood
161.
10
Jada VanDerZanden
17:28.10
Banks
162.
11
Mariah Sattler
17:29.60
Puyallup
163.
11
Amanda Smith
17:29.70
Spanaway Lake
164.
11
Sophia Keen
17:29.80
Shorewood
165.
10
Nichole Hagedorn
17:31.40
Shorewood
166.
10
Abigail Samuelson
17:31.70
Central Kitsap
167.
11
Michelle Rudnick
17:31.90
Aloha
168.
11
Kara Laris
17:37.20
Shorewood
169.
9
Hailee Hanks
17:40.20
Astoria
170.
11
Teresa Figueroa
17:40.90
Veritas
171.
11
Kerry Wier
17:46.70
Evergreen (Vancouver)
172.
11
Brielle Choquer
17:52.50
Battle Ground
173.
12
Jordyn Berberian
17:55.90
Prairie
174.
11
Alice Tonetti
17:56.80
Bethel
175.
10
Vivian Varela
18:11.50
Parkrose
176.
10
Lydia Barnett
18:17.40
Sunset
177.
9
Sadie Nanson
18:18.00
Jesuit
178.
9
Eleanor Scalzo
18:22.20
Jesuit
179.
9
Andrea Merced
18:31.00
Jesuit
180.
10
Rachel Vergara
18:38.60
Parkrose
181.
12
Cody Meigh Lachica
18:44.00
Astoria
182.
9
Abigail Espinosa
18:47.90
South Medford
183.
11
Kinora Hayes
18:57.10
Ridgefield
184.
9
Molly Beyer
19:00.40
McMinnville
185.
10
Sude Cimen
19:04.20
Sunset
186.
9
Kai Hoff
19:06.90
The Dalles
187.
10
Isabelle Back
19:08.50
Central Kitsap
188.
10
Maddy Murphy
19:09.00
Sunset
189.
10
Keisha Oregon
19:20.60
The Dalles
190.
11
Destiny Kramer
19:24.30
McMinnville
191.
9
Ana Borders
19:36.00
Jesuit
192.
11
Andrea Borders
19:36.70
Union
193.
11
Julie Hale
19:36.80
Astoria
194.
-
Lexi Taniquchi
19:38.10
Puyallup
195.
12
Ellie Syth
19:39.30
Union
196.
12
Annaliese Wheeler
19:40.40
Central Kitsap
197.
12
Pair Raxsasri
19:48.60
Lakeridge
198.
10
Jessica Arellano-A...
19:58.70
Battle Ground
199.
10
Esmeralda Mendoza
19:59.70
McKay
200.
9
Elaine Culbert
20:00.70
Lakeridge
201.
10
Rosemary Obiagul
20:33.40
Central Kitsap
202.
9
Rachel McMullin
20:37.70
Scappoose
203.
12
Hope Clark
20:37.90
Riverside
204.
9
Saher Prakesh
20:54.40
Northwest
205.
9
Maribella Martin
21:03.80
Central Kitsap
206.
10
Gwyn Dehan
21:17.30
Central Kitsap
207.
12
Lena Carleton
22:25.70
R A Long
208.
11
Chelsea Orr
24:14.60
Lakewood
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Hood River Valley
77
2.
Bishop Blanchet
128
3.
Holy Names Academy
134
4.
Franklin (OR)
166
5.
Arcadia
181
6.
Union
184
7.
Aloha
199
8.
Carondelet
217
9.
Hanford
218
10.
Tahoma
257
11.
McMinnville
316
12.
Bend
333
13.
Sheldon (OR)
335
14.
South Medford
361
15.
Central Kitsap
362
16.
Lakeridge
367
17.
Westview
387
18.
Churchill
425
19.
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
460
20.
Mt Si
484
21.
Grant
532
1.
12
Delaney Griffin
18:41.90
Franklin (OR)
2.
12
Joyce Wu
18:43.80
Arcadia
3.
9
Gabby Martin
18:53.30
Life Christian Academy
4.
9
Faith Martinez
18:54.20
Tahoma
5.
11
Frances Dickinson
18:55.60
Hood River Valley
6.
11
Irene Nagasaka
18:58.30
Westview
7.
10
Autumn Ost
19:03.40
Franklin (OR)
8.
11
Emily Foote
19:05.90
Aloha
9.
12
Kaylin Sheley
19:07.20
Sheldon (OR)
10.
10
Holly Lane
19:14.40
Lakeridge
11.
10
Sarah Mirkin
19:21.20
Holy Names Academy
12.
12
Evelyn Nunez
19:21.40
Hood River Valley
13.
9
Brinna Weiseth
19:28.00
Hood River Valley
14.
10
Olivia Freeman
19:29.40
Bishop Blanchet
15.
11
Lottie Bromham
19:33.10
Hood River Valley
16.
12
Haylee Brodahl
19:33.20
Union
17.
9
Olivia Mazolewski
19:33.30
Carondelet
18.
10
Emme Leonard
19:34.10
Bishop Blanchet
19.
9
Madison Hull
19:36.10
Life Christian Academy
20.
12
Lucy Klebeck
19:36.60
Holy Names Academy
21.
11
Maryam Ejigu
19:37.80
Arcadia
22.
12
Kathryn Bushman
19:39.30
Hanford
23.
12
Jessica Neal
19:39.90
Central Linn
24.
9
Natalie Jensen
19:41.50
Tahoma
25.
10
Kayla Ingraham
19:45.90
Putnam
26.
11
Brooklyn Baldwin
19:46.30
Union
27.
11
Kira Graves
19:46.60
Arcadia
28.
12
Rosalie Fish
19:47.00
Muckleshoot Tribal
29.
12
Sofia Green
19:50.70
Carondelet
30.
9
Riley Wells
19:56.80
Holy Names Academy
31.
12
Maeve Hoffman
19:57.40
Holy Names Academy
32.
10
Emma Schmerbach
19:59.40
South Medford
33.
12
Abby Hecko
19:59.90
Bishop Blanchet
34.
11
Gabi Wisnovsky
20:00.30
South Medford
35.
11
Natalie Elstone
20:00.80
Churchill
36.
9
Rachel Barba
20:03.10
Lakeridge
37.
11
Kendra Keller
20:03.70
Hanford
38.
10
Danielle Jaculewicz
20:03.70
Bishop Blanchet
39.
12
Jennifer Shelton
20:03.80
Sheldon (OR)
40.
10
Alice McKnight
20:04.60
Bend
41.
10
Chloe Bullock
20:05.30
Hood River Valley
42.
12
Kate Manley
20:08.40
Bishop Blanchet
43.
11
Tait Rowley
20:10.70
Bishop Blanchet
44.
12
Eva Higgins
20:12.00
McMinnville
45.
12
Serena Smith
20:13.10
Union
46.
9
Kaiya Robertson
20:13.50
Franklin (OR)
47.
11
Margot Desmond
20:13.50
Aloha
48.
9
Annaliese Giusto
20:15.00
Carondelet
49.
10
Keira Coye
20:15.70
Aloha
50.
11
Rissa Eilmes
20:17.20
Central Kitsap
51.
12
Alyssa Penaredonda
20:17.60
Aloha
52.
12
Madelyn Hubbs
20:18.40
Sheldon (OR)
53.
10
Karisa Kopecek
20:19.20
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
54.
11
Breanna Decker
20:21.00
Franklin (OR)
55.
9
Emily Rosenkranz
20:23.60
Union
56.
12
Emily Taylor
20:23.80
Westview
57.
12
Megan Wright
20:25.50
Hanford
58.
12
Mallory Mead
20:27.60
McMinnville
59.
10
Anne Marie Covlin
20:29.10
Bend
60.
10
Christina Crow
20:32.50
Holy Names Academy
61.
12
Madeline Dawson
20:33.20
Hanford
62.
12
Callie Mills
20:34.50
Union
63.
9
Elizabeth McCluskey
20:35.60
Hanford
64.
10
Lulu Brady
20:39.30
Tahoma
65.
12
Nyah Songster
20:39.60
Aloha
66.
11
Annie McColgan
20:40.60
Bend
67.
11
Emma Velling
20:40.70
Holy Names Academy
68.
12
Taryn Cunningham
20:42.40
Carondelet
69.
9
Emily Jensen
20:43.20
McMinnville
70.
11
Nikki Wong
20:44.50
Arcadia
71.
11
Alisha Bryant
20:45.90
Westview
72.
9
Taylor Nichols
20:47.40
Central Kitsap
73.
11
Avery McCammon
20:48.00
Holy Names Academy
74.
10
Kate Patterson
20:48.20
Franklin (OR)
75.
12
Rosamarie Bateman
20:48.90
Mt Si
76.
9
Grace Mazolewski
20:50.60
Carondelet
77.
10
Neha Athavale
20:51.60
Arcadia
78.
10
Kara Shepard
20:54.90
Central Kitsap
79.
12
Grace Arnold
20:55.00
Hanford
80.
10
Reilly Cartwright
20:57.70
Bishop Blanchet
81.
11
Parker Rollins
20:58.70
McMinnville
82.
9
Claire Reeburgh
20:59.40
Union
83.
12
Deanndria Shields
21:00.50
South Medford
84.
10
Nicki Yorges
21:01.00
Churchill
85.
9
Kiley O'Brien
21:01.90
Union
86.
10
Victoria Sims
21:02.20
Tahoma
87.
12
Dana Cross
21:02.60
Carondelet
88.
10
Mirina Enderlin
21:03.30
Hanford
89.
12
Emily Cinnamon
21:03.30
McMinnville
90.
9
Aaliyah Chandler
21:04.80
Central Kitsap
91.
12
Emma Beaver
21:05.20
Bend
92.
11
Violet Powell
21:06.20
Churchill
93.
11
Brooke Hill
21:07.70
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
94.
11
Danielle Wachter
21:09.00
Aloha
95.
12
Gabriella Gutenkauf
21:09.00
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
96.
12
Olivia Hoffstetter
21:09.30
Grant
97.
11
Madeline Shetler
21:10.40
Central Kitsap
98.
12
Moira Woods
21:11.00
Tahoma
99.
10
Grace Joehnk
21:11.10
Grant
100.
10
Jenna Neal
21:11.20
Central Linn
101.
11
Jillian Trilevsky
21:14.20
Carondelet
102.
11
Grace Bliven
21:16.00
McMinnville
103.
10
Allie Wilber
21:16.20
Bend
104.
11
Mackenzie Saunders
21:17.20
Mt Si
105.
10
Lily Colvin
21:21.30
Mt Si
106.
12
Addie Kaess
21:22.30
Mt Si
107.
10
Charli Stewart
21:23.40
Bend
108.
9
Vivian Martinez
21:23.50
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
109.
10
Madeleine Stewart
21:23.50
Lakeridge
110.
9
Hailey Hall
21:24.00
Central Kitsap
111.
11
Vivian Shepard
21:29.20
Grant
112.
11
Lillia Adams
21:30.10
Tahoma
113.
12
Carrington Fastelin
21:33.90
Bend
114.
10
Sadie Fashana
21:34.90
Lakeridge
115.
12
Cindy Chen
21:37.80
Arcadia
116.
11
Helena Guerrero-Su...
21:38.60
Franklin (OR)
117.
12
Kira Stone
21:41.40
Churchill
118.
12
Abby Burton
21:45.50
South Medford
119.
11
Eva Jones
21:46.60
Hood River Valley
120.
12
Ella Brucker
21:46.70
Grant
121.
12
Emily McAllister
21:48.40
South Medford
122.
12
Cleo Cowie
21:48.90
Lakeridge
123.
9
Chloe Hammer
21:49.80
Mt Si
124.
10
Erica Phillips
21:51.50
Churchill
125.
10
Abigail Donde
21:52.80
Sheldon (OR)
126.
10
Vada Joplin Clay
21:54.20
Hood River Valley
127.
9
Anna Cinnamon
21:56.30
McMinnville
128.
9
Ravenna Vaden
22:00.00
Mt Si
129.
12
Vanessa Ruiz
22:02.20
South Medford
130.
12
Bernadette Daez
22:04.10
Bishop Gorman
131.
9
Sofia Corso
22:05.50
Lakeridge
132.
10
Marissa Acosta
22:12.80
Tahoma
133.
12
Anna McAllister
22:16.00
South Medford
134.
12
Katie Wardan
22:16.70
Sheldon (OR)
135.
11
Zoe Gruszczynski
22:23.00
Grant
136.
10
Josie DeMerit
22:24.70
Mt Si
137.
12
Rael McGurll
22:26.30
Aloha
138.
12
Lola Waggoner
22:32.80
Westview
139.
11
Raquel Zamora
22:33.30
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
140.
11
Piper Kamae
22:44.40
Arcadia
141.
12
Lauryn Lansing
22:45.50
Westview
142.
12
Savanna Kyser
22:46.90
Churchill
143.
12
Abbi Outcalt
22:47.90
Lakeridge
144.
12
Serena Smith
22:54.40
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
145.
12
Abigail Hobson
23:09.80
Bishop Gorman
146.
11
Hailey Henstrom
23:11.20
Westview
147.
11
Mia Tierney
23:21.30
Westview
148.
11
Evelyn Ramos
23:30.00
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
9
Ella Courtnage-Dyke
DNF
Grant
11
Wren Ganey
DNF
Franklin (OR)
10
Sydnee Francisco
DNF
Churchill
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Danner Championships
Official Team Scores
1.
Summit
38
2.
Eagle
101
3.
Cherry Creek
112
4.
El Toro
126
5.
Camas
167
6.
Wilson
191
7.
Sunset
200
8.
Coeur D'Alene
224
9.
Centennial (NV)
229
10.
Bellarmine Prep
234
11.
Wilsonville
242
12.
Crater
277
13.
Homestead
313
14.
Bishop Gorman
324
1.
9
Ella Borsheim
17:32.00
Bellarmine Prep
2.
11
Fiona Max
17:36.10
Summit
3.
11
Ashley LaJocies
17:46.80
Eagle
4.
9
Riley Stewart
17:48.40
Cherry Creek
5.
11
Lucy Huelskamp
17:54.60
Sunset
6.
9
Teaghan Knox
17:56.40
Summit
7.
10
Lizzie Dildine
17:59.50
Eagle
8.
10
Lauren Forster
18:10.50
Coeur D'Alene
9.
12
Kelsey Swenson
18:12.60
Mountain View (OR)
10.
12
Anna Chau
18:17.40
South Salem
11.
11
Kelsey Gripekoven
18:19.10
Summit
12.
11
Lizzy Shaw
18:24.90
Riverside
13.
12
Amelia Pullen
18:25.00
Washougal
14.
11
Isabel Max
18:28.00
Summit
15.
11
Azza Borovicka Swa...
18:29.90
Summit
16.
11
Aspen Ashcraft
18:32.60
Camas
17.
12
Francesca Ierulli
18:34.30
Wilson
18.
11
Erin Smith
18:37.20
Cherry Creek
19.
10
Lucia Ianello
18:38.20
Columbia River
20.
11
Samantha Prusse
18:39.50
Wilsonville
21.
11
Halle Jenkins
18:46.40
Camas
22.
11
Alexis Neuville
18:47.90
El Toro
23.
12
Julia LaMar
18:48.80
Eagle
24.
10
Emilia Puskas
18:50.00
Bishop Gorman
25.
10
Anika Thompson
18:53.40
Junction City
26.
10
Jasper Fievet
18:54.80
Summit
27.
11
Meri Dunford
18:59.40
Prairie
28.
11
Stella Skovborg
18:59.60
Summit
29.
9
Kasey Lynd
19:00.10
El Toro
30.
10
Allyson Peterson
19:01.30
Hockinson
31.
11
Jasmine Wang
19:02.20
Sunset
32.
9
Shelby Balding
19:03.00
Cherry Creek
33.
11
Grace Griffin
19:04.60
El Toro
34.
12
Mckenzie Morgan
19:08.60
Centennial (NV)
35.
10
Sylvia Ingram
19:10.70
Wilson
36.
11
Brinlee Bryson
19:11.40
Eagle
37.
12
Brooklyn Shell
19:11.50
Coeur D'Alene
38.
12
Elise Abbott
19:11.70
Sprague
39.
12
Taylor Slouka
19:15.40
El Toro
40.
11
Josephine Ruggieri
19:17.80
Centennial (NV)
41.
11
Jessica Martinez
19:19.10
El Toro
42.
9
Mary Vertetis
19:25.10
Bellarmine Prep
43.
11
Kate Bowen
19:33.70
Sisters
44.
9
Abigail MacLean
19:35.00
Cherry Creek
45.
10
Mariah Kinney
19:36.20
Crater
46.
10
Maggie Goeglein
19:38.20
Cherry Creek
47.
11
Lauren Lapporte
19:38.50
Cherry Creek
48.
12
Kloe Littleman
19:41.60
Centennial (NV)
49.
12
Annika Sundstrom
19:42.50
Wilson
50.
12
Na'ama Nevo
19:43.40
Sunset
51.
9
Lauren Lewis
19:49.70
Bellarmine Prep
52.
10
Ashley McKinstry
19:50.80
Camas
53.
11
Elizabeth Nilles
19:50.80
Camas
54.
9
Mia Tarkington
19:51.10
Homestead
55.
10
Alyssa Britton
19:52.10
Eagle
56.
12
Elezebeth Allen
19:53.10
Crater
57.
11
Presley Robison
19:53.60
Crater
58.
9
Gabriella Prusse
19:57.30
Wilsonville
59.
10
Sydney Burns
20:00.50
Wilsonville
60.
9
Alauna Carstens
20:01.60
Shelton
61.
12
Kara Troyer
20:02.60
Coeur D'Alene
62.
12
Zoe Andersen
20:03.20
Wilson
63.
11
Elizabeth Lapporte
20:04.70
Cherry Creek
64.
12
Sophia Somerscales
20:05.50
Wilsonville
65.
10
Camryn Mock
20:10.10
Camas
66.
11
Jayden Krmpotich
20:11.40
Bishop Gorman
67.
10
Anna Perronne
20:12.00
Homestead
68.
10
Ashlyn Clark
20:13.00
Eagle
69.
11
Zoey Lynd
20:13.30
El Toro
70.
9
Gracie Averill
20:21.10
Coeur D'Alene
71.
11
Gracen Hokanson
20:22.00
Crater
72.
10
Annika Deazley
20:22.70
Wilson
73.
10
Ashley Roberts
20:24.70
Centennial (NV)
74.
11
Alicia Vondran
20:27.70
El Toro
75.
11
Annelise Hinchman
20:28.20
Eagle
76.
12
Danielle Mendoza
20:29.60
Sunset
77.
10
Jenna Lukowiak
20:30.60
Camas
78.
10
Anna Cummings
20:33.30
Sunset
79.
9
Katelyn Flolo
20:36.50
Camas
80.
10
Teia Chou
20:43.90
Homestead
81.
11
Sophie Gardner
20:44.20
Sunset
82.
11
Melissa Chen
20:45.50
Homestead
83.
10
Bailey Roberts
20:49.70
Centennial (NV)
84.
12
Peyton Gee
20:50.90
Homestead
85.
12
Jacqueline Leon
20:56.00
Bishop Gorman
86.
10
Kaylee Hoover
20:59.20
Centennial (NV)
87.
11
Autumn Darrah
21:01.90
Wilson
88.
12
Kate Stewart
21:02.50
Wilsonville
89.
10
Aiden Gregg
21:07.40
Shelton
90.
12
Autumn Hanson
21:08.20
Coeur D'Alene
91.
9
Nelly Ramos-Laguna
21:12.40
Bellarmine Prep
92.
11
Bridget Boly
21:16.30
Bellarmine Prep
93.
11
Avery Poulsen
21:17.20
Wilson
94.
11
Jitse Deboutte
21:21.10
Sunset
95.
9
Peri Plantenberg
21:26.00
Homestead
96.
12
Payton Schneider
21:26.60
Bellarmine Prep
97.
12
Kaitlyn Dougall
21:28.30
Wilsonville
98.
11
Geraldine Valencia
21:30.40
Bishop Gorman
99.
12
Angel Bohn
21:34.10
Wilsonville
100.
10
Lilian Smith
21:43.40
Coeur D'Alene
101.
11
Jade Hopkins
21:50.00
Crater
102.
12
Madison Ebens
21:57.80
Bishop Gorman
103.
10
Fiona Chen
21:58.80
Homestead
104.
10
Abigail Weber
21:59.50
Crater
105.
9
Georgia May
22:03.90
Coeur D'Alene
106.
12
Cheyenne Jones
22:04.00
Centennial (NV)
107.
10
Rosina Gillett
22:06.40
Bishop Gorman
108.
9
Emmy Allen
22:09.10
Crater
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV Championships
Official Team Scores
1.
Summit
15
2.
Sunset
65
3.
Holy Names Academy
100
4.
Lincoln
141
5.
Arcadia
174
6.
Bishop Blanchet
227
7.
Wilson
231
8.
Wilsonville
260
9.
Eagle
269
10.
Bend
289
11.
Tahoma
291
12.
Washougal
297
13.
Aloha
298
14.
Union
326
15.
Cleveland (OR)
380
16.
Hood River Valley
426
17.
South Salem
465
18.
Beaverton
506
19.
Crater
536
1.
9
Magdalene Williams
19:24.60
Summit
2.
9
Ashley Boone
19:25.40
Summit
3.
12
Liv Downing
19:43.00
Summit
4.
10
Ellie Skjersaa
19:44.00
Summit
5.
9
Jorun Downing
19:58.00
Summit
6.
10
Ella Harris
19:59.70
Eagle
7.
9
Savea Mansfield
19:59.80
Washougal
8.
9
Eva McIlraith
20:33.10
Sunset
9.
12
Lucy Martinez
20:44.60
Holy Names Academy
10.
9
Ellie Cook
20:45.60
Lincoln
11.
10
Sarah Murray
20:45.90
El Toro
12.
12
Grace Beal
20:55.10
Sunset
13.
11
Laura Pei
20:57.20
Arcadia
14.
11
Kayah Ryerson
20:57.20
Sunset
15.
10
Beatrice Wingfield
21:04.40
Holy Names Academy
16.
10
Samhita Tovinkere
21:04.70
Sunset
17.
9
Katelyn Costello
21:05.10
Summit
18.
11
Michaela Lorenz
21:05.60
Bend
19.
12
Abbie Leugers
21:08.30
Sunset
20.
10
Abby Villanueva
21:09.40
Aloha
21.
9
Charlotte Richman
21:10.80
Wilson
22.
12
Sarah Campbell
21:12.00
Lincoln
23.
12
Louise Nelson
21:15.80
Holy Names Academy
24.
11
Alexa Mascola
21:16.00
El Toro
25.
11
Karissa Culbertson
21:17.60
Eagle
26.
11
Kiera Bertell
21:19.60
Wilsonville
27.
12
Savannah Waltier
21:20.00
Bishop Blanchet
28.
12
Brooklyn Jackson
21:20.10
Union
29.
11
Olivia Mohn
21:20.80
Holy Names Academy
30.
9
Kyleigh Morrow
21:22.80
Holy Names Academy
31.
9
Kelen Tamurian
21:24.70
Bellarmine Prep
32.
10
Margarita Hillon
21:27.70
Bishop Blanchet
33.
9
Kelly Tsun
21:28.00
Arcadia
34.
10
Natalie Taylor
21:28.40
Sunset
35.
9
Yumi Park-Davis
21:28.90
Holy Names Academy
36.
12
Mary Skakel
21:30.20
Lincoln
37.
10
Sophie Smith
21:34.50
Lincoln
38.
11
Ellery Temple
21:38.40
Cleveland (OR)
39.
9
Mieka McKnight
21:38.80
Hood River Valley
40.
11
Nicole Morgen
21:40.00
Summit
41.
9
Joyce Pang
21:40.40
Arcadia
42.
12
Bea Pugeda
21:40.90
Bellarmine Prep
43.
12
Madeline Mapes
21:42.50
Wilson
44.
12
Vivian Monteiro
21:42.70
Wilson
45.
11
Cynthia Torres
21:44.00
Aloha
46.
10
Aurora Barkley
21:44.30
Wilsonville
47.
12
Laurel Peck
21:44.70
Trout Lake
48.
11
Maddie Dolich
21:45.10
Lincoln
49.
12
Joanna Peck
21:46.40
Trout Lake
50.
12
Olivia English
21:48.50
Bellarmine Prep
51.
10
Geena Limfat
21:48.70
Arcadia
52.
10
Emma Leland
21:48.90
Wilson
53.
10
Lucy Hennessy
21:50.80
Hood River Valley
54.
11
Makenna Stock
21:51.40
Trout Lake
55.
11
Eleanor Foster
21:53.00
Lincoln
56.
11
Ella Williamson
21:57.60
Lincoln
57.
9
Sage Aguilar
21:58.30
Tahoma
58.
10
Anica Maninang
21:59.40
Arcadia
59.
11
Madi Hinds
22:05.60
Eagle
60.
11
Caroline Sherwood
22:06.60
Bend
61.
10
Eliza Wells
22:07.40
Bishop Blanchet
62.
10
Meryl Keeler
22:08.60
Washougal
63.
9
Alexis Hawks
22:08.90
Tahoma
64.
10
Maya Cheam
22:09.10
Tahoma
65.
11
Annalise Fagliano
22:11.50
Aloha
66.
12
Colby Goodrich
22:13.60
Sunset
67.
10
Lily Sires
22:17.20
Bishop Blanchet
68.
11
Kylee Rusher
22:23.90
Wilsonville
69.
10
Ava Pierson
22:26.00
Bellarmine Prep
70.
12
Megan Hatton
22:28.60
Bishop Blanchet
71.
11
Ciera Ross
22:28.80
Wilsonville
72.
12
Brooklyn Bausch
22:31.40
Washougal
73.
11
Chloe Leung
22:31.90
Arcadia
74.
9
Ellie Beale
22:32.00
Tahoma
75.
12
Hannah Davis
22:32.50
Tahoma
76.
10
Gina Anderson
22:33.40
Bend
77.
10
Frances Kent
22:34.40
Bishop Blanchet
78.
9
Maia Seeley
22:39.60
Bishop Blanchet
79.
10
Anastasia Martushev
22:40.50
Union
80.
10
Megan Koblegarde
22:42.30
Bend
81.
9
Kara Payne
22:42.90
Wilsonville
82.
12
Sabella Alfaro
22:43.90
McNary
83.
12
Annabelle Palmer
22:45.40
Washougal
84.
12
Zara Replinger
22:45.70
Cleveland (OR)
85.
11
Miriam Muntean
22:49.70
Union
86.
10
Ember Mack
22:52.50
Union
87.
10
Rebecca O'Donnell
22:55.20
South Salem
88.
10
Cielo Hermenejildo...
22:55.20
McNary
89.
9
Chloe Rambo
23:01.20
Crater
90.
10
Emily Thompson
23:03.20
Union
91.
9
Olivia Klinetobe
23:04.20
Union
92.
11
Sydney Dougherty
23:06.50
South Salem
93.
12
Sophie Rolie
23:14.30
Bend
94.
9
Cara Lisy
23:15.60
Tahoma
95.
11
Faith Fullerton
23:18.40
Sumner
96.
11
Abby Wooster
23:18.90
Tahoma
97.
9
Abigail Vanleuven
23:19.30
Shelton
98.
10
Ava Skubic
23:21.70
Beaverton
99.
10
Reyna Terrazas
23:22.20
McNary
100.
11
Kaitlin Nims-Fourn...
23:27.50
Cleveland (OR)
101.
10
Halle Harris
23:29.70
Wilson
102.
12
Madison Algarin
23:31.30
Homestead
103.
10
Lydia Downs
23:33.70
Cleveland (OR)
104.
12
Lyla Balthazaar
23:33.80
Wilson
105.
12
Liza Pchelko
23:36.90
Aloha
106.
10
Michelle Nguyen
23:40.00
Aloha
107.
9
Faith Linthicum
23:41.40
Shelton
108.
11
Katherine Merrick
23:41.60
Bend
109.
10
Carly Shanklin
23:47.40
Wilsonville
110.
9
Claire Weber
23:47.80
Eagle
111.
9
Natalie Flake
23:48.70
Eagle
112.
10
Natalie Nyquest
23:49.70
South Salem
113.
10
Riley Thayer
23:53.30
Cleveland (OR)
114.
12
Olivia Worley
23:54.10
Wilson
115.
12
Hailey Howard
23:54.40
Beaverton
116.
11
Clara Best
23:56.40
Washougal
117.
12
Olivia Dayley
23:57.30
Washougal
118.
9
Paige Maas
24:00.80
Washougal
119.
10
Jordan Hart
24:04.00
Aloha
120.
10
Claire Clancy
24:06.80
Beaverton
121.
10
Elisha Gonzales
24:08.20
Sumner
122.
10
Anya Akimoff
24:15.20
South Salem
123.
10
Hannah Shrum
24:16.10
Shelton
124.
12
Hannah Healy
24:17.10
South Salem
125.
12
Rivers Gross
24:17.70
Bend
126.
11
Brooke Kuhn
24:17.80
Sumner
127.
9
Kate Howard
24:19.90
Beaverton
128.
10
Teddy Parkinson
24:27.20
Hood River Valley
129.
12
Heidi Blair
24:27.90
Liberty (Issaquah)
130.
12
Aubrianna Littier
24:33.00
Beaverton
131.
10
Lydia Harpe
24:36.20
Trout Lake
132.
12
Keagan Leach
24:36.70
Shelton
133.
10
Olivia Chen
24:36.90
Holy Names Academy
134.
9
Sydney Tompkins
24:50.90
Crater
135.
11
Kimberly Muraviov
24:51.00
Crater
136.
9
Lily Young
24:52.30
Crater
137.
12
Allison Hammermaster
24:59.00
Sumner
138.
12
Joyce Lee
25:08.40
Beaverton
139.
12
Maia Elliott
25:15.10
Beaverton
140.
11
Josie Noteboom
25:30.70
Hood River Valley
141.
12
Mya Mondragon
25:38.30
Hood River Valley
142.
12
Makayla Long
25:43.10
McNary
143.
9
Lauren Owen
25:49.70
Crater
144.
11
Julia Buss
25:51.30
South Salem
145.
12
Melanie Minasian
26:06.30
Arcadia
146.
12
Lillian Moore
26:16.40
Liberty (Issaquah)
9
Courtney Hanson
DNF
McNary
10
Annie Besa
DNF
McNary
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph JV
Official Team Scores
1.
Camas
17
2.
Mt Si
147
3.
Shorewood
149
4.
Lincoln
188
5.
Lakeridge
201
6.
Jesuit
237
7.
Grant
238
8.
McMinnville
253
9.
The Dalles
255
10.
Northwest
263
11.
Sunset
284
12.
Wilsonville
330
13.
Franklin (OR)
351
14.
Westview
386
15.
McKay
400
16.
Wilson
410
17.
Coeur D'Alene
410
18.
Tahoma
415
19.
Wenatchee
415
20.
Newport
430
21.
Churchill
510
22.
Cleveland (OR)
647
1.
9
Candice Owen
20:50.40
Camas
2.
9
Chloe Buzzard
21:01.30
Camas
3.
9
Josie Wright
21:01.40
Hanford
4.
9
Hannah Nelson
21:19.60
Klahowya
5.
9
Annie Lee
21:20.00
Hanford
6.
9
Emma Coates
21:21.80
Camas
7.
9
Callie Ulin
21:23.60
Camas
8.
9
Sophie Corkran
21:25.70
Sunset
9.
10
Madison Hughes
21:47.10
Hanford
10.
10
Hannah Brabec
21:49.10
Cedarcrest
11.
9
Aliya Larsen
21:54.00
Newport
12.
10
Sophia Doumitt
21:58.70
Camas
13.
9
Abby Buzolich
21:59.30
Coeur D'Alene
14.
10
Gabriella King
22:03.10
McMinnville
15.
9
Lucy Langer
22:05.90
Jesuit
16.
10
Willa Gagnon
22:07.00
Grant
17.
9
Samantha Schiffenh...
22:07.20
Carondelet
18.
9
Sydney Steskal
22:08.10
Mt Si
19.
9
Julie Nguyen
22:10.10
Aloha
20.
9
Olivia Sewell
22:17.00
South Medford
21.
9
Kyla Johnson
22:18.00
Shorewood
22.
10
Emily Johnson
22:19.50
The Dalles
23.
9
Karina Kolberg
22:19.50
Lincoln
24.
10
Alsea Diffenderfer
22:24.60
Sheldon (OR)
25.
10
Tessa Divergilio
22:25.30
Lakeridge
26.
9
Izzi Rusch
22:26.10
Lincoln
27.
9
Grace Oberndorfer
22:27.10
Cedarcrest
28.
9
Olivia Roberts
22:28.60
Life Christian Academy
29.
9
Anne IIiff
22:29.10
Westview
30.
9
Lizzy Totten
22:34.70
Mt Si
31.
10
Sydney Dedrick
22:35.30
Sheldon (OR)
32.
10
Bella Distante
22:39.00
Camas
33.
10
Charlotte Howell
22:39.10
Northwest
34.
10
Maleda Sims
22:40.80
Northwest
35.
9
Lucy Boyd
22:44.20
Grant
36.
10
Hunter McIlmoil
22:47.70
Wilsonville
37.
10
Sofia Marin-Quiros
22:49.00
Lakeridge
38.
9
Gemma Zuvich
22:49.20
Cedarcrest
39.
9
Kaydence Lee
22:50.20
McKay
40.
10
Emmi Cates
22:56.00
Shorewood
41.
9
Liliana Bowes
23:00.00
Carondelet
42.
10
Carli Hopkins
23:02.60
McMinnville
43.
10
Jillian Thompson
23:03.60
Newport
44.
9
Ella Wilks
23:06.50
Camas
45.
9
Angela Le
23:06.70
Franklin (OR)
46.
9
Amelia Poetzl
23:12.20
Shorewood
47.
9
Kesley Reynolds
23:12.80
Mt Si
48.
10
Isabelle Falkin
23:13.30
Shorewood
49.
10
Ellen Lewis
23:13.40
Bishop Blanchet
50.
10
Maddie Christenson
23:15.00
Bishop Blanchet
51.
9
Tessa French
23:17.70
Lakeridge
52.
10
Grace Lansberry
23:20.40
Mt Si
53.
10
Elise Brown
23:21.30
Ridgeview
54.
9
Holly Self
23:21.50
Wenatchee
55.
9
Peyton Timm
23:21.90
Wilsonville
56.
9
Izabella Stutz-Laz...
23:22.50
Lincoln
57.
10
Claire Asplund
23:23.10
Wilson
58.
10
Paige Yerton
23:23.10
Lincoln
59.
9
Caitie Wring
23:26.50
The Dalles
60.
9
Sarah Avedovech
23:26.90
Shorewood
61.
10
Melea Triplett
23:26.90
Wilson
62.
9
Kylie Williamson
23:27.20
Carondelet
63.
10
Lilly Sandmeier
23:28.10
Sunset
64.
9
Maya Glumbik
23:30.30
Lakeridge
65.
9
Amelie Leblanc
23:33.30
Mt Si
66.
9
Brooke Haddy
23:35.40
Coeur D'Alene
67.
9
Gabrielle Thorburn
23:37.30
Sheldon (OR)
68.
9
Mia Red Crow
23:37.80
Bethel
69.
9
Gwen Murray
23:38.40
Grant
70.
9
Bryce Dahlgren
23:40.10
Mountainside
71.
10
Jasmine Roach
23:41.20
Bethel
72.
10
Zoe Orion
23:43.50
The Dalles
73.
10
Mollie McKee
23:45.20
Central Kitsap
74.
10
Mikeyla Bell-Cares
23:45.50
Westview
75.
9
Ashley Quisenberry
23:47.30
The Dalles
76.
12
Ella Heipt
23:47.90
Northwest
77.
10
Emma Cordova
23:48.30
Jesuit
78.
9
Stephanie Urenda
23:48.70
McKay
79.
9
Sarah D'Souza
23:49.40
Jesuit
80.
10
Jillian Smith
23:50.20
Prairie
81.
10
Eleanor Allen
23:51.00
Shorewood
82.
9
Julie Pham
23:51.60
Jesuit
83.
9
Grace Mayfield
23:54.00
Jesuit
84.
10
Grace Findlay
23:54.10
Sunset
85.
9
Stella Garrido-Spe...
23:54.80
Franklin (OR)
86.
10
Jasmine Pham
23:54.90
Jesuit
87.
10
Tenlee Pulsipher
23:56.20
Hockinson
88.
9
Esme Krause
23:56.80
Wilsonville
89.
9
Rebecca Martinez
24:00.00
McMinnville
90.
10
Grace Phillips
24:05.80
Pendleton
91.
9
Kalena Castillo
24:05.80
McMinnville
92.
9
Lilli Werner
24:05.80
Bishop Blanchet
93.
9
Addy Braun
24:06.90
Sunset
94.
9
Katy Gushwa
24:07.00
Central Kitsap
95.
9
Cristina Esquivel
24:07.90
Meridian (WA)
96.
10
Olivia Magaret
24:08.50
Franklin (OR)
97.
10
Iliana Gonzalez
24:09.30
Northwest
98.
10
Samantha Patterson
24:09.80
Tahoma
99.
10
Mia Coats
24:10.80
Beaverton
100.
9
Alena Krull
24:12.30
Franklin (OR)
101.
9
Anne Nelson
24:12.60
Puyallup
102.
10
Anna Haralson
24:12.90
Mt Si
103.
10
Sophia Dau
24:14.40
Churchill
104.
9
Ramona Christopher...
24:15.10
Shorewood
105.
10
Sydney Simonsen
24:15.80
Wenatchee
106.
9
Olivia Ferreri
24:16.90
Mt Si
107.
10
Taylor Robertson
24:17.60
Camas
108.
9
Madison Cruz
24:19.10
Spanaway Lake
109.
10
Isabella Lo
24:22.00
Lincoln
110.
9
Sydney Nickels
24:22.80
Camas
111.
10
Maya Rashid
24:26.60
Grant
112.
9
Calliope Van Butler
24:26.80
Grant
113.
9
Katie Hiatt
24:27.70
Medical Lake
114.
10
Avery Morris
24:27.90
Lakeridge
115.
9
J'lyn Davies
24:28.20
Ridgefield
116.
10
Naomi Asbock
24:30.10
Lincoln
117.
9
Alexandra Dufner
24:32.30
Camas
118.
10
Imee Gilbert
24:32.80
Tahoma
119.
10
Kate Hardy
24:33.50
Ridgeview
120.
10
Maha Ballerstadt
24:34.00
Grant
121.
10
Mila Bush
24:37.20
Lincoln
122.
10
Katlyn Kenney
24:37.40
Lincoln
123.
10
Lucy Forsyth
24:41.00
Shorewood
124.
10
Marie VandenBosch
24:42.20
Tahoma
125.
9
Ada Franey
24:42.50
Shorewood
126.
10
Liza Buchanan
24:45.20
Lakeridge
127.
10
Sydney James
24:49.20
Sprague
128.
9
Avery Miller
24:49.60
Wenatchee
129.
10
Kellie Nguyen
24:51.90
Ridgefield
130.
10
Lillie Spencer
24:52.40
McMinnville
131.
9
Madeline Thyken
24:55.00
Grant
132.
9
Meghan Funston
24:55.50
Tahoma
133.
10
Jillian Himmelright
24:56.70
Jesuit
134.
10
Sidney Schreier
24:57.70
Pendleton
135.
10
Sarah Pearson
24:57.90
Grant
136.
9
Saylor Kirk
25:02.20
Wilson
137.
9
Heidi Suryan
25:02.30
Tahoma
138.
10
Katrina Brisbois
25:03.60
Wilsonville
139.
9
Kendall Moore
25:06.80
Pendleton
140.
9
Lily Summerfield
25:07.10
McMinnville
141.
10
Reese Lowenberg
25:08.80
Westview
142.
12
Heidi Bennick
25:09.40
Liberty (Issaquah)
143.
9
Gretta Thompson
25:10.00
Lincoln
144.
10
Adia VanWils
25:10.90
Sprague
145.
9
Sara Sargent
25:11.20
McKay
146.
10
Kiana Wannomae
25:12.80
Carondelet
147.
9
Maia Andrus
25:13.00
Mountainside
148.
10
Aranza Aviluz
25:13.50
The Dalles
149.
10
Natalie Ovena
25:13.60
Aloha
150.
10
Hanali Bennick
25:13.90
Liberty (Issaquah)
151.
9
Chloe Winecka
25:15.10
Tahoma
152.
10
Sydney Beers
25:16.20
South Medford
153.
10
Reese Heipt
25:17.00
Northwest
154.
9
Jane Duncan
25:17.00
Mountainside
155.
9
Hadley Marshburn
25:17.10
Grant
156.
10
Madeline Kerrigan
25:17.90
Lincoln
157.
9
Lesli Ramirez
25:18.20
Aloha
158.
9
Jordan Myers
25:20.40
Jesuit
159.
9
Diya Balakrishnan
25:22.10
Jesuit
160.
10
Courtney Cooper
25:22.40
Stayton
161.
9
Zelia Hatcher
25:22.70
South Medford
162.
10
Ceci Oshins
25:22.90
Northwest
163.
10
Karissa Murie
25:23.30
Wenatchee
164.
10
Ana Beulay
25:23.80
South Salem
165.
10
Rosa Madden
25:24.00
Jesuit
166.
9
Lindsey Ahrend
25:25.40
Lakeridge
167.
10
Kaolyn Henderson
25:28.40
Pendleton
168.
10
Ariadna Miranda
25:30.70
McKay
169.
9
Molly Young
25:31.00
Grant
170.
10
Momina Naushab
25:31.30
Camas
171.
10
Anh-Thi Pham
25:32.30
Jesuit
172.
9
Maxine Lovelace
25:32.40
Shorewood
173.
9
Annabelle Higgins
25:32.90
Lakeridge
174.
9
Shaila Daniels
25:35.50
Jesuit
175.
9
Rahel Corkern
25:36.00
Mt Rainier
176.
9
Haylee Goral
25:38.00
Tahoma
177.
9
Violet Neal
25:41.50
Churchill
178.
10
Olivia McFadden
25:46.30
Camas
179.
9
Ellie DeWaard
25:47.20
Meridian (WA)
180.
9
Erewyn Limric
25:50.90
Puyallup
181.
10
Kaylee Narciso
25:51.60
Parkrose
182.
10
Ruby Wachs
25:52.70
Beaverton
183.
9
Joselin Godinez
25:53.20
Churchill
184.
9
Reese Ericson
25:53.90
Lakeridge
185.
10
Laura Burton
25:54.40
Camas
186.
9
Emma Ordyna
25:55.30
Westview
187.
10
Priyanka Vinoth
25:57.30
Sunset
188.
10
Claire Fox
25:58.00
Churchill
189.
10
Emily Chang
25:58.80
Clackamas
190.
10
Sophie LyBarger
25:59.10
Coeur D'Alene
191.
9
Katie Langford
25:59.30
Coeur D'Alene
192.
10
Madison Koellermeier
25:59.90
Wilsonville
193.
9
Chloe Nelson
26:00.00
Wilsonville
194.
10
Gabi Bean
26:00.60
Wilsonville
195.
10
Neala Ike
26:01.00
Muckleshoot Tribal
196.
9
Emma Judd
26:02.30
Spanaway Lake
197.
10
Scout Jacobs
26:02.40
Jesuit
198.
10
Ingrid Price
26:03.00
Lincoln
199.
9
Ella Nutbrock
26:03.40
Grant
200.
9
Taylor Priestley
26:06.50
Westview
201.
9
Fevet Ibrahim
26:08.90
Prairie
202.
10
Natalie Hermann
26:09.80
Jesuit
203.
10
Christie Jackson
26:11.00
Wilson
204.
9
Phoebe Clark
26:12.20
Grant
205.
9
Megan Cosper
26:12.50
Jesuit
206.
10
Anna Schwab
26:13.00
Jesuit
207.
10
Sahana Inteti
26:14.50
Jesuit
208.
9
Olivia Lukovich
26:15.70
Clackamas
209.
10
Emily Santos
26:16.10
Wenatchee
210.
9
Amelia Basco
26:18.50
Jesuit
211.
9
Tea Kidder
26:19.30
Churchill
212.
9
Jillian Rogers
26:19.50
Columbia River
213.
9
Bailey Waddell
26:21.90
Wilsonville
214.
10
Hannah Henning
26:22.60
Tahoma
215.
10
Kristen Ertischek
26:25.40
Wilson
216.
9
Iris Wolfe
26:29.90
Grant
217.
10
Ana Ferriero
26:30.80
Washougal
218.
10
Emma Wamsley
26:32.40
Lincoln
219.
9
Eva Garcia
26:33.10
Sheldon (OR)
220.
9
Joy Cobb
26:36.70
Camas
221.
10
Katheryn Simonson
26:38.50
Clackamas
222.
10
Sasha Colon
26:41.50
Grant
223.
10
Suzanna Gill
26:42.00
Central Kitsap
224.
10
Melissa Villagrana
26:42.10
Ridgeview
225.
10
Corrina Doucette
26:42.20
Stayton
226.
10
Caroline Smith
26:47.20
Mt Si
227.
10
Annabelle Ring
26:55.90
McKay
228.
10
Rebekah Colburn
27:00.90
South Salem
229.
9
McKenna Apa
27:02.20
Westview
230.
10
Reegan Benboe
27:02.50
Bethel
231.
10
Michelle Nguyen
27:03.30
Parkrose
232.
9
Sabine Kenney
27:05.20
Grant
233.
9
Jenna Nguyen
27:06.40
Franklin (OR)
234.
9
Lena Amodei
27:06.70
Cleveland (OR)
235.
10
April Brown
27:07.90
Camas
236.
10
Natalie Niedermeyer
27:10.40
Sunset
237.
9
Grace Blankenship
27:13.00
Astoria
238.
10
Susanna Arambula
27:14.60
Lincoln
239.
10
Bronte McKinnis
27:16.20
Wilson
240.
10
Alina Fabyanchuk
27:21.50
Ridgefield
241.
10
Joselyn Lopez
27:23.60
The Dalles
242.
10
Dakota Beeler
27:24.60
Mt Si
243.
10
Annika Wang
27:25.50
Lincoln
244.
10
Kylie Carver
27:32.20
Newport
245.
10
Simone Hunnicutt
27:35.10
Cleveland (OR)
246.
10
Ryan DeKoning
27:39.80
Wilson
247.
9
Felicity Olmstead
27:40.10
Aloha
248.
10
Kirsten Samkutty
27:40.70
Wilson
249.
10
Breanna Hofmann
27:43.70
McNary
250.
10
Cayla Egberg
27:45.70
Tahoma
251.
9
Beth Hamilton
27:50.80
Grant
252.
9
Natalie Fuchs
27:55.30
La Salle Prep
253.
9
Ziba Mokalla
27:59.10
South Salem
254.
9
Mara Schwenneker
28:25.60
Ridgefield
255.
9
Allison Ruddy
28:28.40
Beaverton
256.
9
Fiona Doyle
28:30.80
Mountainside
257.
9
Brooke Hauser
28:33.60
Stayton
258.
9
Grace Chong
28:36.50
Cleveland (OR)
259.
9
MaryEmma Hanley
28:47.80
La Salle Prep
260.
10
Maya Lambert
28:55.90
Cleveland (OR)
261.
9
Karla Castro
29:13.30
Stayton
262.
12
Chloe Ellam
29:24.20
Newport
263.
9
Maddie Morgan
29:27.10
Columbia River
264.
10
Claire Christ
29:43.30
Coeur D'Alene
265.
9
Mariah McGranahan
30:39.90
McNary
266.
10
Katie Fendick
30:49.40
Franklin (OR)
267.
9
Emily Avendano
30:54.30
Cleveland (OR)
268.
9
Calliope Callaway-...
30:59.00
Roosevelt (OR)
269.
9
Simone Houston
30:59.80
Camas
270.
10
Olivia Aragon
32:30.50
La Salle Prep
271.
9
Avery Estes
34:53.80
Tahoma
272.
10
Alex Beal
36:38.30
South Salem
273.
9
Sara Rash
40:49.40
Newport
10
Maison Dean
DNF
Lincoln
9
Moriah Tuttle
DNF
Mt Rainier
10
Annalyse Steele
DNF
Astoria
12
Lauren Bobo-Shisler
DNF
Newport
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV
Official Team Scores
1.
Ridgeview
41
2.
Sunset
79
3.
Lincoln
80
4.
Camas
88
5.
Franklin (OR)
166
6.
Wenatchee
194
7.
Tahoma
210
8.
Jesuit
220
9.
Lakeridge
223
10.
Mt Si
244
11.
Westview
270
12.
Dallas
303
13.
Sheldon (OR)
309
14.
Grant
354
15.
Pendleton
375
16.
South Salem
434
1.
12
Alanna Fanning
20:51.90
Newport
2.
11
Ruby Gates
21:15.20
Ridgeview
3.
11
Jacquelyn Jacobson
21:19.60
Sunset
4.
11
Lily Dozier
21:30.70
Camas
5.
11
Jasmine Urban
21:41.60
Hanford
6.
11
Quinlyn Furman
21:42.50
Spanaway Lake
7.
11
Alison Thigpen
21:47.20
Lincoln
8.
12
Madison Fassiotto
21:49.20
Lincoln
9.
12
Jane Whitticar
21:50.50
Ridgeview
10.
12
Jessica Whitticar
21:51.20
Ridgeview
11.
12
Parker Denton
22:03.40
Lincoln
12.
11
Maxine White
22:04.30
Riverside
13.
12
Clara Miller
22:11.70
Franklin (OR)
14.
12
Raissa Rogers
22:17.10
Jesuit
15.
12
Angela Tiszkus
22:20.30
McMinnville
16.
11
Oviya Chennai
22:24.50
Sunset
17.
11
Kiran Weasel
22:25.20
Franklin (OR)
18.
12
Maddie Abramson
22:32.10
Ridgeview
19.
12
Emily Bonus
22:32.70
Hanford
20.
11
Ariel Ragona
22:34.70
Carondelet
21.
12
Mia Kassab
22:35.20
Wilsonville
22.
12
Destiny Perkins
22:35.50
Ridgeview
23.
11
Korayma Llumiquing...
22:44.30
Newport
24.
12
Marissa Bulder
22:45.80
Hockinson
25.
12
Emily Sheppard
22:48.60
Camas
26.
12
Halle Gebhardt
22:49.40
South Medford
27.
11
Hannah Bomgardner
22:49.50
Cedarcrest
28.
12
Olivia Smith
22:51.50
Camas
29.
12
Madeleine Sheppard
22:53.60
Camas
30.
11
Daniela Vargas
22:55.10
South Medford
31.
12
Sofia Gonzales
22:55.70
Churchill
32.
12
Sophia Reed
22:56.40
Wenatchee
33.
12
Erin Moore
22:59.70
Carondelet
34.
12
Gabby Lazo
23:03.20
Central Kitsap
35.
12
Sarah Fresvik
23:08.00
Sunset
36.
12
Hailey Ashton
23:08.20
Central Kitsap
37.
11
Kara Nelson
23:10.10
Wenatchee
38.
12
Grace Yang
23:11.00
Sunset
39.
12
Milai Gilbert
23:13.00
Tahoma
40.
12
Kalyssa Kempthorn
23:14.00
Lakeridge
41.
12
Sylvia Hwang
23:14.10
Wenatchee
42.
11
Kaley Hedrick
23:15.50
Mt Si
43.
12
Jordan Wheeler
23:16.10
Sunset
44.
12
Katie Zielinski
23:17.90
Tahoma
45.
11
Eva Hartge
23:18.70
Lincoln
46.
11
Kayla Krueger
23:22.70
Lakeridge
47.
11
Hannah Wilhelms
23:25.70
Clackamas
48.
12
Re'a Brown
23:27.40
Bethel
49.
11
Elise Joseph
23:31.00
Jesuit
50.
12
Bekah Rocak
23:31.40
Dallas
51.
11
Lily Langer
23:34.40
Jesuit
52.
11
Myah Garcia
23:35.80
Sheldon (OR)
53.
12
Riley Hansen
23:35.90
Sunset
54.
12
Samantha Bauer
23:39.80
Lincoln
55.
12
Jolie Breitbach
23:43.20
Mt Si
56.
11
Kira Elliott
23:44.80
Churchill
57.
11
Ava Wright
23:50.20
Camas
58.
12
Lydia King
23:51.20
Coeur D'Alene
59.
11
Payton Harrison
23:53.10
Westview
60.
11
Lindsay Owen
23:53.50
Camas
61.
12
Starr Redcrane
23:53.60
Pendleton
62.
11
Laurel Finlay
23:55.20
Lakeridge
63.
11
Neena Chana
23:55.90
Tahoma
64.
11
Elena Farr
23:56.00
Franklin (OR)
65.
11
Elliot Callaway
23:57.50
Franklin (OR)
66.
11
Kayla Cameron
23:58.30
Camas
67.
11
Sophia Wright
24:01.00
Westview
68.
12
Briell King
24:04.40
Hockinson
69.
12
Maia Kawamura
24:08.20
Camas
70.
11
Julie Chen
24:09.70
South Salem
71.
12
Grace Yaso
24:09.80
Wilsonville
72.
12
Natalie Richards
24:13.60
Westview
73.
12
Aspen Stoyer
24:14.60
Sunset
74.
12
Giosanna Prochot
24:15.00
Sheldon (OR)
75.
12
Patrice Luong
24:15.50
Puyallup
76.
12
Sophia Greenwood
24:16.70
Camas
77.
11
Melody Hight
24:17.10
Dallas
78.
11
Mariam Johnson
24:17.90
Dallas
79.
11
Elyssia Fitzsimons
24:17.90
La Salle Prep
80.
12
Hallie Morris
24:18.40
Washougal
81.
11
Orly Meyer
24:19.80
Lincoln
82.
12
Camila Moraes
24:20.00
Westview
83.
12
Caitlin Kong
24:22.00
Ridgefield
84.
11
Kaitlin Shepard
24:22.10
Aloha
85.
12
Riley Shinnick
24:28.70
Tahoma
86.
11
Dora Huestis
24:29.10
Mt Si
87.
11
Isabel Williamson
24:29.50
McKay
88.
12
Kellie Yoshida
24:30.20
Wilsonville
89.
11
Cameron Irish
24:31.60
La Salle Prep
90.
12
Sydney Groff
24:35.00
Camas
91.
11
Raine Codding
24:35.10
The Dalles
92.
11
Brianna Webber
24:35.30
The Dalles
93.
12
Sophia Ranck
24:36.20
Sheldon (OR)
94.
11
Jenna Thompson
24:37.10
Wilson
95.
11
Sydney Andrus
24:37.30
Mountainside
96.
12
Sabrina Sam
24:37.50
Franklin (OR)
97.
11
Dayna Vera
24:39.80
Prairie
98.
12
Sophia Hulet
24:46.40
Mt Si
99.
11
Isabella Albin
24:47.30
Lakeridge
100.
12
Claire May
24:53.30
Cleveland (OR)
101.
11
Sofia Wills
24:55.10
Jesuit
102.
12
Vanessa Theumer
24:57.50
Camas
103.
12
Katie Bradt
24:59.20
Pendleton
104.
12
Maili Smith
24:59.40
Grant
105.
11
Sarah Kropelnicki
25:00.40
Tahoma
106.
12
Christina Nguyen
25:01.00
Aloha
107.
11
Macy Farrara
25:01.70
Clackamas
108.
11
Isabel Hyde
25:02.10
Wenatchee
109.
12
Katrine Wenzel
25:03.60
Franklin (OR)
110.
11
Maria Callaved
25:09.10
Sprague
111.
12
Gwen McQuaig
25:09.10
Wenatchee
112.
10
Kayla Christmas
25:11.40
Mt Si
113.
12
Sofia Brinkerhoff
25:14.40
Carondelet
114.
12
Brooklyn Howlett
25:17.80
Ridgefield
115.
11
Savanah Butler
25:19.00
Coeur D'Alene
116.
12
Esme Peters
25:19.90
Grant
117.
12
Jane Filiault
25:23.60
Lakeridge
118.
12
Julie Dubois
25:25.90
Grant
119.
11
Lauren Tokos
25:26.70
Mountainside
120.
12
Cassie Raymond
25:32.10
Riverside
121.
12
Ines Pitari
25:32.90
Lakeridge
122.
11
Ashley Norton
25:34.90
Sprague
123.
12
Jordin Koonce
25:36.00
Puyallup
124.
11
Isabel McIlhenny
25:38.80
Grant
125.
12
Paola Hernandez
25:39.70
Aloha
126.
11
Emily Westover
25:42.10
Mt Si
127.
11
Abigail Moore
25:45.00
Tahoma
128.
12
Natalie Buzolich
25:45.40
Coeur D'Alene
129.
11
Emma Beggs
25:46.70
Aloha
130.
11
Anna Stone
25:48.00
Cleveland (OR)
131.
12
Avry Couture
25:48.20
Bethel
132.
11
Sherie Mendiola
25:48.50
Bethel
133.
11
Elise Bangerter
25:55.10
Sunset
134.
11
Annalena Heering
25:55.60
Tahoma
135.
12
Sierra Muehlbauer
26:02.50
Tahoma
136.
12
Laura Dagg
26:04.10
Wenatchee
137.
12
Kaitlin Hern
26:09.20
Clackamas
138.
11
Hanna Nguyen
26:11.30
La Salle Prep
139.
10
Isabel Macpherson
26:12.90
Grant
140.
11
Maggie Baldeck
26:13.00
Coeur D'Alene
141.
11
Mikayla Thiel
26:14.90
Dallas
142.
11
Riley Barlett
26:15.30
Tahoma
143.
12
Makayla King
26:22.80
Sheldon (OR)
144.
12
Ashlyn Coyle
26:22.90
Ridgefield
145.
12
Giovana Angel
26:24.10
Pendleton
146.
12
Jessica Griepenburg
26:32.80
Grant
147.
12
Karissa Long
26:34.70
Wenatchee
148.
12
Haley Peterson
26:40.30
Camas
149.
11
Isabella Arguello
26:46.30
Westview
150.
12
Kaitlin Beel
26:49.00
Camas
151.
11
Carson Russell
26:54.30
Westview
152.
11
Javbiene Menguita
27:07.60
Mountainside
153.
11
Simone Player
27:24.60
Mt Si
154.
11
Marissa Dea-Mattson
27:38.40
Jesuit
155.
11
Audrey Baughman
27:43.00
Grant
156.
10
Jenna Beaver
27:48.30
Washougal
157.
11
Ada Swartley
27:50.70
Grant
158.
12
Eva Kokkino
27:52.40
Sheldon (OR)
159.
11
Sydney Dean
27:57.10
Cedar Tree Classical...
160.
12
Michelle Bies
28:02.80
Mt Rainier
161.
11
Alyssa Sullivan
28:04.30
Hillsboro
162.
11
Caroline Lee
28:06.60
Grant
163.
12
Amanda Schafer
28:19.30
Dallas
164.
11
Daria Oviatt
28:25.20
Camas
165.
11
Allison Joseph
28:31.00
South Salem
166.
12
Lauren Meyer
28:32.80
Sheldon (OR)
167.
12
Emma Salka
28:39.60
Ridgeview
168.
12
Patricia Perez Rod...
28:40.70
Prairie
169.
11
Sarah Pendergraph
28:47.20
Wilson
170.
11
Ella Silverberg
28:48.30
Wilson
171.
12
Emily Smith
28:55.10
South Salem
172.
12
Olivia Pedersen
29:00.90
Prairie
173.
11
Emily Becher
29:01.20
Mountainside
174.
11
Sonia Karbowicz
29:01.90
La Salle Prep
175.
12
Brooke Zander
29:06.80
Pendleton
176.
11
Claire Lee
29:24.50
Camas
177.
11
Lani Waggoner
29:32.00
Westview
178.
11
Jenna Harrison
29:43.80
Pendleton
179.
12
Kaiya Spencer
30:00.80
Pendleton
180.
11
Maya Harrison
30:18.60
South Salem
181.
12
Elizabeth Cook
31:13.20
Tahoma
182.
12
Serena Pareti
31:40.60
Grant
183.
12
Sarah Scott
31:41.30
Pendleton
184.
12
Katelyn Row
32:23.50
Ridgeview
185.
11
Fiona Courogen
33:32.70
Lincoln
186.
10
Lauren Galloway
33:40.00
Pendleton
187.
12
Kelby Self
34:12.00
South Salem
188.
11
Carmo Batalha
36:33.00
Camas
6
Nelly Marin
DNF
Patton
6
Emily Perez
DNF
Patton
7
Citlali Castaneda
DNF
Patton
6
Aubrey Rodriguez
DNF
Patton
6
Melissa Erickson
DNF
Patton
6
Sabrina Lobatos
DNF
Patton
8
Audrey Rollins
DNF
Patton
7
Denise Miller
DNF
Patton
6
Yalia Becerrill
DNF
Patton
12
Gigi Sandvin Groven
DNF
Franklin (OR)
11
Jasmin Fitch
DNF
Sunset
12
Sophia Anderson
DNF
Sunset
9
Sophia Browning
DNF
Grant
6
Ayasha Jacobson
DNF
Patton
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters PDXC Alan Webb MS Race
Official Team Scores
1.
Bowerman Track
22
2.
Teammates Running Club
138
3.
Washougal
142
4.
Skyridge
182
5.
Shahala
187
6.
Whisper Running
192
7.
Tigard Youth Track
195
8.
Beaverton Youth Track
206
9.
Liberty
228
10.
Duniway
319
11.
Oaklea
342
12.
Astoria
386
13.
Newberg
408
14.
Salem Track
415
15.
Hood River Valley
420
16.
View Ridge
436
17.
Stayton
451
18.
Kelso
472
19.
Horizon Christian
501
20.
St. Stephen's Academy
508
21.
Grant Cluster
524
22.
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
553
23.
The Dalles
557
24.
Hockinson
629
25.
Lewis and Clark Montessori
714
26.
Patton
753
1.
8
Kate Peters
10:34.60
Bowerman Track
2.
8
Caroline Mendyk
10:48.30
Alta Sierra
3.
8
Maya Baechler
10:55.50
PDXC Youth Running S...
4.
6
Ana Peters
11:03.80
Bowerman Track
5.
11-12
Taylin Bowen
11:05.00
Central Oregon Runni...
6.
8
Grace Hutchison
11:11.70
Alta Sierra
7.
8
Madison Wick
11:20.60
Shahala
8.
8
Natalie Jack
11:29.60
Bowerman Track
9.
6
Maura O'Scannlain
11:29.70
Bowerman Track
10.
7
Elle Thomas
11:32.10
Washougal
11.
13-14
Sydney Lim
11:32.30
Tigard Youth Track
12.
13-14
Erin Cosgrove
11:32.80
Beaverton Youth Track
13.
11-12
Ainslie Knox
11:35.80
Central Oregon Runni...
14.
13-14
Jane Hmura
11:36.80
Teammates Running Club
15.
8
Naya Wrenn
11:37.30
Bowerman Track
16.
8
Naima Salazar
11:37.40
PDXC Youth Running S...
17.
8
Chloe Johnson
11:37.70
Washougal
18.
7
Charlotte Wilson
11:40.50
Shahala
19.
8
Savannah Acosta
11:42.80
PDXC Youth Running S...
20.
7
Myana Stock
11:44.80
Trout Lake
21.
8
Morgan Shaw
11:50.70
Obsidian
22.
13-14
Timna Nevo
11:52.40
Teammates Running Club
23.
7
Jamie Maas
11:52.50
Washougal
24.
13-14
Sara Cordova
11:53.40
Whisper Running
25.
6
Elisa Marshall
11:54.10
Skyridge
26.
6
Amelia Campbell
11:55.00
Bowerman Track
27.
6
Bethany McKinstry
11:55.70
Skyridge
28.
7
Ella McGillis
12:01.00
Bowerman Track
29.
13-14
Maggie Bennett
12:01.00
Bowerman Track
30.
6
Yemewodesh Rue
12:01.10
Duniway
31.
11-12
Sydney Collier
12:02.30
Cascade Striders
32.
7
Lily Courtenage-Dyke
12:02.50
Grant Cluster
33.
8
Hannah Groncki
12:02.70
Astoria
34.
7
Mikenzy Rosen
12:03.30
Horizon Christian
35.
8
Claire Jones
12:05.30
View Ridge
36.
8
Anika Nau
12:06.40
PDXC Youth Running S...
37.
8
Alyson Robertson
12:10.00
Liberty
38.
8
Ella Thorsett
12:11.40
Sisters
39.
7
Evalin Acosta
12:13.20
Oaklea
40.
13-14
Lauren Amato
12:13.30
Whisper Running
41.
8
Sydnee Boothby
12:13.50
Washougal
42.
9-10
Naomi Cesar
12:14.80
Teammates Running Club
43.
8
Hope Bridge
12:15.10
Stayton
44.
11-12
Emily Costa
12:16.10
Beaverton Youth Track
45.
13-14
Margaret Eisner
12:16.10
Salem Track
46.
7
Josephine Donelson
12:16.70
Bowerman Track
47.
6
Jaimee Olson
12:17.00
Horizon Christian
48.
7
Rosie Thomas
12:17.10
Hood River Valley
49.
13-14
Adison Chavez
12:17.20
Tigard Youth Track
50.
8
Petra Schuster
12:18.20
Bowerman Track
51.
7
Alexis Leone
12:20.20
Skyridge
52.
13-14
Gabby Ramm
12:21.80
Teammates Running Club
53.
13-14
Lillian Herman
12:21.90
Tigard Youth Track
54.
8
Riley Parbon
12:21.90
Liberty
55.
7
Charlotte Friend
12:24.00
St. Stephen's Academy
56.
11-12
Abigail Gavora
12:25.40
Whisper Running
57.
8
Ella Zilli
12:25.80
Astoria
58.
11-12
Aubrey Culligan
12:26.20
Beaverton Youth Track
59.
13-14
Maslin Sigler
12:27.10
Beaverton Youth Track
60.
13-14
Caroline Johnson
12:28.50
Tigard Youth Track
61.
11-12
Hanna Tran
12:29.10
Whisper Running
62.
13-14
Kaydence Nguyen
12:29.20
Salem Track
63.
8
Natalie Peddie
12:29.40
Skyridge
64.
8
Acacia Czuk
12:30.00
Newberg
65.
9-10
Kayley Charon
12:30.90
Teammates Running Club
66.
8
Jaylyn Lehner
12:33.70
Shahala
67.
7
Maci Jenkins
12:33.90
Liberty
68.
7
Danielle Amacher
12:37.30
Oaklea
69.
6
Senoya Bugher
12:39.00
Bowerman Track
70.
4
Maeve O'Scannlain
12:40.50
Bowerman Track
71.
8
Amelia Merritt
12:42.50
Liberty
72.
8
Millie Bamer
12:43.40
Cleveland Cluster
73.
7
Delaney Snaric
12:43.90
Duniway
74.
7
Aliyah Ferry
12:45.40
Duniway
75.
7
Keira Long
12:46.80
Astoria
76.
7
Abygail Distante
12:47.80
Liberty
77.
7
Audrey Dizon
12:48.90
Shahala
78.
7
Lili Maycock
12:49.40
Bowerman Track
79.
6
Stephanie Edwards
12:49.50
Liberty
80.
6
Lauren Clary
12:50.60
Liberty
81.
7
Olivia Sweet
12:50.90
Shahala
82.
11-12
Alexia Bravo
12:54.00
Whisper Running
83.
6
Rebecca Peddie
12:54.20
Skyridge
84.
8
Marissa Williams
12:57.80
Cedar Tree Classical...
85.
7
Sadie Schierscher
12:59.20
Kelso
86.
9-10
Ava Gavora
13:02.90
Whisper Running
87.
7
Milla Carroll
13:03.90
Cleveland Cluster
88.
7
Gracee Whitaker
13:04.50
Oaklea
89.
11-12
Katie Clemens
13:04.80
Salem Track
90.
7
Naphtali Pearson
13:05.20
Trout Lake
91.
11-12
Sabine Kim
13:05.80
Tigard Youth Track
92.
8
Claire Faucher
13:07.40
Newberg
93.
8
Sage Bensman
13:07.50
Newberg
94.
11-12
Ruby Tischhauser
13:09.70
Tigard Youth Track
95.
8
Aynsley Bjorge
13:11.00
Skyridge
96.
7
Dominique Eszenyi
13:11.20
Newberg
97.
6
Elizabeth Young
13:11.40
Stayton
98.
8
Avery Dyer
13:12.00
Hockinson
99.
7
Sami Tyler
13:17.70
Liberty
100.
8
Giselle Ortega
13:18.20
The Dalles
101.
7
Natalie Heuberger
13:18.20
Duniway
102.
6
Nora Olson
13:19.80
Bowerman Track
103.
13-14
Emma Townsend
13:19.90
Beaverton Youth Track
104.
8
Selah Pearson
13:21.60
Trout Lake
105.
11-12
Claire Rogge
13:21.80
Whisper Running
106.
6
Sophie Buzzard
13:22.20
Liberty
107.
4
Evylee Bugher
13:23.10
Bowerman Track
108.
8
Cameron Jones
13:25.50
View Ridge
109.
7
Megan Desmond
13:27.10
Bowerman Track
110.
7
Danica Stinchfield
13:27.70
Washougal
111.
8
Sophia Cheslock
13:27.80
Kelso
112.
11-12
Artana Nice
13:29.20
Amazon Distance Proj...
113.
8
Vivian Olson
13:30.90
Hood River Valley
114.
7
Caitlin Frakes
13:31.20
The Dalles
115.
11-12
Nora Betenson
13:31.30
Amazon Distance Proj...
116.
13-14
Siri Hansteen-Izora
13:32.40
Beaverton Youth Track
117.
6
Lauren Adams
13:32.40
Shahala
118.
11-12
Kyra Bakke
13:33.60
Tigard Youth Track
119.
6
Hazyl Ray
13:33.80
Kelso
120.
11-12
Chloe Thompson
13:34.70
Tigard Youth Track
121.
5
Aurelia Acton
13:35.40
Bowerman Track
122.
8
Clara Parkinson
13:36.10
Hood River Valley
123.
11-12
Abigail Rounds
13:36.30
Whisper Running
124.
3
Alyssa Hancock
13:38.20
Bowerman Track
125.
8
Sarah Gourley
13:38.60
Cedar Tree Classical...
126.
8
Maxine Nasserziayee
13:38.60
Grant Cluster
127.
8
Calla King
13:38.70
Hood River Valley
128.
6
Sophia Motes
13:39.20
Oaklea
129.
7
Elizabeth Swift
13:39.20
View Ridge
130.
6
Emberlin Homer
13:40.00
Kelso
131.
8
Isabelle Rayan
13:40.20
Skyridge
132.
6
Chloe Lehman
13:40.30
Skyridge
133.
6
Macy Marshall
13:40.50
St. Stephen's Academy
134.
6
Calley Starr
13:40.70
Oaklea
135.
11-12
Bela Donahue
13:40.90
Amazon Distance Proj...
136.
7
Audri Grice
13:41.90
Washougal
137.
11-12
Mathilde Dettling
13:42.70
Beaverton Youth Track
138.
11-12
Anna Philp
13:43.20
Rogue Valley Runners
139.
11-12
Claire Hanken
13:44.50
Teammates Running Club
140.
8
Sydney George
13:47.10
Liberty
141.
8
Amelia Marcum
13:47.60
Skyridge
142.
8
Madison Mitchell
13:48.20
Stayton
143.
4
Sage Borschel
13:52.70
Lewis and Clark Mont...
144.
8
Nevaeh Lehman
13:53.00
Skyridge
145.
9-10
Lucy Hanken
13:54.20
Teammates Running Club
146.
8
Anna Wilson
13:55.60
Grant Cluster
147.
2
Madeline Bostic
13:56.40
Bowerman Track
148.
8
Sarah Wolf
13:56.50
Stayton
149.
6
Viviana Garibay
13:57.80
Duniway
150.
8
Caydence Rodriguez
13:58.60
Horizon Christian
151.
7
Audrey Blake
13:59.50
Cedar Tree Classical...
152.
7
Sophia Broten
13:59.80
Hockinson
153.
8
Ella Ross
14:00.10
View Ridge
154.
7
Audrey Dunnam
14:02.60
Skyridge
155.
6
Phoebe Toh
14:03.10
St. Stephen's Academy
156.
6
Hayden Lind
14:04.90
St. Stephen's Academy
157.
8
Avery Perry
14:05.00
Skyridge
158.
6
Rowan Halseth
14:05.70
Hood River Valley
159.
8
Katie Zillman
14:05.80
Washougal
160.
6
Olivia Milikin-Spray
14:05.90
Hood River Valley
161.
7
Scottie Weiler
14:06.60
Lewis and Clark Mont...
162.
5
Mariah Aguilar
14:07.60
Bowerman Track
163.
6
Grace Stoffregen
14:08.00
Bowerman Track
164.
8
Mei-Ling Hsu
14:08.70
Hockinson
165.
6
Madelyn Robertson
14:10.10
Liberty
166.
7
Allie Draper
14:10.40
View Ridge
167.
7
Morgan Goode
14:11.10
View Ridge
168.
7
Denise Miller
14:12.70
Patton
169.
13-14
Stella Edmondson T...
14:14.60
Bowerman Track
170.
11-12
Nora Smith
14:16.30
Tigard Youth Track
171.
8
Yasmin Navarette
14:18.30
Duniway
172.
7
Setota Asrat
14:19.10
Cornerstone
173.
9-10
Molly Hughart
14:19.50
Tigard Youth Track
174.
9-10
Kalkidan Ellis
14:20.50
Salem Track
175.
8
Chloe Frentsos
14:21.30
Liberty
176.
8
Jayden Nordstrom
14:22.70
Skyridge
177.
6
Jorah Yates
14:23.00
Monticello
178.
8
Emily Larson
14:23.00
Hilda Lahti
179.
7
Malayna Waine
14:23.30
Oaklea
180.
8
Kayleen McMillan
14:26.60
Duniway
181.
7
Isabel Balmaceda
14:27.10
Astoria
182.
6
Marieda Kalahar
14:27.20
Hood River Valley
183.
7
Allison Graham
14:27.70
Bowerman Track
184.
13-14
MaryKate Jantzer
14:28.90
Rogue Valley Runners
185.
11-12
Olivia Chesire
14:29.30
Beaverton Youth Track
186.
8
Annika Stupfel
14:30.60
Liberty
187.
7
Myna Kommareddy
14:32.80
Skyridge
188.
8
Kate Pauly
14:35.10
Hood River Valley
189.
6
Grace Brownlee
14:35.20
Bowerman Track
190.
6
Alaina Casady
14:35.60
The Dalles
191.
7
Maurine Najjar
14:36.20
Hood River Valley
192.
8
Lucy Booth
14:36.20
The Dalles
193.
4
Leilani Reier
14:36.30
Bowerman Track
194.
6
Raina McAllister
14:36.60
The Dalles
195.
7
Monique Scarboro-F...
14:36.80
Duniway
196.
8
Elizabeth Gutierrez
14:37.00
Duniway
197.
7
Anna Lee
14:37.50
Liberty
198.
8
Reese Fidler
14:39.30
Skyridge
199.
6
Haley Butenschoen
14:39.50
Stayton
200.
7
Gabi Semlick
14:40.50
Cedar Tree Classical...
201.
7
Baylie Collins
14:40.80
Kelso
202.
6
Terragen McDaniel
14:42.50
Liberty
203.
6
Molly Martinez
14:43.60
Duniway
204.
8
Lily Evans
14:44.00
Kelso
205.
7
Hope Reng
14:44.40
Liberty
206.
7
Grace-Morgan Lukens
14:45.50
Liberty
207.
5
Erin Fintel
14:45.60
Bowerman Track
208.
6
Riley Phillips
14:45.90
Astoria
209.
7
Shana Orellano
14:46.20
Trout Lake
210.
8
Grace Duffey
14:47.60
Liberty
211.
6
Cali Cannon
14:47.90
Kelso
212.
6
Josie McNew
14:48.40
Kelso
213.
7
Ella Curry
14:48.50
View Ridge
214.
6
Tovah Heil
14:49.90
St. Stephen's Academy
215.
11-12
Reagan McCullum
14:50.00
Bowerman Track
216.
7
Tricia Seto
14:50.40
Newberg
217.
7
Maria Standley
14:50.60
Bowerman Track
218.
9-10
Teresa Lovely
14:51.50
Salem Track
219.
7
Ellie Dryden
14:52.50
Washougal
220.
6
Signe Rickenbach
14:52.60
Astoria
221.
11-12
Kara Sung
14:53.30
Tigard Youth Track
222.
8
Daisy Gooch
14:53.50
Liberty
223.
9-10
Emily Gatton
14:53.90
Beaverton Youth Track
224.
11-12
Lily Gable
14:55.40
Beaverton Youth Track
225.
7
Kaylee Perdue
14:56.30
Astoria
226.
7
Kendall Williams
14:57.00
Liberty
227.
7
Claire Zakovics
14:59.10
Washougal
228.
6
Charlotte Fresh
14:59.20
Liberty
229.
7-8
Mirielle Cummings
14:59.70
McMinnville Track
230.
6
Melissa Erickson
15:05.10
Patton
231.
5
Delfina Arrache
15:05.10
Bowerman Track
232.
8
Catie Schuster
15:06.60
The Dalles
233.
5
Audrey Olson
15:07.90
Bowerman Track
234.
6
Isabel Smith
15:07.90
Duniway
235.
7
Adriana Harrington
15:08.30
Kelso
236.
7
Sophie Houston
15:08.90
Skyridge
237.
6
Caitlin Morrissey
15:09.90
Bowerman Track
238.
7
Ellie McFadden
15:10.40
Skyridge
239.
6
Kayla Gorchels
15:11.60
Shahala
240.
7
Sophia Julianne Chen
15:16.50
Lincoln Cluster
241.
6
Lilly Langer
15:19.60
Liberty
242.
5
Anneka Shaffner
15:21.20
Bowerman Track
243.
8
Genevieve MacNair
15:23.60
Grant Cluster
244.
6
Isabella Grimaldo
15:24.40
Duniway
245.
7
Celia Richerdson
15:24.90
Hockinson
246.
8
Ellie Starr
15:25.60
Oaklea
247.
8
Elena Norquist
15:25.60
Cedar Tree Classical...
248.
7
Marlee Both
15:26.30
Astoria
249.
5
Gabrielle Stevens
15:26.40
Bowerman Track
250.
5
Eden Best
15:27.10
Bowerman Track
251.
6
Miriam Haralson
15:27.80
St. Stephen's Academy
252.
6
Aubrey Rodriguez
15:28.10
Patton
253.
6
Emmalyn Day
15:29.40
Newberg
254.
6
Keziah Fernando
15:29.50
Skyridge
255.
8
Pritam Khalsa
15:29.80
Grant Cluster
256.
6
Alexa Anderson
15:30.20
Duniway
257.
8
Scarlett Thomas
15:32.20
Grant Cluster
258.
8
Celeste Meija
15:32.40
The Dalles
259.
6
Olivia Stefanisko
15:33.10
Grant Cluster
260.
7
Autumn Rivas
15:35.30
Oaklea
261.
6
Chloe Zajac
15:35.70
Lincoln Cluster
262.
6
Sadie Elliot
15:35.70
Liberty
263.
6
Samatha Cray
15:35.80
Duniway
264.
6
Maddie Schodowski
15:37.10
Liberty
265.
6
Bella Sperry
15:38.50
Hood River Valley
266.
4
Lyla Valdez
15:40.80
Bowerman Track
267.
9-10
Ruby Veal
15:41.40
Tigard Youth Track
268.
7
Madison Hinners
15:42.20
Kelso
269.
8
Allyson Jackson
15:43.50
Newberg
270.
8
Audrey Rollins
15:44.10
Patton
271.
7
Leah Fulmer
15:44.60
Bowerman Track
272.
7
Simran Basi
15:46.10
Oaklea
273.
6
Daisy Struk
15:47.80
Duniway
274.
7
Talia Aguilar
15:48.90
Bowerman Track
275.
6
Yoon Carlson
15:50.20
Hood River Valley
276.
6
Logan Ackerman
15:51.20
Lewis and Clark Mont...
277.
6
Claire Kealy
15:51.70
Hood River Valley
278.
7
Avery Walker
15:51.80
Hood River Valley
279.
8
Sadie Smith
15:52.80
Hood River Valley
280.
7
Tehya Tenison
15:52.80
Kelso
281.
7
Aspen Bailey
15:53.50
Duniway
282.
3
Tabitha Westermeyer
15:53.70
Bowerman Track
283.
7
Ruby Hutsenpillar
15:55.20
Horizon Christian
284.
8
Maizy King
15:56.20
Lewis and Clark Mont...
285.
9-10
Samaria Brown
15:56.70
Salem Track
286.
7-8
Brooklyn Gills
15:57.60
Salem Track
287.
6
Ellie Dowler
15:57.90
Lewis and Clark Mont...
288.
7
Amelie Oeverman
15:58.90
St. Stephen's Academy
289.
6
Alina Phuvasate
15:59.30
Bowerman Track
290.
4
Hana Freet
16:00.70
Lewis and Clark Mont...
291.
6
Gracie Hodson
16:01.20
Newberg
292.
8
Rose Nelson
16:03.00
Stayton
293.
6
Mallory Keller
16:03.00
Hood River Valley
294.
7
Reagan Budge
16:03.70
Lewis and Clark Mont...
295.
3
Julia Graham
16:05.80
Bowerman Track
296.
7
Kiersten Lees
16:05.90
Washougal
297.
6
Alison Jensen
16:06.70
Duniway
298.
6
Celia Evans
16:11.00
Liberty
299.
7
Marissa Garcia
16:12.50
Washougal
300.
7
Roslyn Girdham
16:12.90
The Dalles
301.
7
Terrah Moyer
16:14.80
Astoria
302.
7
Alaina Kester
16:16.60
Washougal
303.
8
Brooke O'Connor
16:18.10
Astoria
304.
6
Skye Dixon
16:18.90
Shahala
305.
5
Taylor Sheldon
16:20.00
Bowerman Track
306.
7
Evelyn Paolo
16:20.20
Liberty
307.
7
Genevieve Greninger
16:23.50
Duniway
308.
7
Ava Williams
16:23.70
Monticello
309.
6
Savannah Pasa
16:25.60
Liberty
310.
6
Addyson Desmond
16:26.30
Duniway
311.
8
Azalea Vlietstra
16:28.10
Liberty
312.
6
Wren Parker
16:28.30
Duniway
313.
8
Shaelee Williams
16:29.50
Astoria
314.
6
Lucienne Crouch
16:32.80
Liberty
315.
11-12
Sophronia Navarro
16:32.90
Salem Track
316.
6
Rosa Jenkins
16:34.90
Liberty
317.
6
Kayleen Lavalley
16:35.90
Liberty
318.
7
Polly Lambert
16:36.60
Portland Waldorf
319.
8
Jada Shingeno
16:36.80
Hockinson
320.
8
Ina Lee
16:40.90
Liberty
321.
6
Yalia Becerrill
16:41.20
Patton
322.
6
Caitlin Weidman
16:44.50
Skyridge
323.
8
Alyssa Davis
16:46.20
Oaklea
324.
6
Brooke Braaksma
16:46.30
Kelso
325.
6
Katherine Ryan
16:46.40
Liberty
326.
5
Talese Manumalo
16:49.20
Cornerstone
327.
6
Shaye Parnell
16:50.40
Liberty
328.
4
Viola Eynard
16:53.60
Bowerman Track
329.
2
Nezeya Bugher
16:54.50
Bowerman Track
330.
7
Genesis Dandy
17:02.40
Bowerman Track
331.
7
Eleanna Souvenir
17:02.40
Horizon Christian
332.
6
Emily Perez
17:06.80
Patton
333.
2
Kate Corrigan
17:08.20
Bowerman Track
334.
8
Mari Walbruch
17:09.90
Liberty
335.
7
Aisha Munson
17:11.20
Kelso
336.
8
Gabriela Perez De ...
17:12.70
Duniway
337.
8
Emma Hankins
17:15.60
Liberty
338.
8
Nika Nesbit
17:22.40
Monticello
339.
6
Abbie Vail
17:22.60
Liberty
340.
7
Paige Brown MacLean
17:26.80
Astoria
341.
6
Mya Budzik
17:27.30
Duniway
342.
7
Lexi Flores-Del Rayo
17:28.90
Duniway
343.
7
Hannah Daniels
17:28.90
Astoria
344.
7
Abigail Seth
17:33.60
Liberty
345.
6
Natalie McKim
17:34.80
Stayton
346.
7
Lyric Garcia
17:36.90
Franklin Cluster
347.
7
Ainsley Fisher
17:38.50
Newberg
348.
6
Sabrina Lobatos
17:40.90
Patton
349.
7
Avery Walunas
17:43.70
Liberty
350.
7
Kyra Sanders
17:49.50
Kelso
351.
2
Claire Olson
17:53.30
Bowerman Track
352.
6
Mia Star Mullins
17:57.20
Kelso
353.
6
Jada Williams
17:59.80
Horizon Christian
354.
6
Grace Holland
18:00.20
Duniway
355.
4
Chloe Hancock
18:05.80
Bowerman Track
356.
8
Sarah Routson
18:07.60
Hood River Valley
357.
6
Ava Jones
18:11.70
Hood River Valley
358.
9-10
Natalie Lai
18:11.90
McMinnville Track
359.
6
Chelsea Boyer
18:14.20
Duniway
360.
6
Kaya Rohlffs
18:14.70
Duniway
361.
8
Emma Martinson
18:15.10
Lewis and Clark Mont...
362.
6
Keagan Wilson
18:15.50
Liberty
363.
8
Gabby Mooney
18:15.90
Hood River Valley
364.
7
Sofia Gutierrez Cu...
18:17.70
View Ridge
365.
6
Samantha Sampson
18:19.50
Astoria
366.
4
Alexandria Farrald
18:19.80
JC Spirit Multi Event
367.
6
Lauryn Curley
18:20.40
Skyridge
368.
7
Avery Hansen
18:23.40
Newberg
369.
7
Citlali Castaneda
18:25.70
Patton
370.
6
Vanessa Cano Luna
18:34.40
Duniway
371.
4
Meseret Schmidt
18:36.20
Bowerman Track
372.
8
Lauren Schmidt
18:36.50
Newberg
373.
6
Madison Ganem
18:37.30
Liberty
374.
8
Ruby Betzing
18:38.00
Hood River Valley
375.
6
Alyssa Young-Sutov...
18:45.50
Kelso
376.
7
Lucy Farland
18:48.00
Liberty
377.
5
Maranatha Fusco
18:49.20
Cornerstone
378.
8
Ava Rana
18:50.60
Washougal
379.
6
Isabel Taylor
18:52.80
Hood River Valley
380.
4
Zella Aultman
19:11.60
Lewis and Clark Mont...
381.
7-8
Magnolia DeBacker
19:22.40
Salem Track
382.
6
Makayla Gillespie
19:22.40
Duniway
383.
8
Kierra Derthick
19:41.80
Liberty
384.
5
Ava Dunne
19:56.60
Bowerman Track
385.
7
Celia Leedy
20:13.20
Cleveland Cluster
386.
6
Emma Pacheco
20:18.10
Kelso
387.
6
Genevieve Root
20:19.90
Duniway
388.
6
Brooke Greninger
20:20.40
Duniway
389.
6
Nelly Marin
20:31.50
Patton
390.
7
Charlotte Cox
20:35.00
Skyridge
391.
8
Charlise Haagenson
20:38.40
Skyridge
392.
7
Sophie Thomas
20:39.80
View Ridge
393.
3
Madison Wombacher
20:41.70
Bowerman Track
394.
3
Sloan Baenen
20:45.60
Bowerman Track
395.
6
Anna Agreda
21:21.20
Hood River Valley
396.
7
Jennevee Grajeda
21:29.40
Hood River Valley
397.
8
Kathleen Cannon
22:29.00
Shahala
398.
6
Ayasha Jacobson
27:00.10
Patton
399.
2
Hope Chinn
27:09.80
Bowerman Track
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#nike-pre-nationals
#nike
#pre-nats
#nikeprenationals
#portland-meadows
#nike
#portland
More news
Preview - Nike Portland XC 2018
0 shares:
Nike Portland XC
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nike Portland XC
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
28
4
2022
1
34
5
119
2021
1
20
5
207
2020
1
1
1
2019
1
31
4
629
2018
1
29
3
198
2017
1
30
3
218
2016
28
181
2015
31
24
2014
1
34
5
357
2013
1
23
9
731
2012
1
25
2
401
2011
1
28
2
81
2010
1
22
2
131
2009
1
13
1
268
2008
1
14
3
146
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#nike-pre-nationals
#nike
#pre-nats
#nikeprenationals
#portland-meadows
#nike
#portland